Armenia Tenders - 9 December 2025

30 tenders published in Armenia on 9 December 2025.

Tender Impulse is your trusted global tender website and tender aggregator, offering access to tens of thousands of tenders from over 190 countries. On this page, explore all government tenders, business tenders, and e-tenders published in Armenia on 9 December 2025, across industries like Electrical Equipment & Lighting, Management Consultancy, Healthcare & Medical, Transportation & Mobility, Park Management, Cyber Security, Infrastructure and construction, Education & Training, Government & Community Services, Textiles, Clothing & Leather, Energy, Real Estate, Sports Goods, Toys & Recreation, IT-Software, Furniture & Furnishings.

Why Choose Tender Impulse for Armenia?

  • Access a curated list of tender notices from official sources, including ministries, PSUs, and local procurement authorities.
  • Daily updates of world tenders covering Armenia and beyond.
  • Tailored listings for sectors like Electrical Equipment & Lighting, Management Consultancy, Healthcare & Medical, Transportation & Mobility, Park Management, Cyber Security, Infrastructure and construction, Education & Training, Government & Community Services, Textiles, Clothing & Leather, Energy, Real Estate, Sports Goods, Toys & Recreation, IT-Software, Furniture & Furnishings, including projects in EPC, defence, and infrastructure.
  • Easy filters to sort tenders by publish date, keywords, CPV codes, or authority name.

Get Started with Full Access

With a simple free live demo, gain access to tender details, bidding documents, authority contacts, and real-time updates from Armenia.

10508810 Construction works on the external lighting network of the central street of the Chambarak settlement and the streets of the Upper Chambarak district of Chambarak community, Komita Deadline08 Dec 2025 10509008 Announcement and invitation for the procurement of consulting services for the preparation of estimate documents for the needs of the Charentsavan community Deadline08 Dec 2025 10509009 Announcement and invitation for the procurement of services necessary for clinical activities for the needs of YSMU Deadline08 Dec 2025 10509010 Announcement about the procedure that is declared under the code of ԵՄ-ԳՀԾՁԲ-25/161 for the purchase of the needs of the CJSC «Karen Demirchyan Yerevan Metro» Deadline08 Dec 2025 10509011 Procurement of consulting services for the preparation of a draft design for the Gavar Community Park for the needs of the Gavar Municipality Deadline08 Dec 2025 10509970 Acquisition of services for the assessment of the technical condition and seismic vulnerability of buildings, structures for the needs of the Masis community of the Ararat region o Deadline08 Dec 2025 10509989 ANNOUNCEMENT Deadline08 Dec 2025 10509990 Announcement about the procedure that is declared under the code of ԵՄ-ԳՀԱՇՁԲ-25/164 for the purchase of the needs of the CJSC «Karen Demirchyan Yerevan Metro» Deadline08 Dec 2025 10510025 Announcement about the procedure that is declared under the code of ՀՀԱՄՄՀ-ԳՀԾՁԲ-25/147 for the purchase of the needs of Metsamor Municipality. Deadline08 Dec 2025 10510027 Мajor repairs to the 1st lane of Hrachya Nersisyan Street in Vanadzor community Deadline08 Dec 2025 10510190 Procurement of hospital waste transportation, disposal and destruction services for the needs of Abovyan Medical Center after Rubik Harutyunyan CJSC Deadline08 Dec 2025 10511084 Announcement about the procedure that is declared under the code of ՀՀԱՄՄՀ-ԳՀԾՁԲ-25/145 for the purchase of the needs of Metsamor Municipality. Deadline08 Dec 2025 10512590 Announcement about the procedure that is declared under the code of ՀՀԱՄՄՀ-ԳՀԾՁԲ-25/144 for the purchase of the needs of Metsamor Municipality. Deadline08 Dec 2025 10512591 Invitation to tender for the procurement of consultancy services for the preparation of design and estimate documents for the implementation of asphalting works on the streets adja Deadline08 Dec 2025 10512592 Announcement about the procedure that is declared under the code of ՀՀԱՄՄՀ-ԳՀԾՁԲ-25/146 for the purchase of the needs of Metsamor Municipality. Deadline08 Dec 2025 10512593 Purchase of Christmas gifts (in the form of bags) for the needs of the Artik community Deadline08 Dec 2025 10513125 Purchase of FUEL for the needs of the National Security Service of the Republic of Armenia Deadline12 Jan 2026 10521668 For the needs of the Ghulagarak Community Municipality of Lori Province of the Republic of Armenia, a request for quotation has been announced for the acquisition of real estate ap Deadline09 Dec 2025 10521669 ԵՔ-ԳՀԾՁԲ-26/12 NOTICE ON PRICE QUOTATION TENDER services for the maintenance of vehicles Deadline09 Dec 2025 10521670 Procurement of technical consulting services for the quality control of road pothole repair works for the needs of the Masis community of the Ararat region of the Republic of Armen Deadline09 Dec 2025 10521673 Expertise of design and estimate documents relevant to ensuring accessibility requirements for people with disabilities in the building of the Yerevan Sports and Concert Complex na Deadline09 Dec 2025 10521674 Invitation to request for quotations announced for the purpose of purchasing the construction works of an open-air cinema and library in the city of Echmiadzin, Vagharshapat commun Deadline09 Dec 2025 10521707 Acquisition of software maintenance services for the needs of the Health and Labor Inspection Body of the Prime Minister's Office with the code ՎԱ-ԱԱՏՄ-ՀԲՄԽԾՁԲ-26/14 Deadline09 Dec 2025 10523112 Procurement of LED lighting for the needs of the Berd Municipality of the Tavush Region of the Republic of Armenia Deadline09 Dec 2025 10523305 Purchasing goods (chairs) for the needs of the Alaverdi community Deadline09 Dec 2025 10523306 Technical supervision services for major repairs of 1st lane of G. Nersisyan Street in Vanadzor community Deadline09 Dec 2025 10524849 Procurement of services for the operation and maintenance of the outdoor lighting network for the needs of the Masis community of the Ararat region of the Republic of Armenia for 2 Deadline09 Dec 2025 10524850 Procurement of Deadline09 Dec 2025 10526216 Acquiring a dental devices and accessories for the needs RA MOH National Institute of Health Named After Academician S. Avdalbekyan CJSC Deadline09 Dec 2025 10526250 Purchase of computers for the needs of Gyumri Municipality Deadline09 Dec 2025
API Integration — seamlessly integrate global tender data into your systems
AI-Powered Tender Intelligence for smarter bidding decisions
Publish Your Tenders — reach a global network of suppliers
Source Tenders Faster — discover verified tenders from across the globe
Chat with us