Armenia Tenders - 27 October 2025

16 tenders published in Armenia on 27 October 2025.

Tender Impulse is your trusted global tender website and tender aggregator, offering access to tens of thousands of tenders from over 190 countries. On this page, explore all government tenders, business tenders, and e-tenders published in Armenia on 27 October 2025, across industries like Infrastructure and construction, Renewable Energy, Park Management, Telecom, Furniture & Furnishings, Environment & Waste Management, Agriculture, Farming & Forestry, Repair, Maintenance & Installation.

Why Choose Tender Impulse for Armenia?

  • Access a curated list of tender notices from official sources, including ministries, PSUs, and local procurement authorities.
  • Daily updates of world tenders covering Armenia and beyond.
  • Tailored listings for sectors like Infrastructure and construction, Renewable Energy, Park Management, Telecom, Furniture & Furnishings, Environment & Waste Management, Agriculture, Farming & Forestry, Repair, Maintenance & Installation, including projects in EPC, defence, and infrastructure.
  • Easy filters to sort tenders by publish date, keywords, CPV codes, or authority name.

Get Started with Full Access

With a simple free live demo, gain access to tender details, bidding documents, authority contacts, and real-time updates from Armenia.

9917099 Remaining works on the construction of the Tsaghkahovit Health Center in the Aragatsotn region of the Republic of Armenia Deadline04 Nov 2025 9918201 Supply, delivery and installation of Solar System in Norashen Deadline07 Nov 2025 9918332 Announcement to purchase of project preparation and cost estimation services with the code " ՏԿԵՆ-ԲՄԽԾՁԲ-2025/36Ն ", for the needs of Ministry of Territorial Administrat Deadline24 Nov 2025 9928453 Lead Trainer/Consultant: Agricultural Soil and Plant Deadline29 Oct 2025 9928455 Renovation of Public Spaces in Berdavan settlement of Noyemberyan community, Arm Deadline29 Oct 2025 9928466 Renovation works -Public Defender’s Office of the Chamber of Advocates, Berd Deadline28 Oct 2025 9929600 Invitation to an open tender for the purchase of major repairs of the courtyard football field at Vardanants 5A in the Kentron administrative district of Yerevan Deadline27 Nov 2025 9931673 Invitation to an open tender for the provision of services for the Deadline27 Oct 2025 9931679 ANNOUNCEMENT ABOUT A PRICING REQUEST Pricing request code: Deadline27 Oct 2025 9931680 Announcement and Invitation of Procurement of monitoring center equipment, including video surveillance system creation and installation services for the Needs of the State Revenue Deadline27 Oct 2025 9931723 Announcement about the procedure that is declared under the code of ԵՄ-ՀԲՄԾՁԲ-25/152 for the purchase of the needs of the CJSC «Karen Demirchyan Yerevan Metro» Deadline27 Oct 2025 9931724 ԵՔ-ԲՄԽԾՁԲ-25/43 Announcement and invitation to purchase consulting services on technical quality control of works on construction/reconstruction of irrigation system in adm Deadline27 Oct 2025 9931726 Services Deadline27 Oct 2025 9931728 Announcement on procurement for technical control for the quality control of the construction works in Ajapnyak administrative district of Yerevan (procedure code ԵՔ-ԳՀԽԾՁԲ Deadline27 Oct 2025 9931732 Announcement on procurement of Providing Work on creating a forest belt near the Nubarashen highway for the needs of the Yerevan municipality Deadline27 Oct 2025 9931839 Procurement of current construction and renovation works of the RA Ministry of Internal Affairs ander the code HH NGN EACHASHDZB-2025/E-74 Deadline27 Oct 2025
API Integration — seamlessly integrate global tender data into your systems
AI-Powered Tender Intelligence for smarter bidding decisions
Publish Your Tenders — reach a global network of suppliers
Source Tenders Faster — discover verified tenders from across the globe
Chat with us