Armenia Tenders - 26 November 2025

18 tenders published in Armenia on 26 November 2025.

Tender Impulse is your trusted global tender website and tender aggregator, offering access to tens of thousands of tenders from over 190 countries. On this page, explore all government tenders, business tenders, and e-tenders published in Armenia on 26 November 2025, across industries like Transportation & Mobility, Chemicals & Fertilizers, Infrastructure and construction, Hotel, Catering & Hospitality, Healthcare & Medical, Sports Goods, Toys & Recreation, Meters, Government & Community Services, Management Consultancy, IT-Software, Laboratory & Scientific Instruments, Logistics.

Why Choose Tender Impulse for Armenia?

  • Access a curated list of tender notices from official sources, including ministries, PSUs, and local procurement authorities.
  • Daily updates of world tenders covering Armenia and beyond.
  • Tailored listings for sectors like Transportation & Mobility, Chemicals & Fertilizers, Infrastructure and construction, Hotel, Catering & Hospitality, Healthcare & Medical, Sports Goods, Toys & Recreation, Meters, Government & Community Services, Management Consultancy, IT-Software, Laboratory & Scientific Instruments, Logistics, including projects in EPC, defence, and infrastructure.
  • Easy filters to sort tenders by publish date, keywords, CPV codes, or authority name.

Get Started with Full Access

With a simple free live demo, gain access to tender details, bidding documents, authority contacts, and real-time updates from Armenia.

10308404 Purchasing a mobile home Deadline25 Nov 2025 10308646 Invitation to Request for Quotation For the Needs of the RA Ministry of Health “Yolyan Hematology and Oncology Center” CJSC For the Supply of Liquid Nitrogen Deadline25 Nov 2025 10308673 Construction works of the internal network of drinking water pipes on the central street of Vardadzor settlement, Martuni community, Gegharkunik region of the Republic of Armenia Deadline25 Nov 2025 10308691 Contract for the implementation of the renovation works with tuff paving of Aghayan 1st and 2nd alleys, 409 Division alley and Nelson Stepanyan streets of Stepanavan community Deadline25 Nov 2025 10308731 Announcement and invitation for the procurement of services for the implementation of a New Year's outdoor concert program in the Byureghavan community of the Kotayk region of the Deadline25 Nov 2025 10308760 “Services for the development of design and cost-estimate documentation and cost assessment for the construction of a 1.5-km irrigation system in Ferik community, Armavir Provinc Deadline25 Nov 2025 10308762 Remaining works on the construction of the Tsaghkahovit Health Center in the Aragatsotn region of the Republic of Armenia Deadline25 Nov 2025 10308764 Acquisition of services for the examination of design and estimate documentation for works on cleaning and current repairs of canals under the procedure of request for quotations u Deadline25 Nov 2025 10308768 Announcement Deadline25 Nov 2025 10308789 PROCUREMENT OF THE CURRENT REPAIR WORKS FOR THE FACILITIES OF THE Deadline25 Nov 2025 10308792 Announcement Deadline25 Nov 2025 10317085 Supply and Installation of Dam Monitoring and Water Measurement Devices Deadline09 Dec 2025 10321164 Invitation to request for quotations announced for the purpose of purchasing the construction works of an open-air cinema and library in the city of Echmiadzin, Vagharshapat commun Deadline26 Nov 2025 10321179 Acquisition of vehicle washing services for the needs of Deadline26 Nov 2025 10321204 YK-GHTSDB-26/1 NOTICE ON PRICE QUOTATION TENDER of services of written and oral translations Deadline26 Nov 2025 10321208 Announcement and invitation to the Price Quotation for the needs of the Ministry of Environment for the purchase of «Software maintenance services» under the code ME-PQESD-26/03 Deadline26 Nov 2025 10321358 Request for quotation announced for the procurement of professional measurement services for the needs of the Gyulagarak Municipality of the Lori Region of the Republic of Armenia Deadline26 Nov 2025 10322308 Purchase of storage services for the needs of the RA Prosecutor's Office Deadline26 Nov 2025
API Integration — seamlessly integrate global tender data into your systems
AI-Powered Tender Intelligence for smarter bidding decisions
Publish Your Tenders — reach a global network of suppliers
Source Tenders Faster — discover verified tenders from across the globe
Chat with us