Armenia Tenders - 22 October 2025

22 tenders published in Armenia on 22 October 2025.

Tender Impulse is your trusted global tender website and tender aggregator, offering access to tens of thousands of tenders from over 190 countries. On this page, explore all government tenders, business tenders, and e-tenders published in Armenia on 22 October 2025, across industries like Infrastructure and construction, Textiles, Clothing & Leather, Management Consultancy, Transportation & Mobility, Healthcare & Medical, Repair, Maintenance & Installation, Energy, Agriculture, Farming & Forestry, Park Management, Chemicals & Fertilizers, Furniture & Furnishings.

Why Choose Tender Impulse for Armenia?

  • Access a curated list of tender notices from official sources, including ministries, PSUs, and local procurement authorities.
  • Daily updates of world tenders covering Armenia and beyond.
  • Tailored listings for sectors like Infrastructure and construction, Textiles, Clothing & Leather, Management Consultancy, Transportation & Mobility, Healthcare & Medical, Repair, Maintenance & Installation, Energy, Agriculture, Farming & Forestry, Park Management, Chemicals & Fertilizers, Furniture & Furnishings, including projects in EPC, defence, and infrastructure.
  • Easy filters to sort tenders by publish date, keywords, CPV codes, or authority name.

Get Started with Full Access

With a simple free live demo, gain access to tender details, bidding documents, authority contacts, and real-time updates from Armenia.

9856386 Development of the Main Scheme for the Wastewater Disposal and Treatment System Deadline03 Nov 2025 9858965 Announcement on procurement of New Year sweets packages for the needs of the 12 administrative districts of Yerevan city for the needs of the Yerevan municipality Deadline21 Oct 2025 9859227 Announcement and invitation for the procurement of consulting services for the preparation of design and estimate documents for the repair of emergency balconies of apartment build Deadline21 Oct 2025 9859239 Announcement on procurement of Providing Installation of underground pipes for connecting to external lighting poles and existing/as well as design and construction communications Deadline21 Oct 2025 9859587 Procurement of vehicle insurance/CV liability insurance services for the National Assembly of the Republic of Armenia for the needs of the National Assembly of the Republic of Arme Deadline21 Oct 2025 9859590 Ministry of Health - acquisition of equipments Deadline21 Oct 2025 9861131 NOTICE ON PRICE QUOTATION Code of the price quotation NUPA-GHASHDzB-25/2 Deadline21 Oct 2025 9861174 Announcement about the procedure that is declared under the code of EASM-GHCDzB-25/22 for the purchase of the needs of Community Agency Waste removal and sanitary cleaning of Yerev Deadline21 Oct 2025 9861184 Procurement of goods/regular gasoline/ for the needs of the Alaverdi community Deadline21 Oct 2025 9861188 Repair work on the curbstones on the right and left sides of the main building of the National Assembly Deadline21 Oct 2025 9861280 Installation of doors, windows, and related components for the needs of Haypost CJSC Deadline21 Oct 2025 9861285 Announcement and invitation for the procurement of monument renovation works for the needs of the Ani Municipality of the Shirak Region of the Republic of Armenia Deadline21 Oct 2025 9861452 Supply and delivery of Dadant-Type Beehives Deadline04 Nov 2025 9861453 Supply, delivery, and Installation of greenhouses Deadline03 Nov 2025 9862315 The selected bidder will be required to sign a contract for supply of External Audit services Deadline21 Oct 2025 9864259 Announcement and invitation to tender for the procurement of cleaning and regulation works for the upper section of the stormwater drain in the territory of Artik-Nor Kyank communi Deadline21 Oct 2025 9867865 Announcement about the procedure that is declared under the code of RAAMMH-GHAPSDB-25/122 for the purchase of the needs of Metsamor Municipality. Deadline21 Oct 2025 9867867 Procurement of design and estimate documentation preparation services for the needs of the Alaverdi community Deadline21 Oct 2025 9867982 COMPLETION OF THE REMAINING WORKS ON THE RECONSTRUCTION OF THE CITIZENS' SERVICE OFFICE FOR THE NEEDS OF GYUMRI MUNICIPALITY Deadline21 Oct 2025 9867983 Announcement about the procedure that is declared under the code of АААХ-ГГАПДЗБ-25/101 for the needs of Deadline21 Oct 2025 9868654 Announcement about the procedure that is declared under the code of АААХ-ГГАПДЗБ-25/104 for the needs of Deadline21 Oct 2025 9869233 Announcement about the procedure that is declared under the code of ՀՀԱՄՄՀ-ԳՀԾՁԲ-25/120 for the purchase of the needs of Metsamor Municipality. Deadline21 Oct 2025
API Integration — seamlessly integrate global tender data into your systems
AI-Powered Tender Intelligence for smarter bidding decisions
Publish Your Tenders — reach a global network of suppliers
Source Tenders Faster — discover verified tenders from across the globe
Chat with us