Armenia Tenders - 19 November 2025

50 tenders published in Armenia on 19 November 2025.

Tender Impulse is your trusted global tender website and tender aggregator, offering access to tens of thousands of tenders from over 190 countries. On this page, explore all government tenders, business tenders, and e-tenders published in Armenia on 19 November 2025, across industries like Healthcare & Medical, Furniture & Furnishings, Education & Training, Infrastructure and construction, Telecom, Industrial Machinery & Equipment, Government & Community Services, Transportation & Mobility, Banking, Financial & Insurance, Sports Goods, Toys & Recreation, Textiles, Clothing & Leather, Management Consultancy, Hotel, Catering & Hospitality, Park Management, Repair, Maintenance & Installation, Security Printing, Energy, Defence, Electrical Equipment & Lighting.

Why Choose Tender Impulse for Armenia?

  • Access a curated list of tender notices from official sources, including ministries, PSUs, and local procurement authorities.
  • Daily updates of world tenders covering Armenia and beyond.
  • Tailored listings for sectors like Healthcare & Medical, Furniture & Furnishings, Education & Training, Infrastructure and construction, Telecom, Industrial Machinery & Equipment, Government & Community Services, Transportation & Mobility, Banking, Financial & Insurance, Sports Goods, Toys & Recreation, Textiles, Clothing & Leather, Management Consultancy, Hotel, Catering & Hospitality, Park Management, Repair, Maintenance & Installation, Security Printing, Energy, Defence, Electrical Equipment & Lighting, including projects in EPC, defence, and infrastructure.
  • Easy filters to sort tenders by publish date, keywords, CPV codes, or authority name.

Get Started with Full Access

With a simple free live demo, gain access to tender details, bidding documents, authority contacts, and real-time updates from Armenia.

10214672 VBK-HMAAPDF-25/161 Medicines Deadline18 Nov 2025 10214762 Purchasing goods /Christmas decorations/ for the needs of the Alaverdi community Deadline18 Nov 2025 10214765 Procurement of works/kindergartens/for the needs of the Alaverdi community Deadline18 Nov 2025 10214766 Acquisition of Expertise services for the needs of the Municipality of Armavir Deadline18 Nov 2025 10214768 INSPECTION AND GENERAL OVERHAUL OF THE DRIVES OF CPS ESRSA OF THE ANPP UNIT 2 Deadline18 Nov 2025 10214770 KINDERGARTEN PROPERTY COMPETITION OF ARMAVIR REGION, RA Deadline18 Nov 2025 10214771 Invitation and announcement of a tender for the renovation of 2 kindergartens in the Gegharkunik region of the Republic of Armenia Deadline18 Nov 2025 10214781 Announcement and invitation for a request for quotation for the purchase of Deadline18 Nov 2025 10214784 Announcement about the procedure that is declared under the code of ՀԱԱՀ-ԳՀԾՁԲ-25/116 for the needs of “Armenian National Agrarian University” FUND Deadline18 Nov 2025 10214785 Renovation work at secondary school No. 1 in Maralik, Shirak region of the Republic of Armenia Deadline18 Nov 2025 10214788 Purchasing of insurance services related to vehicles for the needs of the Ministry of Justice of the Republic of Armenia for 2026 Deadline18 Nov 2025 10214790 Procurement of Insurance Services for the Needs of the Ministry of Internal Affairs of the Republic of Armenia Deadline18 Nov 2025 10214792 Penitentiary service of Ministry of Justice of the Republic of Armenia announcing request for examination of design and estimate documents Deadline18 Nov 2025 10214793 Announcement and invitation for the procurement procedure for the acquisition of musical instruments and accessories for the needs of the Sevan Municipality Deadline18 Nov 2025 10214796 Announcement on procurement of Providing Construction works of the new building of Yerevan Nursery and Kindergarten No. 24 for the needs of the Yerevan municipality Deadline18 Nov 2025 10214799 In 2025, the property of a hairdressing workshop for the needs of the Ministry of Education, Science, Culture and Sports of the Republic of Armenia / K. Karakeshishyan State Vocati Deadline18 Nov 2025 10214800 Procurement by the Ministry of Environment under code MoEES -GHKHASHDB-25/1 “Consultancy services for the development of design and estimate documentation for the current repair Deadline18 Nov 2025 10215393 PLASTIC CARDS Deadline27 Nov 2025 10217021 LTA for Auditing Services (UNDP, UNICEF, UNFPA and other UN Agencies) Deadline24 Nov 2025 10217649 Acquisition of consulting services for the prepar.of design and estimate docum. for cleaning and ongoing repairs of the Artashat main canal under the procedure of urgent open tende Deadline28 Nov 2025 10220545 Announcement about the procedure that is declared under the code of ԵԱ-ԳՀԾՁԲ-25/78 for the purchase of the needs of “Yerevani avtobus” CJSC. Deadline18 Nov 2025 10220551 Invitation for a request for technical control and consulting services for partial interior finishing and repair of the hospital building for the needs of JSC Deadline18 Nov 2025 10220780 Gravel-based asphalt paving works for the needs of Gyumri Municipality Deadline18 Nov 2025 10220781 Tufa paving works on the 5th street of Haghtanak settlement, Noyemberyan community, Tavush region of the Republic of Armenia Deadline18 Nov 2025 10220783 Paving works for the needs of the Martuni community municipality of the Gegharkunik region of the Republic of Armenia Deadline18 Nov 2025 10220784 Announcement and invitation for a quotation request for the purchase of New Year holiday gift packages for the needs of the Vedi Community Municipality of the Ararat Region of the Deadline18 Nov 2025 10220785 Procurement of works for the construction (reconstruction) of drinking water pipelines in the rural settlements of Aray, Kuchak, Shenavan of Aparan community for the needs of the A Deadline18 Nov 2025 10220786 Purchasing goods/Christmas decorations/ for the needs of the Alaverdi community Deadline18 Nov 2025 10221552 Design and delivery of guidelines, methods and toolkits and capacity building Deadline02 Dec 2025 10221891 Biodiversity Finance Plan Consultant Deadline02 Dec 2025 10224817 Local Consultant on Mine Action Strategy Progress Review Deadline20 Nov 2025 10225925 Procurement of gifts and accessories for the needs of the Ministry of Internal Affairs of the Republic of Armenia Deadline19 Nov 2025 10225933 supply of Current renovation work Deadline19 Nov 2025 10225946 Procurement of consulting services for technical quality control of repair work Deadline19 Nov 2025 10225956 Announcement and invitation to the Price Quotation for the needs of the Ministry of Environment for the purchase of «Compulsory motor vehicle insurance services» under the code M Deadline19 Nov 2025 10225958 Announcement and invitation for the procurement of consulting services for the quality control of staircase renovation and construction works in the Nork-Marash administrative dist Deadline19 Nov 2025 10226013 Acquisition of seals and stamps for the needs of the ministry of internal affairs of the ra ministry of internal affairs of the republic of armenia eachapzb Deadline25 Nov 2025 10227005 Diesel fuel Deadline21 Nov 2025 10228429 Translation and localization of eu norms at Armenia Deadline28 Nov 2025 10230820 Medicine and vaccine materials at Armenia Deadline24 Nov 2025 10231109 Announcement and invitation for a request for quotation with the code "smn-gh-apzb-25/17" for the purchase of "unmanned aerial vehicle" for the needs of the ministry of environment Deadline24 Nov 2025 10232314 Procurement of works for the preparation of 5 covered bus shelters in Talin city, 1 in Aragatsavan settlement, and 1 in Arteni settlement of Talin community Deadline19 Nov 2025 10232328 Procurement of works for the gasification and heating system installation of the kindergarten in Dashtavan settlement for the needs of the Masis community of the Ararat region of t Deadline19 Nov 2025 10232329 Acquisition of auditing services for the needs of SI “Administration of the council of public broadcaster” Deadline19 Nov 2025 10232332 Accessories for training, maintenance and care of service dogs Deadline19 Nov 2025 10232333 Procurement of renovation works for auditoriums and adjacent areas in EHU buildings for the needs of the EHU Foundation for 2026 Deadline19 Nov 2025 10232336 2025 acquisition of workshop equipment, equipment and accessories for the needs of the RA Ministry of Education and Culture Deadline19 Nov 2025 10232344 Announcement and invitation for the procurement procedure for the installation and decoration of the Sevan community's New Year's tree Deadline19 Nov 2025 10233029 Purpose of procurement of "Diesel fuel", part I. at Armenia Deadline20 Nov 2025 10233067 For the needs of radioactive waste disposal cjsc: purchase of gasoline and diesel fuel with the code rtv-eachapzb-26/1 at Armenia Deadline28 Nov 2025
API Integration — seamlessly integrate global tender data into your systems
AI-Powered Tender Intelligence for smarter bidding decisions
Publish Your Tenders — reach a global network of suppliers
Source Tenders Faster — discover verified tenders from across the globe
Chat with us