Armenia Tenders - 25 November 2025

38 tenders published in Armenia on 25 November 2025.

Tender Impulse is your trusted global tender website and tender aggregator, offering access to tens of thousands of tenders from over 190 countries. On this page, explore all government tenders, business tenders, and e-tenders published in Armenia on 25 November 2025, across industries like Logistics, Infrastructure and construction, Park Management, Management Consultancy, Education & Training, Defence, Energy, Transportation & Mobility, Furniture & Furnishings, Oil and Gas, Healthcare & Medical, Textiles, Clothing & Leather, IT-Software, Electrical Equipment & Lighting, Repair, Maintenance & Installation.

Why Choose Tender Impulse for Armenia?

  • Access a curated list of tender notices from official sources, including ministries, PSUs, and local procurement authorities.
  • Daily updates of world tenders covering Armenia and beyond.
  • Tailored listings for sectors like Logistics, Infrastructure and construction, Park Management, Management Consultancy, Education & Training, Defence, Energy, Transportation & Mobility, Furniture & Furnishings, Oil and Gas, Healthcare & Medical, Textiles, Clothing & Leather, IT-Software, Electrical Equipment & Lighting, Repair, Maintenance & Installation, including projects in EPC, defence, and infrastructure.
  • Easy filters to sort tenders by publish date, keywords, CPV codes, or authority name.

Get Started with Full Access

With a simple free live demo, gain access to tender details, bidding documents, authority contacts, and real-time updates from Armenia.

10287173 Parking City Service Procedure Deadline28 Nov 2025 10293045 Construction works for the construction of a shelter for stray and domestic animals on plot 20 1, Marmashen Highway, Gyumri community Deadline04 Dec 2025 10293046 Procurement of consulting services for the preparation of design and estimate documents for the needs of the Gavar Municipality Deadline05 Dec 2025 10293047 Procurement of consulting services for the preparation of design and estimate documents for the needs of the Gavar Municipality Deadline05 Dec 2025 10293049 Announcement on procurement of Providing The necessary works for the completion of the renovation and improvement of the yard of kindergarten No. 140 in the Shengavit administrativ Deadline05 Dec 2025 10293051 Procurement of consulting services for the preparation of design and estimate documents for the needs of the Gavar Municipality Deadline05 Dec 2025 10293053 ԵՔ-ԲՄԽԾՁԲ-26/1 NOTICE ON OPEN TENDER for the Consulting services for the preparation (audit) of reports on the implementation of the Yerevan City budget for 2025 Deadline25 Dec 2025 10293056 Services for the preparation of design estimates for the repair and reconstruction Provision for the creation of a pet-walking zone on the territory of the French Community Park in Deadline09 Dec 2025 10293057 Procurement of works for the needs of the Alaverdi community /kindergartens No. 1 and No. 6/ Deadline09 Dec 2025 10293060 Procurement of consultancy services for the preparation of design-estimate documentation for the needs of the Tsaghkahovit Community Municipality of Aragatsotn Province of the Repu Deadline24 Dec 2025 10293063 Procurement of consulting services for the preparation of design and estimate documents for the needs of the Gavar Municipality Deadline05 Dec 2025 10296626 project preparation and cost estimation services Deadline24 Nov 2025 10296701 Procurement of Consulting services for the preparation of design and estimate documents for the construction/renovation of drinking water pipelines in Masis community for the needs Deadline24 Nov 2025 10296746 Announcement and invitation for the purchase of New Year gift bags for the needs of the Ani Municipality of the Shirak Region of the Republic of Armenia Deadline24 Nov 2025 10296749 Consulting services for the preparation of design and estimate documents for the construction and repair of irrigation systems for the needs of the Masis community of the Ararat re Deadline24 Nov 2025 10296752 Procurement of Consulting services for the preparation of design and estimate documents for the repair of residential streets and asphalting works for the needs of the Masis commun Deadline24 Nov 2025 10296775 ANNOUNCEMENT Deadline24 Nov 2025 10296796 Invitation and announcement of the procedure for the procurement of electric vehicle charging services for the needs of the Gegharkunik Governor's staff in 2026 Deadline24 Nov 2025 10296803 Acquisition of services for the examination of design and estimate documentation for the needs of the Stepanavan City Hall, Lori Region, Republic of Armenia Deadline24 Nov 2025 10296808 ANNOUNCEMENT Deadline24 Nov 2025 10296880 Announcement about the procedure that is declared under the code of RAAMMH-EACHTSDB-25/133 for the purchase of the needs of Metsamor Municipality. Deadline24 Nov 2025 10296883 Procurement of services for the preparation of design and estimate documents for the needs of the Noyemberyan Municipality Deadline24 Nov 2025 10296886 Procurement of equipment Deadline24 Nov 2025 10296891 Procurement for provision of restoration works (Restoration and improvement works on the territory of the Chesar Orbelian Palace and the adjacent church in the village of Khors, Va Deadline24 Nov 2025 10296901 acquisition of compressed natural gas and liquefied gas for the needs of talin municipality of aragatsotn marz Deadline24 Nov 2025 10296902 Furniture purchase Deadline24 Nov 2025 10296907 Announcement to purchase of project preparation and cost estimation services with the code Deadline24 Nov 2025 10296921 ACQUISITION OF MEDICAL WASTE DISPOSAL SERVICE FOR THE NEEDS OF Deadline24 Nov 2025 10296936 Procurement of Deadline24 Nov 2025 10299325 Design and Development of the EO Contamination Mapping and Data Visualization Deadline08 Dec 2025 10300656 Biodiversity Finance Plan Consultant Deadline02 Dec 2025 10300661 Local Consultant on Mine Action Strategy Progress Review Deadline27 Nov 2025 10301578 Invitation and announcement of the purchase procedure for the purchase of diesel fuel for the needs of the municipality of kapan under the code ra-smkh-eachapzb-25/10 at Armenia Deadline01 Dec 2025 10302168 Design and delivery of guidelines, methods and toolkits and capacity building Deadline02 Dec 2025 10302857 Services Deadline25 Nov 2025 10302858 Procurement of consulting services for the preparation of design and estimate documents for the construction of a street lighting system in Masis community, Ararat region of the Re Deadline25 Nov 2025 10302859 For the needs of the Prime Minister's Office, acquisition of employee training consulting services under code ՎԱԿՏՄ-ԲՄԽԾՁԲ-26/7 Deadline25 Nov 2025 10302860 USS GHTsDzB-26/3 Invitation to purchase car repair services for the needs of the Unified Social Service Deadline25 Nov 2025
API Integration — seamlessly integrate global tender data into your systems
AI-Powered Tender Intelligence for smarter bidding decisions
Publish Your Tenders — reach a global network of suppliers
Source Tenders Faster — discover verified tenders from across the globe
Chat with us