Armenia Tenders - 10 November 2025

16 tenders published in Armenia on 10 November 2025.

Tender Impulse is your trusted global tender website and tender aggregator, offering access to tens of thousands of tenders from over 190 countries. On this page, explore all government tenders, business tenders, and e-tenders published in Armenia on 10 November 2025, across industries like Infrastructure and construction, Transportation & Mobility, Renewable Energy, Education & Training, Telecom, Hotel, Catering & Hospitality, Healthcare & Medical, Defence.

Why Choose Tender Impulse for Armenia?

  • Access a curated list of tender notices from official sources, including ministries, PSUs, and local procurement authorities.
  • Daily updates of world tenders covering Armenia and beyond.
  • Tailored listings for sectors like Infrastructure and construction, Transportation & Mobility, Renewable Energy, Education & Training, Telecom, Hotel, Catering & Hospitality, Healthcare & Medical, Defence, including projects in EPC, defence, and infrastructure.
  • Easy filters to sort tenders by publish date, keywords, CPV codes, or authority name.

Get Started with Full Access

With a simple free live demo, gain access to tender details, bidding documents, authority contacts, and real-time updates from Armenia.

10096931 Supply, delivery and installation of a wooden café- house Deadline14 Nov 2025 10096976 Supply of 4- wheel drive pick-up vehicle Deadline10 Nov 2025 10099066 Supply, delivery and installation of Solar System in Norashen Deadline11 Nov 2025 10099230 Development of Training Module with Application of Augmented and Virtual Reality Deadline11 Nov 2025 10099480 Supply of vehicle Deadline17 Nov 2025 10099559 Consultant -Development of Multi-Year Work and Budget Plan for BES-Net Armenia Deadline17 Nov 2025 10104832 Construction works on the external lighting networks of the inter-community roads of the city of Martuni and the community of Martuni in the settlements of Astghadzor, V.Getashen, Deadline20 Nov 2025 10105089 Repair of potholes on roads of intra-communal importance of Dilijan community Deadline10 Nov 2025 10105090 Renovation of Darakert Secondary School Deadline10 Nov 2025 10105091 repair works Deadline10 Nov 2025 10105340 Penitentiary service of the Ministry of Justice announcing request for food preparation for all Penitentiary institutions 2026y Deadline10 Nov 2025 10105352 For the needs of the Territorial Development Fund of Armenia, acquisition of Repair work «Arten Secondary School 1, Aragatsotn region of the Republic of Armenia» under code HTZH- Deadline10 Nov 2025 10105358 NUCTECH RF6010 MACHINISH X-RAY SCANNING EQUIPMENT REPAIR AND MAINTENANCE SERVICES Deadline10 Nov 2025 10105362 ANNOUNCEMENT ABOUT AN OPEN TENDER Open tender code: Deadline10 Nov 2025 10105367 ԵՔ-ԳՀԽԾՁԲ-25/35 Announcement and invitation to purchase consulting services on technical quality control of major repairs of retaining walls in the Kentron administrative d Deadline10 Nov 2025 10105390 Acquisition of weapon maintenance services for the needs of the Ministry of Internal Affairs of the Republic of Armenia. Deadline10 Nov 2025
API Integration — seamlessly integrate global tender data into your systems
AI-Powered Tender Intelligence for smarter bidding decisions
Publish Your Tenders — reach a global network of suppliers
Source Tenders Faster — discover verified tenders from across the globe
Chat with us