Armenia Tenders - 3 November 2025

33 tenders published in Armenia on 3 November 2025.

Tender Impulse is your trusted global tender website and tender aggregator, offering access to tens of thousands of tenders from over 190 countries. On this page, explore all government tenders, business tenders, and e-tenders published in Armenia on 3 November 2025, across industries like Infrastructure and construction, Healthcare & Medical, Repair, Maintenance & Installation, Defence, Office Equipment & Stationery, Energy, Textiles, Clothing & Leather, Telecom, Management Consultancy, Transportation & Mobility, Renewable Energy.

Why Choose Tender Impulse for Armenia?

  • Access a curated list of tender notices from official sources, including ministries, PSUs, and local procurement authorities.
  • Daily updates of world tenders covering Armenia and beyond.
  • Tailored listings for sectors like Infrastructure and construction, Healthcare & Medical, Repair, Maintenance & Installation, Defence, Office Equipment & Stationery, Energy, Textiles, Clothing & Leather, Telecom, Management Consultancy, Transportation & Mobility, Renewable Energy, including projects in EPC, defence, and infrastructure.
  • Easy filters to sort tenders by publish date, keywords, CPV codes, or authority name.

Get Started with Full Access

With a simple free live demo, gain access to tender details, bidding documents, authority contacts, and real-time updates from Armenia.

10009915 Procurement of reinforced concrete drainage culverts for the needs of the Talin community Deadline31 Oct 2025 10009916 Announcement to purchase of project preparation and cost estimation services with the code Deadline31 Oct 2025 10009919 Procurement of services for the preparation of design and estimate documents for the needs of the Lori Berd Municipality Deadline31 Oct 2025 10009920 supply of laboratory materials Deadline31 Oct 2025 10009937 Procurement of works for the construction of a drainage network in the settlements of Alaverdi community /Arevatsag, Karmir Aghek, Hagvi/ Deadline31 Oct 2025 10009941 The procedure for purchasing services for the removal and neutralization of medical waste for the needs of СJSC Medical Center Nork Marash Deadline31 Oct 2025 10009943 Procurement of works for the implementation of the embankment of the Debet River in the Neghots settlement of Alaverdi community, and the implementation of embankment works with me Deadline31 Oct 2025 10009999 Announcement about the procedure that is declared under the code of EASM-GHCDzB-25/24 for the purchase of the needs of Community Agency Waste removal and sanitary cleaning of Yerev Deadline31 Oct 2025 10010001 Major repairs to the courtyard of house No.8 Taterakan St.Vanadzor community Deadline31 Oct 2025 10010004 Procurement of consulting services for the preparation of design and estimate documents for the needs of the Gavar Municipality Deadline31 Oct 2025 10010007 acquisition of renovation (current) works for the polyclinic building for the needsmedication for needs Armavir Medical Center after Zarishat (Aram) Martin Mkrtchyan CJSC Deadline31 Oct 2025 10010034 ANNOUNCEMENT ABOUT AN URGENT OPEN TENDER: urgent open tender code: Deadline31 Oct 2025 10010035 Announcement on procurement of Providing Reconstruction and construction of new fences of Deadline31 Oct 2025 10010040 Announcement and invitation to tender for the procurement procedure with the code АМАХ-ГХХДЦДБ-25/150 organized for the needs of the Artashat Municipality Deadline31 Oct 2025 10010043 ԵՔ-ԳՀԾՁԲ-25/153 Announcement and invitation to purchase services for refilling and repairing cartridges provided by the office of the Head of the Shengavit Administrative Di Deadline31 Oct 2025 10010094 Procurement of electricity supply services for the needs of the EHU Foundation Deadline31 Oct 2025 10010097 Purchase of wristwatches for the needs of the Masis community of the Ararat region of the Republic of Armenia Deadline31 Oct 2025 10010099 Procurement of public telephone services with the code ՎԱԿՏՄ-ԳՀԾՁԲ-26/8 for the needs of the Education Inspectorate of the Prime Minister's Office. Deadline31 Oct 2025 10010105 Announcement and invitation to purchase a heating boiler for the needs of the Tsaghkadzor Municipality Deadline31 Oct 2025 10010106 Announcement and invitation for the procurement of consulting services for the preparation of design and estimate documents for the major renovation of 4 courtyard areas in the Ara Deadline31 Oct 2025 10010251 Announcement and invitation for the procurement of quality technical control services for the renovation of apartments and residential buildings of families in need of social assis Deadline31 Oct 2025 10010607 Announcement and invitation to tender for the procurement of consultancy services for the preparation of design and estimate documents for the implementation of asphalt paving work Deadline01 Dec 2025 10010608 Implementation of a seismic safety assessment program in the event of an earthquake with a magnitude of 0.42g Deadline25 Nov 2025 10010609 Design and estimate documentation for 8 construction works for Gyumri municipality staff community administration office Deadline01 Dec 2025 10010610 Procurement of consulting services for the development of design and estimate documents and the preparation of design and estimate documents for the needs of the Gavar Municipality Deadline10 Nov 2025 10011396 Supply, delivery and installation of a wooden café- house Deadline14 Nov 2025 10011895 RESILAND: Armenia Resilient Landscapes Project Deadline31 Dec 2028 10012036 Announcement and invitation to tender for the procurement of consultancy services for the preparation of design and estimate documents for the implementation of gasification works Deadline01 Dec 2025 10012051 ANNOUNCEMENT Deadline11 Nov 2025 10019320 RESILAND: Armenia Resilient Landscapes Project Deadline31 Dec 2028 10019848 Supply, delivery and installation of Solar System in Norashen Deadline07 Nov 2025 10025671 Supply of 4- wheel drive pick-up vehicle Deadline10 Nov 2025 10028730 PROCUREMENT OF DIESEL FUEL FOR THE NEEDS OF THE STATE NON-COMMERCIAL ORGANIZATION "SYUNIK REGION CHILD AND FAMILY SUPPORT CENTER" UNDER THE MINISTRY OF LABOR AND SOCIAL AFFAIRS FOR Deadline10 Nov 2025
API Integration — seamlessly integrate global tender data into your systems
AI-Powered Tender Intelligence for smarter bidding decisions
Publish Your Tenders — reach a global network of suppliers
Source Tenders Faster — discover verified tenders from across the globe
Chat with us