Armenia Tenders - 28 October 2025

32 tenders published in Armenia on 28 October 2025.

Tender Impulse is your trusted global tender website and tender aggregator, offering access to tens of thousands of tenders from over 190 countries. On this page, explore all government tenders, business tenders, and e-tenders published in Armenia on 28 October 2025, across industries like Infrastructure and construction, Management Consultancy, Energy, Government & Community Services, Transportation & Mobility, Oil and Gas, Sports Goods, Toys & Recreation, Environment & Waste Management, Education & Training, Healthcare & Medical, Repair, Maintenance & Installation, Banking, Financial & Insurance.

Why Choose Tender Impulse for Armenia?

  • Access a curated list of tender notices from official sources, including ministries, PSUs, and local procurement authorities.
  • Daily updates of world tenders covering Armenia and beyond.
  • Tailored listings for sectors like Infrastructure and construction, Management Consultancy, Energy, Government & Community Services, Transportation & Mobility, Oil and Gas, Sports Goods, Toys & Recreation, Environment & Waste Management, Education & Training, Healthcare & Medical, Repair, Maintenance & Installation, Banking, Financial & Insurance, including projects in EPC, defence, and infrastructure.
  • Easy filters to sort tenders by publish date, keywords, CPV codes, or authority name.

Get Started with Full Access

With a simple free live demo, gain access to tender details, bidding documents, authority contacts, and real-time updates from Armenia.

9938384 Procurement of consulting services for the preparation of irrigation system work projects and cost estimation for the needs of the Martuni Community Municipality of the Gegharkunik Deadline27 Oct 2025 9938385 Procurement of consulting services for the development of design and estimate documents and the preparation of design and estimate documents for the needs of the Gavar Municipality Deadline27 Oct 2025 9938386 Acquisition of consulting services for the preparation of design and estimate document. for cleaning and ongoing repairs of the Talin irrig. system through the urgent open tender p Deadline27 Oct 2025 9938387 Announcement about the procedure that is declared under the code of ԿԾԿԾԻԳ-ԳՀԱՇՁԲ-25/30 for the purchase of the needs of “Center For Education Projects” PIU SA Deadline27 Oct 2025 9938389 services for the preparation of design and estimate documentation for the implementation of 3 construction works for the needs of Gyumri Municipality Administration Deadline27 Oct 2025 9938390 Preparation of design and estimate documents for the construction of a monument dedicated to those killed in the war in the city of Alaverdi, Alaverdi community Deadline27 Oct 2025 9938392 Procurement of works for the reconstruction of the Lakes Park in Alaverdi Deadline27 Oct 2025 9938394 Announcement and invitation to tender for the procurement of vehicle repair and maintenance services for the needs of the Meghri Municipality of the Syunik Region of the Republic o Deadline27 Oct 2025 9938395 Procurement of technical consultancy services for the quality control of the renovation works with tuff paving of Aghayan 1st and 2nd alleys, 409 Division alley and Nelson Stepanya Deadline27 Oct 2025 9938846 Supply of 4- wheel drive pick-up vehicle Deadline10 Nov 2025 9938860 Announcement and invitation on request for quotation for buying Due Diligence services for various processes and operations of the Deadline27 Oct 2025 9938875 Acquisition of consult services for the preparation of design and estimate document. for cleaning and ongoing repairs of the Nizhne-Razdan Canal under the proc. of urgent open tend Deadline27 Oct 2025 9938899 Announcement about the procedure that is declared under the code of ԵԱ-ԳՀԾՁԲ-25/68 for the purchase of the needs of Deadline27 Oct 2025 9938919 Procurement of consulting services for the preparation of asphalt paving projects and cost estimation for the needs of the Martuni Community Municipality of the Gegharkunik Region Deadline27 Oct 2025 9938921 Purchase of FURNITURES AND INVENTORYS for the needs of the National Security Service of the Republic of Armenia Deadline27 Oct 2025 9938923 Procurement of technical maintenance services for the vehicles of the RA NA for the needs of the National Assembly in 2026 Deadline27 Oct 2025 9938947 Announcement and invitation to tender for the construction of the DRR (daytime regulating water basin) of the Jrashen pumping station in Spitak community of Lori region of the Repu Deadline26 Nov 2025 9939359 Acquisition of consulting services for the preparation of design and estimate doc. for cleaning and ongoing repairs of the Artashat main canal through the urgent open tender proced Deadline06 Nov 2025 9940831 CONSULTANCY SERVICE FOR TECHNICAL SUPERVISION DURING THE CONSTRUCTION WORKS OF THE PROGRAM FOR THE REPAIR OF THE ROOFS OF MULTI-APARTMENT BUILDINGS OF THE VEDI CITY RESIDENTIAL SET Deadline11 Nov 2025 9947494 Development of the Main Scheme for the Wastewater Disposal and Treatment System Deadline03 Nov 2025 9951741 Technical analysis and consulting services for the renovation/maintenance of the Nerkin Bazmaberd School in Talin community, Aragatsotn region of the Republic of Armenia Deadline28 Oct 2025 9951743 acquisition of consulting services for the development of design and estimate documentation Deadline28 Oct 2025 9951744 Construction works of a decentralized treatment plant in the Geghhovit settlement of Martuni community, Gegharkunik region of the Republic of Armenia Deadline28 Oct 2025 9951746 Acquisition-25/102 Deadline28 Oct 2025 9951798 Procurement of quality technical control services for the construction of fences for sanitary zones of daily regulation water basins in 11 settlements of Sisian community for the n Deadline28 Oct 2025 9951799 Procurement of current repair works of buildings and structures for the needs of the Ministry of Internal Affairs of the Republic of Armenia. Deadline28 Oct 2025 9951835 Announcement and invitation for technical supervision consulting services for the quality of construction works to be carried out in the Nor Nork administrative district of Yerevan Deadline28 Oct 2025 9951836 Announcement on procurement of Consulting services on technical quality control of major repairs of the football field in the yard of the address of Yervand Kochar 15of the adminis Deadline28 Oct 2025 9951838 acquisition of consulting services for the development of design and estimate documentation Deadline28 Oct 2025 9951839 Announcement and invitation for the procurement of quality technical control services for the improvement of housing conditions in the Davtashen administrative district with the co Deadline28 Oct 2025 9951840 NOTICE ON PRICE QUOTATION Code of the price quotation NPUA-GHAPDzB-25/6 Deadline28 Oct 2025 9951981 Acquisition of vehicle insurance services for the needs of the Urban Development, Technical and Fire Safety Inspectorate Deadline28 Oct 2025
API Integration — seamlessly integrate global tender data into your systems
AI-Powered Tender Intelligence for smarter bidding decisions
Publish Your Tenders — reach a global network of suppliers
Source Tenders Faster — discover verified tenders from across the globe
Chat with us