Armenia Tenders - 11 December 2025

35 tenders published in Armenia on 11 December 2025.

Tender Impulse is your trusted global tender website and tender aggregator, offering access to tens of thousands of tenders from over 190 countries. On this page, explore all government tenders, business tenders, and e-tenders published in Armenia on 11 December 2025, across industries like Repair, Maintenance & Installation, Healthcare & Medical, IT-Software, Infrastructure and construction, Mining, Metals & Minerals, Management Consultancy, Energy, Banking, Financial & Insurance, Sports Goods, Toys & Recreation, Government & Community Services, Office Equipment & Stationery, Environment & Waste Management.

Why Choose Tender Impulse for Armenia?

  • Access a curated list of tender notices from official sources, including ministries, PSUs, and local procurement authorities.
  • Daily updates of world tenders covering Armenia and beyond.
  • Tailored listings for sectors like Repair, Maintenance & Installation, Healthcare & Medical, IT-Software, Infrastructure and construction, Mining, Metals & Minerals, Management Consultancy, Energy, Banking, Financial & Insurance, Sports Goods, Toys & Recreation, Government & Community Services, Office Equipment & Stationery, Environment & Waste Management, including projects in EPC, defence, and infrastructure.
  • Easy filters to sort tenders by publish date, keywords, CPV codes, or authority name.

Get Started with Full Access

With a simple free live demo, gain access to tender details, bidding documents, authority contacts, and real-time updates from Armenia.

10548185 For the needs of the Ministry of Internal Affairs of the Republic of Armenia, the purchase of truck repair services under the code HH NGN GHTSB-2026/H-4 Deadline10 Dec 2025 10548259 The Service of simple urban planning expertise of the design and estimate documentation of the Special Control Building of CJSC National Center for Mental Health Protection Deadline10 Dec 2025 10549172 NUPAGB-GHTsDzB-26/1 Deadline10 Dec 2025 10549173 Invitation to a request for quotations announced for the purpose of purchasing Partial repair work in the building of the Citizens' Relations Department of the Vagharshapat Municip Deadline10 Dec 2025 10549174 Announcement and invitation for the procurement of technical maintenance services for computers, printers and computer equipment with the codeԵՔ-ԳՀԾՁԲ-26/14 Deadline10 Dec 2025 10549178 Repair and maintenance services for fire-fighting equipment (containing CO2) for the needs of the Matenadaran Deadline10 Dec 2025 10549182 Announcement about the procedure that is declared under the code of EASM-GHAPDzB-25/88 for the purchase of the needs of Community Agency Waste removal and sanitary cleaning of Yere Deadline10 Dec 2025 10552492 ANNOUNCEMENT Deadline10 Dec 2025 10552552 NOTICE ON PRICE QUOTATION Deadline10 Dec 2025 10552559 Medium repair of TG-3 and TG-4 turbogenerators of type TVV-220-2EUZ of Deadline10 Dec 2025 10552694 Procurement of a simple expert examination service for design and estimate documents for the needs of the Alaverdi community Deadline10 Dec 2025 10553781 Acquisition of professional laboratory instrumental research for the needs of Abovyan Medical Center after Rubik Harutyunyan CJSC Deadline10 Dec 2025 10554040 Dismantling of the cultural house and construction of a sports park in the Gegharkunik region of the Republic of Armenia, Chambarak community, Ttujur village Deadline10 Dec 2025 10554042 Announcement about the procedure that is declared under the code of ԵՄ-ԳՀԱՊՁԲ-25/165 for the purchase of the needs of the CJSC «Karen Demirchyan Yerevan Metro» Deadline10 Dec 2025 10554044 Acquiring of Official car insurance service for the needs RA MOH National Institute of Health Named After Academician S. Avdalbekyan CJSC Deadline10 Dec 2025 10554053 project preparation and cost estimation services Deadline10 Dec 2025 10554057 Procurement of vehicle insurance services for the needs of Yerevan Thermal Power Center CJSC Deadline10 Dec 2025 10554059 Procurement of services for simple urban planning expertise of design and estimate documents for the needs of the Masis community of the Ararat region of the Republic of Armenia fo Deadline10 Dec 2025 10554060 Current renovation works of the Noyemberyan community hall Deadline10 Dec 2025 10561862 Announcement and invitation for the procedure for requesting quotations for the purchase of sports equipment for the needs of Yerevan Municipality Deadline11 Dec 2025 10562211 Procurement of current construction and renovation works of the RA Ministry of Internal Affairs ander the code HH NGN EACHASHDZB-2025/E-87 Deadline11 Dec 2025 10562310 SECURITY SERVICES Deadline11 Dec 2025 10562435 ԵՔ-ԳՀԽԾՁԲ-26/3 Announcement and invitation to purchase consulting services for technical quality control of work on the purchase and installation of light signalling device Deadline11 Dec 2025 10562437 Procurement of laboratory tests for the needs of the Market Surveillance Inspection Body ՎԱՇՎՏՄ-ԳՀԾՁԲ-26/11 Deadline11 Dec 2025 10562439 Announcement on procurement for technical quality control services for ongoing works requiring urgent solutions in the Erebuni administrative district of Yerevan (procedure code Ե Deadline11 Dec 2025 10562442 Production of video films, photography and services provided by specialized organizations Deadline11 Dec 2025 10562450 Procurement of generator repair and maintenance services for the needs of the RA Ministry of Internal Affairs Deadline11 Dec 2025 10562451 Procurement of consulting services for redesign, additional processing and recalculation of design and estimate documents for the needs of the Masis community of the Ararat region Deadline11 Dec 2025 10562452 For the needs of the Ministry of Internal Affairs of the Republic of Armenia, the purchase of truck repair services under the code HH NGN GHTSB-2026/H-5 Deadline11 Dec 2025 10562454 Competition for the purchase of entrance tickets For the needs of the Matenadaran Deadline11 Dec 2025 10562768 Request for Quotation announced for the procurement of technical maintenance services for computers and other equipment. Deadline11 Dec 2025 10562769 Announcement and invitation to an open tender procedure for the purchase of garbage services for the needs of the municipality of Vajka under the code ՎՀ-ԲՄԾՁԲ-25/12 Deadline11 Dec 2025 10565825 Purchase of software maintenance services for the needs of the State Property Management Committee Deadline11 Dec 2025 10565872 Acquiring a computer for the needs RA MOH National Institute of Health Named After Academician S. Avdalbekyan CJSC Deadline11 Dec 2025 10569786 To purchase elevator repair and maintenance services for the needs of the Deadline11 Dec 2025
API Integration — seamlessly integrate global tender data into your systems
AI-Powered Tender Intelligence for smarter bidding decisions
Publish Your Tenders — reach a global network of suppliers
Source Tenders Faster — discover verified tenders from across the globe
Chat with us