Armenia Tenders - 18 November 2025

40 tenders published in Armenia on 18 November 2025.

Tender Impulse is your trusted global tender website and tender aggregator, offering access to tens of thousands of tenders from over 190 countries. On this page, explore all government tenders, business tenders, and e-tenders published in Armenia on 18 November 2025, across industries like Transportation & Mobility, Infrastructure and construction, Office Equipment & Stationery, Sports Goods, Toys & Recreation, Electrical Equipment & Lighting, Education & Training, Management Consultancy, Industrial Machinery & Equipment, Agriculture, Farming & Forestry, Healthcare & Medical, Repair, Maintenance & Installation, Oil and Gas, Renewable Energy, Environment & Waste Management, Energy.

Why Choose Tender Impulse for Armenia?

  • Access a curated list of tender notices from official sources, including ministries, PSUs, and local procurement authorities.
  • Daily updates of world tenders covering Armenia and beyond.
  • Tailored listings for sectors like Transportation & Mobility, Infrastructure and construction, Office Equipment & Stationery, Sports Goods, Toys & Recreation, Electrical Equipment & Lighting, Education & Training, Management Consultancy, Industrial Machinery & Equipment, Agriculture, Farming & Forestry, Healthcare & Medical, Repair, Maintenance & Installation, Oil and Gas, Renewable Energy, Environment & Waste Management, Energy, including projects in EPC, defence, and infrastructure.
  • Easy filters to sort tenders by publish date, keywords, CPV codes, or authority name.

Get Started with Full Access

With a simple free live demo, gain access to tender details, bidding documents, authority contacts, and real-time updates from Armenia.

10196841 Supply of 4- wheel drive pick-up vehicle Deadline18 Nov 2025 10198745 Procurement of kindergarten roof repair works for the needs of Gyumri Municipality Deadline17 Nov 2025 10198935 Charger charging tree Deadline17 Nov 2025 10199017 Construction works of irrigation systems in Vaghashen, Madina and Vardadzor settlements of Martuni community, Gegharkunik region of the Republic of Armenia Deadline17 Nov 2025 10199019 Consulting services for technical control over the quality of irrigation system construction works for the needs of the Martuni Municipality of the Gegharkunik Region of the Republ Deadline17 Nov 2025 10199039 REPAIR WORKS Deadline17 Nov 2025 10199041 Procurement of works for the construction of a retaining wall in the administrative settlement of Haghpat of Alaverdi community Deadline17 Nov 2025 10199043 Acquisition of Christmas tree toys for the needs of the Municipality of Armavir Deadline17 Nov 2025 10199045 Acquisition of the Christmas tree for the needs of the Municipality of Armavir Deadline17 Nov 2025 10199046 Asphalting works of Zolakar, Vaghashen, Geghhovit, V. Getashen, Lichk, Tsakkar settlements and streets of Martuni city in the Gegharkunik region of the Republic of Armenia Deadline17 Nov 2025 10199047 Procurement of technical supervision services for the construction of a retaining wall in the Haghpat administrative settlement of Alaverdi community Deadline17 Nov 2025 10199048 Procurement of kindergarten renovation works for the needs of the Lori Marzpet staff of the RA Deadline17 Nov 2025 10199049 Acquisition of consulting services for the prepar. of design and estimate documentation for cleaning and ongoing repairs of the Artashat main canal through the urgent open tender p Deadline17 Nov 2025 10199050 Announcement of the purchase of expertise services with the code Deadline17 Nov 2025 10199051 Procurement of RECONSTRUCTION WORKS from Vardenis Medical Center Deadline17 Nov 2025 10199052 ANNOUNCEMENT Deadline17 Nov 2025 10199054 bearings Deadline17 Nov 2025 10199055 Vardenis Municipality car repair and maintenance services Deadline17 Nov 2025 10199056 Procurement of services for the preparation of design and estimate documents for the construction of a monument dedicated to those killed in the war in the city of Alaverdi, Alaver Deadline17 Nov 2025 10199057 Provision of technical control consulting services for the quality of works on Deadline17 Nov 2025 10199058 Consulting services for technical supervision of the quality of construction work for the cultural center of the Mets Masrik settlement Deadline17 Nov 2025 10199059 INVITATION FOR QUOTATION for the needs of the Hrazdan Municipality, announced under the code ԿՄՀՔ-ԳՀԱՊՁԲ-25/73, for the purpose of procurement of trees (spruces). Deadline17 Nov 2025 10199060 Announcement and invitation for the procurement of services for conducting an expert examination of construction work estimate documents and providing an opinion for the needs of t Deadline17 Nov 2025 10199062 VBK-GHTSZB-25/159 Medical device repair Deadline17 Nov 2025 10199064 Major and current repairs of 6 kV electric motors Deadline17 Nov 2025 10199221 Consulting services for the renovation of Deadline17 Nov 2025 10199225 Procurement of consulting services for the development and compilation of design and estimate documents for the needs of the community management institution of the Stepanavan Comm Deadline17 Nov 2025 10199270 “Service for certification of liquid and compressed gas cylinders of vehicles for the needs of Haypost CJSC for 2026” Deadline17 Nov 2025 10199288 Purchasing of couplings Deadline17 Nov 2025 10199294 Procurement and installation of a 10 kW solar power plant on the roof of the group room of the kindergarten planned in the village of Gorayk, Sisian community. Deadline17 Nov 2025 10199523 Renovation works of Deadline17 Nov 2025 10199533 Renovation works of Deadline17 Nov 2025 10199535 Procurement of automotive repair services for the needs of the Armenian Territorial Development Fund under the code ՀՏԶՀ- ԳՀԾՁԲ-2025/2 Deadline17 Nov 2025 10199537 Announcement and invitation for a request for quotation for the procurement of Deadline17 Nov 2025 10199539 Procurement of expert services for the design and estimate documentation of 11 units for the needs of the Sisian community Deadline17 Nov 2025 10199581 Invitation to request for quotations for the needs of the Vagharshapat Municipality for the procurement of construction works for an open-air cinema and library in the city of Echm Deadline17 Nov 2025 10205221 Announcement and invitation for the procurement of sanitation and snow removal services for the needs of the Charentsavan community Deadline18 Dec 2025 10214253 Consulting services for technical control over the quality of paving works for the needs of the Martuni Municipality of the Gegharkunik region of the Republic of Armenia Deadline18 Nov 2025 10214254 Procurement of lubricants for the needs of «HAEK» CJSC Deadline18 Nov 2025 10214255 Announcement and invitation to tender for the procurement procedure code SM-MH-GHAPSDB-25/01 for the installation of solar power panels for the needs of the Meghri community of the Deadline18 Nov 2025
API Integration — seamlessly integrate global tender data into your systems
AI-Powered Tender Intelligence for smarter bidding decisions
Publish Your Tenders — reach a global network of suppliers
Source Tenders Faster — discover verified tenders from across the globe
Chat with us