Armenia Tenders - 6 December 2025

38 tenders published in Armenia on 6 December 2025.

Tender Impulse is your trusted global tender website and tender aggregator, offering access to tens of thousands of tenders from over 190 countries. On this page, explore all government tenders, business tenders, and e-tenders published in Armenia on 6 December 2025, across industries like Transportation & Mobility, Infrastructure and construction, Defence, Management Consultancy, Government & Community Services, Agriculture, Farming & Forestry, Education & Training, Sports Goods, Toys & Recreation, Food & Beverages, IT-Software, Office Equipment & Stationery, Banking, Financial & Insurance, Healthcare & Medical, Textiles, Clothing & Leather.

Why Choose Tender Impulse for Armenia?

  • Access a curated list of tender notices from official sources, including ministries, PSUs, and local procurement authorities.
  • Daily updates of world tenders covering Armenia and beyond.
  • Tailored listings for sectors like Transportation & Mobility, Infrastructure and construction, Defence, Management Consultancy, Government & Community Services, Agriculture, Farming & Forestry, Education & Training, Sports Goods, Toys & Recreation, Food & Beverages, IT-Software, Office Equipment & Stationery, Banking, Financial & Insurance, Healthcare & Medical, Textiles, Clothing & Leather, including projects in EPC, defence, and infrastructure.
  • Easy filters to sort tenders by publish date, keywords, CPV codes, or authority name.

Get Started with Full Access

With a simple free live demo, gain access to tender details, bidding documents, authority contacts, and real-time updates from Armenia.

10474914 ԵՔ-ԲՄԾՁԲ-26/3 NOTICE ON OPEN TENDER for the provision of traffic light maintenance services in Yerevan Deadline08 Jan 2026 10475181 Procurement of works for the major renovation of roads leading to educational complexes for the needs of the Lori Regional Governor's staff Deadline07 Jan 2026 10475426 Announcement and invitation for the procurement of security camera repair and maintenance services for the needs of the Charentsavan community Deadline05 Dec 2025 10475471 ANNOUNCEMENT BETZ-BMTSDB-25/06 Deadline05 Dec 2025 10475635 Procurement of consulting services for the preparation of design and estimate documents for the needs of the Gavar Municipality Deadline05 Dec 2025 10475636 Invitation to tender for the procurement of audit services for the needs of the Rural Economic Development Fund in Armenia under the code ՀԳՏՏԶՀ-ԳՀԾՁԲ-01/26 Deadline05 Dec 2025 10475637 Acquisition of a car washing service for the for the needs RA MOH National Institute of Health Named After Academician S. Avdalbekyan CJSC Deadline05 Dec 2025 10475638 Procurement of services for the needs of the RA Ministry of Internal Affairs Deadline05 Dec 2025 10475639 Procurement of consulting services for the preparation of design and estimate documents for the needs of the Gavar Municipality Deadline05 Dec 2025 10475641 Acquisition of office cleaning services for the needs of the RA Ministry of Internal Affairs Deadline05 Dec 2025 10476871 Procurement procedure organized for the acquisition of tobacco products for the needs of State Non-Commercial Organizations under the Ministry of Labor and Social Affairs of the Re Deadline05 Dec 2025 10477632 Procurement of security services for the needs of the Masis community of the Ararat region of the Republic of Armenia in 2026 Deadline05 Dec 2025 10477736 Procurement of kindergarten renovation works for the needs of the Lori Marzpet staff of the Republic of Armenia Deadline18 Dec 2025 10477737 Announcement on acquisition of consulting services for technical supervision of the quality of services related to road marking, cold and thermoplastic marking, and the finishing a Deadline08 Jan 2026 10477839 ANNOUNCEMENT Deadline05 Dec 2025 10477851 Announcement of a Quotation Request Procedure for the Procurement of Consulting Services: Deadline05 Dec 2025 10477852 Procurement of services within the framework of organizing a cultural event for the needs of the Gavar Municipality (Organizing an outdoor event dedicated to the New Year in the ce Deadline05 Dec 2025 10477853 Procurement of reinforced concrete slabs for drainage for the needs of Talin community of Aragatsotn marz Deadline05 Dec 2025 10477856 Procurement of consulting services for the preparation of design and estimate documents for the needs of the Gavar Municipality Deadline05 Dec 2025 10479417 Announcement to purchase of project preparation and cost estimation services with the code Deadline05 Dec 2025 10479418 Acquisition of food for the needs of kindergartens under Talin municipality of Aragatsotn marz 2026 Deadline05 Dec 2025 10479419 VBK-GHASHZB-25/162 Procurement of partial renovation works Deadline05 Dec 2025 10479420 Procurement of road marking services for the needs of the Masis community of the Ararat region of the Republic of Armenia in 2026 Deadline05 Dec 2025 10479422 Providing services for conducting an expert examination of design and estimate documents and providing a conclusion for the needs of the Berd Municipality of the Tavush Region of t Deadline05 Dec 2025 10479424 Procurement of passenger transportation services for the needs of the Masis community of the Ararat region of the Republic of Armenia in 2026 Deadline05 Dec 2025 10479425 Procurement of services within the framework of organizing cultural events for the needs of the Gavar Municipality (Organization of a festive closing event with the participation o Deadline05 Dec 2025 10479428 Announcement and invitation for a request for quotation with the code ՀՀ ՔԿ ԳՀԾՁԲ-ԱՎ-26/1 organized for the purpose of obtaining repair and maintenance services of car r Deadline05 Dec 2025 10479586 Announcement and invitation for the procurement procedure for the purchase of computer device charging and repair services for the needs of the Abovyan community in 2026 Deadline05 Dec 2025 10479587 Procurement of various other construction materials for the needs of the Talin community Deadline05 Dec 2025 10479588 acquisition of services for the creation of a networked laboratory information system for needs Armavir Medical Center after Zarishat (Aram) Martin Mkrtchyan CJSC Deadline05 Dec 2025 10479623 Announcement about the procedure that is declared under the code of ԵԱ-ԳՀԱՊՁԲ-25/87 for the purchase of the needs of “Yerevani avtobus” CJSC. Deadline05 Dec 2025 10480526 Empowerment of women and refugee population in the pre-electoral cycle Deadline22 Dec 2025 10480547 NOTICE ON PRICE QUOTATION Deadline05 Dec 2025 10480549 Ministry of Health - acquisition of equipments Deadline05 Dec 2025 10480550 Procurement of surveying services for the needs of the Masis community of the Ararat region of the Republic of Armenia in 2026 Deadline05 Dec 2025 10480551 Purchasing New Year's bags for the needs of the Noyemberyan community municipality Deadline05 Dec 2025 10482744 ANNOUNCEMENT Deadline16 Dec 2025 10482805 Announcement about the procedure that is declared under the code of KSHMP-BMAShDzB-26/01 for the purchase of the needs of Gardening and Environmental Protection” CNCO Deadline12 Jan 2026
API Integration — seamlessly integrate global tender data into your systems
AI-Powered Tender Intelligence for smarter bidding decisions
Publish Your Tenders — reach a global network of suppliers
Source Tenders Faster — discover verified tenders from across the globe
Chat with us