Armenia Tenders - 28 November 2025

21 tenders published in Armenia on 28 November 2025.

Tender Impulse is your trusted global tender website and tender aggregator, offering access to tens of thousands of tenders from over 190 countries. On this page, explore all government tenders, business tenders, and e-tenders published in Armenia on 28 November 2025, across industries like IT-Software, Education & Training, Infrastructure and construction, Park Management, Management Consultancy, Energy, Textiles, Clothing & Leather.

Why Choose Tender Impulse for Armenia?

  • Access a curated list of tender notices from official sources, including ministries, PSUs, and local procurement authorities.
  • Daily updates of world tenders covering Armenia and beyond.
  • Tailored listings for sectors like IT-Software, Education & Training, Infrastructure and construction, Park Management, Management Consultancy, Energy, Textiles, Clothing & Leather, including projects in EPC, defence, and infrastructure.
  • Easy filters to sort tenders by publish date, keywords, CPV codes, or authority name.

Get Started with Full Access

With a simple free live demo, gain access to tender details, bidding documents, authority contacts, and real-time updates from Armenia.

10353450 Acquisition of software maintenance services for the needs of the Health and Labor Inspection Body of the Prime Minister's Office with the code ՎԱ-ԱԱՏՄ-ՀԲՄԽԾՁԲ-26/14 Deadline09 Dec 2025 10353809 Renovation work at Hayravank Secondary School in Gegharkunik region of the Republic of Armenia Deadline08 Dec 2025 10353811 ANNOUNCEMENT Deadline29 Dec 2025 10353821 Announcement and Invitation for the Procurement Procedure Organized for the Project Preparation and Cost Estimation Services for the Needs of the Office of the Prime Minister Deadline29 Dec 2025 10353824 Procurement of consulting services for the preparation of a draft design for the Gavar Community Park for the needs of the Gavar Municipality Deadline08 Dec 2025 10353830 ԵՔ-ԲՄԽԾՁԲ-26/2 Announcement and invitation to purchase consulting services for technical quality control of ongoing work requiring urgent solutions for the needs of the Ken Deadline29 Dec 2025 10353841 For the needs of the Territorial Development Fund of Armenia, acquisition of Contract for the renovation of the Tairov secondary school building in Armavir district under code HTZH Deadline08 Dec 2025 10357489 Construction and installation of 4 Modular Prefabricated, Transportable Deadline04 Dec 2025 10357491 Local Expert for Technical Support and Oversight for Development of DVS Deadline12 Dec 2025 10357665 For the needs of the Territorial Development Fund of Armenia, acquisition of Renovation works of Deadline28 Nov 2025 10357708 For the needs of the Prime Minister's Office, acquisition of employee training consulting services under code ՎԱԲՏ-ԲՄԽԾՁԲ-26/14 Deadline28 Nov 2025 10357709 ԵՔ-ԳՀԾՁԲ-26/3 invitation A request for quotations announced for the purpose of purchasing services for the maintenance and operation of the boiler room of the administrative Deadline28 Nov 2025 10357710 Dismantling and Installation of a JOVAL-Type Deep Well Pump Unit Deadline28 Nov 2025 10357711 Announcement about the procedure that is declared under the code of ՀՀԱՄՄՀ-ԳՀԾՁԲ-25/141 for the purchase of the needs of Metsamor Municipality. Deadline28 Nov 2025 10357712 Purchase of gifts for children during New Year's events in the Artashat community Deadline28 Nov 2025 10357713 For the needs of Office of the Prime Minister (Food Safety Inspectorate) for needs Current renovation works of buildings and structures of uniforms (Code of the price quotation Վ� Deadline28 Nov 2025 10357714 Announcement on procurement of Providing Construction work on a football field in the area adjacent to the Deadline28 Nov 2025 10357716 supply of Current renovation work Deadline28 Nov 2025 10357717 Announcement about the procedure that is declared under the code of ՀՀԱՄՄՀ-ԳՀԾՁԲ-25/140 for the purchase of the needs of Metsamor Municipality. Deadline28 Nov 2025 10362541 Acquisition of diesel fuel for the needs of etchmiadzin medical center cjsc in accordance with clause 15/6 of the ra procurement law at Armenia Deadline08 Dec 2025 10362601 Acquisition of technical condition and seismic vulnerability assessment services of buildings and structures for the needs of the state property management committee of the ra tke Deadline04 Dec 2025
API Integration — seamlessly integrate global tender data into your systems
AI-Powered Tender Intelligence for smarter bidding decisions
Publish Your Tenders — reach a global network of suppliers
Source Tenders Faster — discover verified tenders from across the globe
Chat with us