Armenia Tenders - 5 December 2025

43 tenders published in Armenia on 5 December 2025.

Tender Impulse is your trusted global tender website and tender aggregator, offering access to tens of thousands of tenders from over 190 countries. On this page, explore all government tenders, business tenders, and e-tenders published in Armenia on 5 December 2025, across industries like Repair, Maintenance & Installation, Infrastructure and construction, Oil and Gas, Furniture & Furnishings, Education & Training, Office Equipment & Stationery, Sports Goods, Toys & Recreation, Transportation & Mobility, Agriculture, Farming & Forestry, IT-Software, Banking, Financial & Insurance, Healthcare & Medical, Park Management, Telecom, Industrial Machinery & Equipment, Energy, Security Printing.

Why Choose Tender Impulse for Armenia?

  • Access a curated list of tender notices from official sources, including ministries, PSUs, and local procurement authorities.
  • Daily updates of world tenders covering Armenia and beyond.
  • Tailored listings for sectors like Repair, Maintenance & Installation, Infrastructure and construction, Oil and Gas, Furniture & Furnishings, Education & Training, Office Equipment & Stationery, Sports Goods, Toys & Recreation, Transportation & Mobility, Agriculture, Farming & Forestry, IT-Software, Banking, Financial & Insurance, Healthcare & Medical, Park Management, Telecom, Industrial Machinery & Equipment, Energy, Security Printing, including projects in EPC, defence, and infrastructure.
  • Easy filters to sort tenders by publish date, keywords, CPV codes, or authority name.

Get Started with Full Access

With a simple free live demo, gain access to tender details, bidding documents, authority contacts, and real-time updates from Armenia.

10456780 ANNOUNCEMENT ABOUT A PRICING REQUEST. Pricing request code: "HH PN-BMAPDZB-26-8/1 Deadline07 Jan 2026 10456782 Services for preparing design and estimate documents for the construction of two apartment buildings in the Boulevard district of Gyumri community for Gyumri municipality staff com Deadline15 Dec 2025 10456785 The staff of the Governor of Ararat Region of the Republic of Armenia announces the completion of the "Gasification Works on Leonid Yedigarov and Aghalar Chalabov Streets in the Ve Deadline09 Jan 2026 10457412 project preparation and cost estimation services Deadline04 Dec 2025 10457413 Announcement and invitation to tender for the procurement of consultancy services for the preparation of design and estimate documents for the implementation of construction works Deadline04 Dec 2025 10457414 Holiday decoration and decoration services in Tumanyan community Holiday decoration and decoration services Deadline04 Dec 2025 10457415 Providing services for conducting an expert examination of design and estimate documents and providing a conclusion for the needs of the Berd Municipality of the Tavush Region of t Deadline04 Dec 2025 10457416 Procurement of technical monitoring services for the needs of the Alaverdi community Deadline04 Dec 2025 10457417 Announcement-invitation for the procurement of services for the preparation of design and estimate documents for kindergartens for the needs of the Lori Berd community municipality Deadline04 Dec 2025 10457418 construction of the external gas pipeline of the reconstructed kindergarten in Urtsadzor Deadline04 Dec 2025 10458670 Procurement of consulting services for the preparation of design and estimate documents for the expansion and construction of a gas line for the needs of the Talin community of the Deadline15 Dec 2025 10458679 Announcement and invitation to an urgent open tender procedure under the code ՎՀ-ՀԲՄԾՁԲ-25/11-1 for the preparation of projects for transitional sectors and the purchase of Deadline19 Dec 2025 10458681 Construction works for the construction of a shelter for stray and domestic animals on plot 20 1, Marmashen Highway, Gyumri community Deadline04 Dec 2025 10458682 Announcement and invitation to tender for the procurement of consultancy services for the preparation of design and estimate documents for the implementation of the major renovatio Deadline04 Dec 2025 10458683 Development of design and estimate documents and the provision of cost estimation services for the needs of the Arax community of the Armavir region of the Republic of Armenia Deadline04 Dec 2025 10458685 Procurement of Deadline04 Dec 2025 10458688 Reconstruction of kindergarten buildings No. 2 and No. 3 in Martuni town, Martuni community, Gegharkunik region of the Republic of Armenia, as well as capital renovation of cultura Deadline04 Dec 2025 10458689 Announcement and invitation Deadline04 Dec 2025 10458690 Technical supervision consulting services for the quality of the reconstruction of kindergarten buildings No. 2 and No. 3 in Martuni town, Martuni community, Gegharkunik region of Deadline04 Dec 2025 10458692 Procurement of quality control services for the reconstruction of the roof of the 23rd apartment building on Charents Street in Nor HachnԿՄՆՀՀ ԳՀԾՁԲ25/55 Deadline04 Dec 2025 10458693 Announcement about the procedure that is declared under the code of ԵՄ-ՀՄԱԱՊՁԲ-25/170 for the purchase of the needs of the CJSC «Karen Demirchyan Yerevan Metro» Deadline04 Dec 2025 10458694 Procurement of services for the neutralization of stray animals for the needs of the Masis community of the Ararat region of the Republic of Armenia in 2026 Deadline04 Dec 2025 10458696 For the needs of the Gavar Municipality, procurement of gasification works for a section of the building of the Deadline04 Dec 2025 10461580 NOTICE Deadline15 Dec 2025 10462801 Армянский фонд территориального развития Ремонт основной школы N3 города Чаренцаван HTZH-DVHBM-ASHDZB-2025/5 Deadline15 Dec 2025 10468762 Invitation and announcement for the purchase of computers for the needs of the Parakar Municipality with the code ԱՄՓՀ-ԳՀԱՊՁԲ-53/25 Deadline05 Dec 2025 10469458 Announcement on procurement of Providing Construction of a shelter for stray animals in the area of Artsakh Avenue 4th Lane 12, Yerevan for the needs of the Yerevan municipality Deadline09 Jan 2026 10469744 Procurement procedure organized for the acquisition of motor vehicle insurance services for the needs of non-commercial organizations under the authority of the Ministry of Labor a Deadline05 Dec 2025 10469766 ԵՔ-ԲՄԽԾՁԲ-25/48 Announcement and invitation to purchase consulting services on technical quality control of major repairs of the courtyard football field at 5a Vardanants i Deadline05 Dec 2025 10469836 Procurement of printed materials for the needs of the Ministry of Internal Affairs of the Republic of Armenia Deadline05 Dec 2025 10469838 Procurement of Health Insurance Services for needs of the Brusov State University Deadline05 Dec 2025 10469840 Announcement on procurement of Providing The necessary works for the completion of the renovation and improvement of the yard of kindergarten No. 140 in the Shengavit administrativ Deadline05 Dec 2025 10471853 Procurement of consulting services for the preparation of design and estimate documents for the needs of the Gavar Municipality Deadline05 Dec 2025 10471854 Acquisition-25/123 Deadline05 Dec 2025 10471856 Spare parts for lifting machines Deadline05 Dec 2025 10471857 Аnnouncement of the procedure with the code ՀՀ ՎԿ-ԳՀԾՁԲ-2026/1 organized for acquisition of data transfer services for the Needs of the Statistical Committee Deadline05 Dec 2025 10471858 ATDF - Technical supervision services for construction work, code ՀՏԶՀ-ԱՏԵԽ-ԽԲՄ-ԾՁԲ-2025/15 Deadline05 Dec 2025 10471859 ANNOUNCEMENT Deadline05 Dec 2025 10471860 Announcement and invitation for the procurement of computer equipment maintenance and repair services for the needs of the Charentsavan Municipality Deadline05 Dec 2025 10471862 Announcement on procurement of Providing of elevators installation and maintenance of Yerevan apartment buildings for the needs of the Yerevan municipality Deadline05 Dec 2025 10471863 Procurement of consulting services for the preparation of design and estimate documents for the needs of the Gavar Municipality Deadline05 Dec 2025 10472808 supply of diesel fuel at Armenia Deadline09 Dec 2025 10473716 026 of haypost cjsc. acquisition of stamp preparation works for at Armenia Deadline12 Dec 2025
API Integration — seamlessly integrate global tender data into your systems
AI-Powered Tender Intelligence for smarter bidding decisions
Publish Your Tenders — reach a global network of suppliers
Source Tenders Faster — discover verified tenders from across the globe
Chat with us