Armenia Tenders - 14 November 2025

18 tenders published in Armenia on 14 November 2025.

Tender Impulse is your trusted global tender website and tender aggregator, offering access to tens of thousands of tenders from over 190 countries. On this page, explore all government tenders, business tenders, and e-tenders published in Armenia on 14 November 2025, across industries like Transportation & Mobility, Sports Goods, Toys & Recreation, Education & Training, IT-Software, Government & Community Services, Environment & Waste Management, Industrial Machinery & Equipment, Banking, Financial & Insurance, Management Consultancy, Infrastructure and construction, Repair, Maintenance & Installation, Healthcare & Medical, Furniture & Furnishings.

Why Choose Tender Impulse for Armenia?

  • Access a curated list of tender notices from official sources, including ministries, PSUs, and local procurement authorities.
  • Daily updates of world tenders covering Armenia and beyond.
  • Tailored listings for sectors like Transportation & Mobility, Sports Goods, Toys & Recreation, Education & Training, IT-Software, Government & Community Services, Environment & Waste Management, Industrial Machinery & Equipment, Banking, Financial & Insurance, Management Consultancy, Infrastructure and construction, Repair, Maintenance & Installation, Healthcare & Medical, Furniture & Furnishings, including projects in EPC, defence, and infrastructure.
  • Easy filters to sort tenders by publish date, keywords, CPV codes, or authority name.

Get Started with Full Access

With a simple free live demo, gain access to tender details, bidding documents, authority contacts, and real-time updates from Armenia.

10151787 A open tender procedure announcement of State revenue committee of RА for Repair and maintenance services for Nuctech RF6010 freight train X-ray inspection equipment, The code pro Deadline16 Dec 2025 10152894 INVITATION FOR REQUEST FOR QUOTATION ANNOUNCED FOR THE PROCUREMENT OF WORKS FOR THE NEEDS OF HRAZDAN MUNICIPALITY Deadline13 Nov 2025 10152936 Insurance services for vehicles for the needs of Deadline13 Nov 2025 10152991 Consulting service for the development of design and estimate documents for the construction of Deadline13 Nov 2025 10157140 Services Deadline13 Nov 2025 10157147 ANNOUNCEMENT Deadline13 Nov 2025 10162312 Announcement Deadline15 Dec 2025 10166483 nvitation to purchase elevator repair services for the Unified Social Service needs of the Regional Centers of the Social Service under the code USS GHTsDzB-25/19 Deadline14 Nov 2025 10166742 Procurement of Insurance Services for the Needs of the Ministry of Internal Affairs of the Republic of Armenia Deadline14 Nov 2025 10166743 ԵՔ-ԳՀԽԾՁԲ-25/39 Announcement and invitation to purchase consulting services on technical quality control of the ongoing repair work of the bunker of the Vachakan building o Deadline14 Nov 2025 10166744 Parquet sanding and varnishing works HNA-GHAshDzB-25/63 Deadline14 Nov 2025 10168751 Announcement on procurement of Providing cars maintenance and services for the needs of the Yerevan municipality Deadline16 Dec 2025 10171435 Acquiring consulting services for preparation of budget and project budget documents for the needs of Talin community of Aragatsotn marz RA Deadline14 Nov 2025 10171436 Armenian Territorial Development Fund: Construction of Odzun Medical Outpatient in Lori Region of the Republic of Armenia No: HTZH-ABM-AShDzB-2025/17 Deadline14 Nov 2025 10171439 Announcement about the procedure that is declared under the code of ԵՄ-ԳՀԱՇՁԲ-25/159 for the purchase of the needs of the CJSC «Karen Demirchyan Yerevan Metro» Deadline14 Nov 2025 10171440 Procurement of consulting services for the preparation of design and estimate documents for the needs of the Berd Municipality of the Tavush Region of the Republic of Armenia Deadline14 Nov 2025 10171442 Announcement and invitation for the procurement of technical supervision consulting services for the asphalting works of Movses Khorenatsi and Georgi Rusov streets in the town of C Deadline14 Nov 2025 10171450 Announcement about the procedure that is declared under the code of KSHMP-HMAAPDzB-25/06 for the purchase of the needs of Gardening and Environmental Protection” CNCO Deadline14 Nov 2025
API Integration — seamlessly integrate global tender data into your systems
AI-Powered Tender Intelligence for smarter bidding decisions
Publish Your Tenders — reach a global network of suppliers
Source Tenders Faster — discover verified tenders from across the globe
Chat with us