Armenia Tenders - 18 October 2025

21 tenders published in Armenia on 18 October 2025.

Tender Impulse is your trusted global tender website and tender aggregator, offering access to tens of thousands of tenders from over 190 countries. On this page, explore all government tenders, business tenders, and e-tenders published in Armenia on 18 October 2025, across industries like Transportation & Mobility, Infrastructure and construction, Laboratory & Scientific Instruments, Management Consultancy, Education & Training, Environment & Waste Management, Furniture & Furnishings, Repair, Maintenance & Installation, Adhesive & Labels, Healthcare & Medical.

Why Choose Tender Impulse for Armenia?

  • Access a curated list of tender notices from official sources, including ministries, PSUs, and local procurement authorities.
  • Daily updates of world tenders covering Armenia and beyond.
  • Tailored listings for sectors like Transportation & Mobility, Infrastructure and construction, Laboratory & Scientific Instruments, Management Consultancy, Education & Training, Environment & Waste Management, Furniture & Furnishings, Repair, Maintenance & Installation, Adhesive & Labels, Healthcare & Medical, including projects in EPC, defence, and infrastructure.
  • Easy filters to sort tenders by publish date, keywords, CPV codes, or authority name.

Get Started with Full Access

With a simple free live demo, gain access to tender details, bidding documents, authority contacts, and real-time updates from Armenia.

9817336 Purchase of services for electric car charging Deadline17 Oct 2025 9817453 Procurement of construction works for the needs of the Ijevan Municipality 25/30 Deadline17 Oct 2025 9817695 Announcement about the procedure that is declared under the code of ԿԾԿԾԻԳ-ԳՀԱՊՁԲ-25/37 for the purchase of the needs of “Center For Education Projects” PIU SA Deadline17 Oct 2025 9818208 Technical analysis and consulting services for the renovation/maintenance of the Nerkin Bazmaberd School in Talin community, Aragatsotn region of the Republic of Armenia Deadline17 Oct 2025 9818211 Consulting services for the renovation of Deadline17 Oct 2025 9818257 For the needs of the Berd Municipality of the Tavush Region of the Republic of Armenia partial renovation of the internal drinking water network of the Choratan settlement and inst Deadline17 Oct 2025 9818411 Procurement of air conditioners and air conditioning (chiller) system maintenance services for the needs of the National Assembly of the Republic of Armenia in 2026 Deadline17 Oct 2025 9818412 Announcement and invitation to an open tender procedure with the code ՎՀ-ԲՄԾՁԲ-25/10 for the purchase of project preparation and cost assessment services for the needs of th Deadline17 Oct 2025 9818413 ANNOUNCEMENT ABOUT AN PRICING REQUEST Pricing request code: Deadline17 Oct 2025 9818526 AN INVITATION TO REQUEST QUOTATIONS ANNOUNCED FOR THE NEEDS OF THE JERMUK MUNICIPALITY IN ORDER TO PURCHASE A CAR REPAIR SERVICE (GRADER) Deadline17 Oct 2025 9818527 Procurement of an annual subscription for Microsoft software for the needs of Deadline17 Oct 2025 9818854 Repair, maintenance and repair services for video surveillance systems installed in the administrative settlements of Artashat community Deadline17 Oct 2025 9818855 Acquisition of car sticker removal service Deadline17 Oct 2025 9819866 laboratory instruments Deadline17 Oct 2025 9820825 NOTICE ON open cometition Deadline17 Nov 2025 9821751 Procurement of services for organizing an event dedicated to the Potato Festival Day for the needs of the Gavar Municipality Deadline17 Oct 2025 9822664 construction works of installation of 2 traffic lights Deadline17 Oct 2025 9823185 NOTICE ON PRICE QUOTATION TENDER for car auto parts purchase and replacement services for 4 cars Deadline17 Oct 2025 9823188 NOTICE ON PRICE QUOTATION Deadline17 Oct 2025 9823696 NOTICE ON PRICE QUOTATION Deadline17 Oct 2025 9824509 For the needs of Office of the Prime Minister (Food Safety Inspectorate) to vehicle-related insurance services (Code of the price quotation ՎԱ-ՍԱՏՄ-ԳՀԾՁԲ-26/11). Deadline17 Oct 2025
API Integration — seamlessly integrate global tender data into your systems
AI-Powered Tender Intelligence for smarter bidding decisions
Publish Your Tenders — reach a global network of suppliers
Source Tenders Faster — discover verified tenders from across the globe
Chat with us