Armenia Tenders - 30 October 2025

28 tenders published in Armenia on 30 October 2025.

Tender Impulse is your trusted global tender website and tender aggregator, offering access to tens of thousands of tenders from over 190 countries. On this page, explore all government tenders, business tenders, and e-tenders published in Armenia on 30 October 2025, across industries like Transportation & Mobility, Healthcare & Medical, Infrastructure and construction, Furniture & Furnishings, Repair, Maintenance & Installation, Industrial Machinery & Equipment, Textiles, Clothing & Leather, Agriculture, Farming & Forestry, Management Consultancy, IT-Software, Food & Beverages, Energy.

Why Choose Tender Impulse for Armenia?

  • Access a curated list of tender notices from official sources, including ministries, PSUs, and local procurement authorities.
  • Daily updates of world tenders covering Armenia and beyond.
  • Tailored listings for sectors like Transportation & Mobility, Healthcare & Medical, Infrastructure and construction, Furniture & Furnishings, Repair, Maintenance & Installation, Industrial Machinery & Equipment, Textiles, Clothing & Leather, Agriculture, Farming & Forestry, Management Consultancy, IT-Software, Food & Beverages, Energy, including projects in EPC, defence, and infrastructure.
  • Easy filters to sort tenders by publish date, keywords, CPV codes, or authority name.

Get Started with Full Access

With a simple free live demo, gain access to tender details, bidding documents, authority contacts, and real-time updates from Armenia.

9976706 Mandatory Car Insurance Service Deadline29 Oct 2025 9976710 Quotation Request Invitation for the Provision of Transportation and Technical Equipment Services for the Needs of Hrazdan Municipality Deadline29 Oct 2025 9976713 Acquisition of of renovation works for the monument area for the needs of the Municipality of Armavir Deadline29 Oct 2025 9976747 Announcement Deadline29 Oct 2025 9976763 announcement Deadline29 Oct 2025 9976765 Announcement about the procedure that is declared under the code of AAAH-GHASHZB-25/112 for the needs of Deadline29 Oct 2025 9976781 NOTICE Deadline29 Oct 2025 9976782 NOTICE ON PRICE QUOTATION Code of the price quotation NPUA-GHAPDzB-25/7 Deadline29 Oct 2025 9976792 Announcement about the procedure that is declared under the code of EASM-GHAPDzB-25/74 for the purchase of the needs of Community Agency Waste removal and sanitary cleaning of Yere Deadline29 Oct 2025 9976795 Announcement Deadline29 Oct 2025 9976797 Announcement about the procedure that is declared under the code of ՀԱԱՀ-ԳՀԾՁԲ-25/111 for the needs of “Armenian National Agrarian University” FUND Deadline29 Oct 2025 9976800 Announcement on procurement of Consulting services on technical quality control of major repairs and construction of stairs in the territory of the administrative district Norq-Mar Deadline29 Oct 2025 9976806 ««Yeolyan» Hematology and Oncology Center» MoH of Armenia CJSC request quotation for Acquisition of production line rental service, YAK-GHTsDzB-26/08 Deadline29 Oct 2025 9976809 Measurement control of vibration diagnostics instruments Deadline29 Oct 2025 9985734 Purchase of wristwatches for the needs of the Artashat Municipality Deadline30 Oct 2025 9985735 Announcement on procurement of Providing Pavement repair works on Amiryan Street in the Kentron administrative district of Yerevan for the needs of the Yerevan municipality Deadline30 Oct 2025 9985736 Purchase of flower pots for the needs of the Artashat Municipality Deadline30 Oct 2025 9985737 NOTICE ON open cometition Deadline30 Oct 2025 9985738 NOTICE ON open cometition Deadline30 Oct 2025 9985742 ANNOUNCEMENT ABOUT AN PRICING REQUEST Pricing request code: Deadline30 Oct 2025 9986252 Invitation to an open tender for the purchase of consulting works on the preparation of design estimates for a cable car from the administrative district of Yerevan city center to Deadline30 Oct 2025 9986253 NOTICE ON open cometition Deadline30 Oct 2025 9986255 For the needs of Office of the Prime Minister (Food Safety Inspectorate) to transportation service for raw materials and products of animal origin (Code of the price quotation ՎԱ Deadline30 Oct 2025 9986256 Technical supervision services during the construction works of Deadline30 Oct 2025 9986257 Acquisition of diesel fuel for the needs of the white community at Armenia Deadline06 Nov 2025 9986258 NOTICE ON open cometition Deadline30 Oct 2025 9987514 Supply and delivery of Dadant-Type Beehives Deadline04 Nov 2025 9987566 Supply, delivery, and Installation of greenhouses Deadline03 Nov 2025
API Integration — seamlessly integrate global tender data into your systems
AI-Powered Tender Intelligence for smarter bidding decisions
Publish Your Tenders — reach a global network of suppliers
Source Tenders Faster — discover verified tenders from across the globe
Chat with us