Armenia Tenders - 5 November 2025

18 tenders published in Armenia on 5 November 2025.

Tender Impulse is your trusted global tender website and tender aggregator, offering access to tens of thousands of tenders from over 190 countries. On this page, explore all government tenders, business tenders, and e-tenders published in Armenia on 5 November 2025, across industries like Infrastructure and construction, Management Consultancy, Laboratory & Scientific Instruments, Repair, Maintenance & Installation, Real Estate, Chemicals & Fertilizers, IT-Software.

Why Choose Tender Impulse for Armenia?

  • Access a curated list of tender notices from official sources, including ministries, PSUs, and local procurement authorities.
  • Daily updates of world tenders covering Armenia and beyond.
  • Tailored listings for sectors like Infrastructure and construction, Management Consultancy, Laboratory & Scientific Instruments, Repair, Maintenance & Installation, Real Estate, Chemicals & Fertilizers, IT-Software, including projects in EPC, defence, and infrastructure.
  • Easy filters to sort tenders by publish date, keywords, CPV codes, or authority name.

Get Started with Full Access

With a simple free live demo, gain access to tender details, bidding documents, authority contacts, and real-time updates from Armenia.

10047592 Announcement to purchase of project preparation and cost estimation services with the code "ՏԿԵՆ-ԲՄԽԾՁԲ-2025/39Ն", for the needs of Ministry of Territorial Administratio Deadline05 Dec 2025 10047593 Announcement and invitation to tender for the procurement of consultancy services for the preparation of design and estimate documents for the implementation of construction works Deadline04 Dec 2025 10048652 LTA for Auditing Services (UNDP, UNICEF, UNFPA and other UN Agencies) Deadline18 Nov 2025 10049525 ԵՔ-ԲՄԽԾՁԲ-25/48 Announcement and invitation to purchase consulting services on technical quality control of major repairs of the courtyard football field at 5a Vardanants i Deadline05 Dec 2025 10049596 Announcement and invitation to tender for the procurement of consultancy services for the preparation of design and estimate documents for the implementation of the major renovatio Deadline04 Dec 2025 10053954 ANNOUNCEMENT Deadline05 Dec 2025 10054367 Procurement of consulting services for the preparation of design and estimate documents for the needs of the Parakar Community Municipality of the Armavir Region of the Republic of Deadline17 Nov 2025 10056001 Procurement of technical control consulting services for the needs of the Parakar Community Municipality of the Armavir Region of the Republic of Armenia under the code ԱՄՓՀ-Հ Deadline17 Nov 2025 10057040 optical devices Deadline05 Nov 2025 10057091 Announcement and invitation for the procurement of ongoing renovation works of the administrative building bunker in the Nor Nork administrative district of Yerevan for the needs o Deadline05 Nov 2025 10057099 A price quotation enquiry procedure announcement of State revenue committee of RА for real estate valuation services. The code of the price quotation enquiry procedure ՊԵԿ-ԳՀ Deadline05 Nov 2025 10057904 Services for conducting expert examination of design and estimate documents for improvement and asphalting works in the city of Artashat and settlements of the Artashat community o Deadline05 Nov 2025 10058006 Invitation on the quotation procedure for the purchase of works for the construction of repair works in the courtyard territories of the Malatia-Sebastia Administrative District of Deadline05 Nov 2025 10058007 Chemicals and other Materials Deadline05 Nov 2025 10058138 optical devices Deadline05 Nov 2025 10061695 Consulting services for the renovation of "Armavir Kindergarten No. 3" and "Armavir Kindergarten No. 7" buildings, development of volume sheets/defects acts and estimate documents" Deadline17 Nov 2025 10061696 Procurement of works for the reconstruction of the Lakes Park in Alaverdi Deadline20 Nov 2025 10061697 ANNOUNCEMENT ԲԷՑ-ԲՄԾՁԲ-25/06 Deadline05 Dec 2025
API Integration — seamlessly integrate global tender data into your systems
AI-Powered Tender Intelligence for smarter bidding decisions
Publish Your Tenders — reach a global network of suppliers
Source Tenders Faster — discover verified tenders from across the globe
Chat with us