Armenia Tenders - 12 December 2025

32 tenders published in Armenia on 12 December 2025.

Tender Impulse is your trusted global tender website and tender aggregator, offering access to tens of thousands of tenders from over 190 countries. On this page, explore all government tenders, business tenders, and e-tenders published in Armenia on 12 December 2025, across industries like Repair, Maintenance & Installation, Infrastructure and construction, Agriculture, Farming & Forestry, Environment & Waste Management, Healthcare & Medical, Education & Training, Sports Goods, Toys & Recreation, Office Equipment & Stationery, Transportation & Mobility, Government & Community Services, IT-Software, Laboratory & Scientific Instruments, Furniture & Furnishings, Electrical Equipment & Lighting.

Why Choose Tender Impulse for Armenia?

  • Access a curated list of tender notices from official sources, including ministries, PSUs, and local procurement authorities.
  • Daily updates of world tenders covering Armenia and beyond.
  • Tailored listings for sectors like Repair, Maintenance & Installation, Infrastructure and construction, Agriculture, Farming & Forestry, Environment & Waste Management, Healthcare & Medical, Education & Training, Sports Goods, Toys & Recreation, Office Equipment & Stationery, Transportation & Mobility, Government & Community Services, IT-Software, Laboratory & Scientific Instruments, Furniture & Furnishings, Electrical Equipment & Lighting, including projects in EPC, defence, and infrastructure.
  • Easy filters to sort tenders by publish date, keywords, CPV codes, or authority name.

Get Started with Full Access

With a simple free live demo, gain access to tender details, bidding documents, authority contacts, and real-time updates from Armenia.

10570502 Procurement of consulting services for the preparation of design and estimate documents for the renovation of a section of the building of the "Gavar Cultural House" NGO for the ne Deadline22 Dec 2025 10570503 Procurement of consulting services for the preparation of design and estimate documents for the needs of the Gavar Municipality Deadline23 Dec 2025 10573150 Procurement of services for the preparation of design and estimate documents and provision of a guarantee for the renovation of a flat roof of approximately 50 square meters of the Deadline11 Dec 2025 10574032 project preparation and cost estimation services Deadline11 Dec 2025 10574046 Invitation for a request for quotations announced for the needs of the Yerevan State Medical University named after Mkhitar Heratsi Foundation under the code ԳՀԾՁԲ-2026/2-ԵՊ Deadline11 Dec 2025 10574049 Announcement about the procedure that is declared under the code of KSHMP-HMAAPDzB-25/07 for the purchase of the needs of Deadline11 Dec 2025 10574073 Announcement and invitation to tender for the procurement of services for the development of design documents for the reconstruction of the drinking water network in Tsovagyugh set Deadline11 Dec 2025 10574120 Announcement about the procedure that is declared under the code of ԵԱ-ԳՀԱՊՁԲ-25/88 for the purchase of the needs of “Yerevani avtobus” CJSC. Deadline11 Dec 2025 10574125 Announcement and invitation for a quotation request procedure organized for the purchase of New Year's decorations for the needs of the Akhuryan Municipality of the Shirak Region o Deadline11 Dec 2025 10574135 Services for the examination and conclusion of design and estimate documents for the needs of the Martuni Municipality of the Gegharkunik Region of the Republic of Armenia Deadline11 Dec 2025 10574139 The Staff of the Governor of Tavush Region of the Republic of Armenia announces an invitation and announcement for the procurement of construction works for the Sarigyugh Kindergar Deadline11 Dec 2025 10574801 ANNOUNCEMENT Deadline11 Dec 2025 10575162 Renovation works of the citizen service office of Martuni community, Gegharkunik region of the Republic of Armenia Deadline11 Dec 2025 10575218 Renovation works of the citizen service office of Martuni community, Gegharkunik region of the Republic of Armenia Deadline11 Dec 2025 10576488 Within the framework of the subsidy program, services for the development of design and estimate documents for twenty-one streets in Gyumri community Deadline22 Dec 2025 10576490 The staff of the Governor of Tavush Region of the Republic of Armenia announces an invitation to tender for the procurement of renovation works for the Berdavan kindergarten Deadline22 Dec 2025 10576491 Renovation of buildings of 5 kindergartens for the needs of the Office of the Governor of the Aragatsotn region of the Republic of Armenia Deadline22 Dec 2025 10585215 Empowerment of women and refugee population in the pre-electoral cycle Deadline22 Dec 2025 10586560 Large-sized garbage removal service in Vanadzor community in 2026 Deadline12 Dec 2025 10586721 Procurement of technical supervision services for the needs of the Alaverdi community Deadline12 Dec 2025 10586722 Procurement of current construction and renovation works of the RA Ministry of Internal Affairs ander the code HH NGN EACHASHDZB-2025/E-88 Deadline12 Dec 2025 10586723 Procurement of services for simple urban planning expertise of design and estimate documents for the needs of the Masis community of the Ararat region of the Republic of Armenia in Deadline12 Dec 2025 10586725 Measurement /accounting services for buildings, structures, and land plots owned by the Yerevan community Deadline12 Dec 2025 10586726 Announcement and invitation to tender for the procurement of social assistance services (food and hygiene products package) for the needs of the Sevan Municipality Deadline12 Dec 2025 10586727 Computer equipment maintenance and repair services Deadline12 Dec 2025 10586729 Announcement and invitation Deadline12 Dec 2025 10586730 Invitation to purchase elevator repair and maintenance services for the needs of the Unified Social Service under the code USS GHTsDzB-26/6 Deadline12 Dec 2025 10588665 Purchase of a hall chair for the needs of the Gyumri Municipality Deadline12 Dec 2025 10588678 Electrical insulation materials Deadline12 Dec 2025 10588698 NOTICE Deadline12 Dec 2025 10588699 Invitation to an open tender for the purchase of construction works of a football field at Tolbukhina 4A, Arabkir administrative district of Yerevan Deadline12 Dec 2025 10588700 For the needs of the Territorial Development Fund of Armenia, acquisition of Deadline12 Dec 2025
API Integration — seamlessly integrate global tender data into your systems
AI-Powered Tender Intelligence for smarter bidding decisions
Publish Your Tenders — reach a global network of suppliers
Source Tenders Faster — discover verified tenders from across the globe
Chat with us