Armenia Tenders - 4 December 2025

43 tenders published in Armenia on 4 December 2025.

Tender Impulse is your trusted global tender website and tender aggregator, offering access to tens of thousands of tenders from over 190 countries. On this page, explore all government tenders, business tenders, and e-tenders published in Armenia on 4 December 2025, across industries like Infrastructure and construction, Management Consultancy, Defence, Textiles, Clothing & Leather, Banking, Financial & Insurance, Transportation & Mobility, Government & Community Services, Office Equipment & Stationery, Healthcare & Medical, Furniture & Furnishings, Environment & Waste Management, Electrical Equipment & Lighting, Laboratory & Scientific Instruments, Park Management.

Why Choose Tender Impulse for Armenia?

  • Access a curated list of tender notices from official sources, including ministries, PSUs, and local procurement authorities.
  • Daily updates of world tenders covering Armenia and beyond.
  • Tailored listings for sectors like Infrastructure and construction, Management Consultancy, Defence, Textiles, Clothing & Leather, Banking, Financial & Insurance, Transportation & Mobility, Government & Community Services, Office Equipment & Stationery, Healthcare & Medical, Furniture & Furnishings, Environment & Waste Management, Electrical Equipment & Lighting, Laboratory & Scientific Instruments, Park Management, including projects in EPC, defence, and infrastructure.
  • Easy filters to sort tenders by publish date, keywords, CPV codes, or authority name.

Get Started with Full Access

With a simple free live demo, gain access to tender details, bidding documents, authority contacts, and real-time updates from Armenia.

10433834 Procurement of technical supervision consulting services for the quality of construction works for the Deadline08 Jan 2026 10434053 ANNOUNCEMENT Deadline03 Dec 2025 10436099 REQUEST FOR EVALUATION FOR THE PROCUREMENT OF PRELIMINARY ACCOUNTING DOCUMENTS FOR THE NEEDS OF ASHOTSK MUNICIPALITY Deadline03 Dec 2025 10436106 Purchase of Christmas bags for the needs of the Gavar Municipality Deadline03 Dec 2025 10436698 project preparation and cost estimation services Deadline03 Dec 2025 10437094 ԵՔ-ԲՄԽԾՁԲ-26/3 Announcement and invitation to purchase consulting services on technical quality control of pit repairs in the streets of the administrative districts of Yer Deadline07 Jan 2026 10437361 NOTICE ON PRICE QUOTATION Deadline03 Dec 2025 10437952 Procurement of laser printers for the needs of the Ministry of Internal Affairs of the Republic of Armenia Deadline03 Dec 2025 10438019 Purchase of Christmas bags for the needs of the Gyumri Municipality Deadline03 Dec 2025 10438020 Procurement of services for the preparation of design and estimate documents and provision of a guarantee for the needs of the Alaverdi community Deadline03 Dec 2025 10438022 Procurement of Insurance Services for the needs of Gyumri Municipality Deadline03 Dec 2025 10438023 Announcement about the procedure that is declared under the code of ԵԱ-ԳՀԾՁԲ-25/84 for the purchase of the needs of “Yerevani avtobus” CJSC. Deadline03 Dec 2025 10438024 Development of design and estimate documents and the provision of cost estimation services for the needs of the Arax community of the Armavir region of the Republic of Armenia Deadline03 Dec 2025 10438026 Procurement of roof reconstruction works for apartment buildings on Charents Street 23 in Hachn city Deadline03 Dec 2025 10440625 Announcement to purchase of project preparation and cost estimation services with the code "ՏԿԵՆ-ԲՄԽԾՁԲ-2026/1Ն", for the needs of Ministry of Territorial Administration Deadline07 Jan 2026 10450089 Local Expert for Technical Support and Oversight for Development of DVS Deadline12 Dec 2025 10450379 Provision of Security Services by a Female Security Guard Deadline15 Dec 2025 10450623 Invitation for an open procedure for the provision of marking services cold and thermoplastic marking cold and thermoplastic marking, and finishing and painting of protective walls Deadline08 Jan 2026 10450631 For the needs of the Ministry of Internal Affairs of the Republic of Armenia, the purchase of consulting services under the code HH NGN GHTSDZB-2025/H-3 Deadline04 Dec 2025 10450930 Construction and installation of 4 Modular Prefabricated, Transportable Deadline05 Dec 2025 10451486 ԵՔ-ԳՀԾՁԲ-26/11 NOTICE ON PRICE QUOTATION TENDER A service for providing market valuation and reporting of property (movable and immovable) owned by the Yerevan community Deadline04 Dec 2025 10451663 For the needs of the Ministry of Internal Affairs of the Republic of Armenia, the purchase of construction works for heating systems under the code HH NGN GHAshDzB-2026/H-1 Deadline04 Dec 2025 10451666 Announcement on procurement for technical control of the construction of a football field in the area adjacent to the Deadline04 Dec 2025 10451669 Announcement on procurement of Providing Current services requiring urgent solutions in the Avan administrative district of Yerevan for the needs of the Yerevan municipality Deadline04 Dec 2025 10451695 New Year's food packages Deadline04 Dec 2025 10451706 MEDICAL EQUIPMENT Deadline04 Dec 2025 10451725 Announcement and invitation for the procurement of New Year's festive decoration services for the streets of Byureghavan community, Kotayk region of the Republic of Armenia, for th Deadline04 Dec 2025 10451726 acquisition of medical and/or other waste transportation and disposal services for needs Armavir Medical Center after Zarishat (Aram) Martin Mkrtchyan CJSC Deadline04 Dec 2025 10451727 purchase of services for the removal of household garbage in the village of Darpas of the Vanadzor community in 2026 Deadline04 Dec 2025 10451768 Air conditioner repair and maintenance services for the needs of the Ministry of Labor and Social Affairs of the Republic of Armenia for 2026 Deadline04 Dec 2025 10451810 Procurement of works to modify the heating system of the building of the Deadline04 Dec 2025 10452926 Procurement of services for the needs of the RA Ministry of Internal Affairs Deadline04 Dec 2025 10452927 Lighting products for the needs of the Chambarak Municipality Deadline04 Dec 2025 10452931 Car wash services for the needs of the Ministry of Labor and Social Affairs of the Republic of Armenia in 2026 Deadline04 Dec 2025 10453696 Contract for the implementation of the renovation works with tuff paving of Aghayan 1st and 2nd alleys, 409 Division alley and Nelson Stepanyan streets of Stepanavan community Deadline15 Dec 2025 10455007 Procurement of renovation works for the administrative rooms of the Karkop settlement for the needs of the Alaverdi community Deadline04 Dec 2025 10455008 acquisition of services for conducting histological examinations for needs Armavir Medical Center after Zarishat (Aram) Martin Mkrtchyan CJSC Deadline04 Dec 2025 10455012 Purchase of services for assessing the technical condition of buildings, structures and the degree of seismic vulnerability for the needs of the State Property Management Committee Deadline04 Dec 2025 10455013 Purchase of works on marking of highways of regional /local/ significance in Aragatsotn of the Republic of Armenia (including furnishing, installation of road signs)/ works Deadline04 Dec 2025 10456319 Providing services for conducting an expert examination of design and estimate documents and providing a conclusion for the needs of the Berd Municipality of the Tavush Region of t Deadline04 Dec 2025 10456321 REQUEST FOR QUOTATION FOR THE PURPOSE OF PROCUREMENT OF THE WORKS OF Deadline04 Dec 2025 10456322 ANNOUNCEMENT AND INVITATION FOR THE EVALUATION QUESTION FOR THE PURPOSE OF Deadline04 Dec 2025 10456361 Announcement and invitation about the procedure for purchasing medical supplies under the code IHAK-HMAAPDzB-GL-2025/51 for the needs of the National Center of Infectious Diseases Deadline04 Dec 2025
API Integration — seamlessly integrate global tender data into your systems
AI-Powered Tender Intelligence for smarter bidding decisions
Publish Your Tenders — reach a global network of suppliers
Source Tenders Faster — discover verified tenders from across the globe
Chat with us