Armenia Tenders - 13 December 2025

23 tenders published in Armenia on 13 December 2025.

Tender Impulse is your trusted global tender website and tender aggregator, offering access to tens of thousands of tenders from over 190 countries. On this page, explore all government tenders, business tenders, and e-tenders published in Armenia on 13 December 2025, across industries like Management Consultancy, Infrastructure and construction, Defence, Repair, Maintenance & Installation, Furniture & Furnishings, Healthcare & Medical, Government & Community Services, Education & Training, Hotel, Catering & Hospitality, Energy, Sports Goods, Toys & Recreation.

Why Choose Tender Impulse for Armenia?

  • Access a curated list of tender notices from official sources, including ministries, PSUs, and local procurement authorities.
  • Daily updates of world tenders covering Armenia and beyond.
  • Tailored listings for sectors like Management Consultancy, Infrastructure and construction, Defence, Repair, Maintenance & Installation, Furniture & Furnishings, Healthcare & Medical, Government & Community Services, Education & Training, Hotel, Catering & Hospitality, Energy, Sports Goods, Toys & Recreation, including projects in EPC, defence, and infrastructure.
  • Easy filters to sort tenders by publish date, keywords, CPV codes, or authority name.

Get Started with Full Access

With a simple free live demo, gain access to tender details, bidding documents, authority contacts, and real-time updates from Armenia.

10589865 Purchase of services for placing advertisements on websites for the needs of the State Property Management Committee Deadline12 Dec 2025 10589868 Procurement of consulting services for technical control of construction works quality for the needs of Gavar Municipality Deadline12 Dec 2025 10592339 Announcement and invitation for the procurement of construction works requiring urgent solutions (emergency rehabilitation) in Yerevan for the needs of the Yerevan Municipality Deadline12 Jan 2026 10592341 Announcement on procurement of Providing Repair works of asphalt concrete pavement of yards, inter-yard roads, streets and sidewalks in the Ajapnyak administrative district of Yere Deadline19 Jan 2026 10593460 Independent material valuation service of equipment, ferrous and non-ferrous scrap metal for the needs of CJSC «ANPP». Deadline12 Dec 2025 10593470 Independent material valuation service of equipment, ferrous and non-ferrous scrap metal for the needs of CJSC «ANPP». Deadline12 Dec 2025 10593486 Announcement about the procedure that is declared under the code of EASM-GHCDzB-26/1 for the purchase of the needs of Community Agency Waste removal and sanitary cleaning of Yereva Deadline12 Dec 2025 10593735 ANNOUNCEMENT Deadline12 Dec 2025 10593844 Procurement (including installation) of capsule houses for the establishment of a visitor center Deadline12 Dec 2025 10593925 Ministry of Health - acquisition of building works Deadline12 Dec 2025 10595949 Organization of the 8th Summit of the European Political Community (EPC) Deadline12 Dec 2025 10595950 Services for the preparation of design and estimate documents for the major renovation and reconstruction of the building of a historical and cultural monument of local significanc Deadline12 Dec 2025 10595951 Announcement, invitation for the procedure for requesting quotations for the needs of the Artashat Municipality under the code ԱՄԱՀ-ԳՀԾՁԲ-26/04 Deadline12 Dec 2025 10595952 Announcement and invitation to tender for the procurement of quality technical control services for the overhaul of 2 DRRs (daily regulation water basins) for the needs of the Wate Deadline12 Dec 2025 10595953 Procurement of medical equipment maintenance and repair services for the needs of Abovyan Medical Center after Rubik Harutyunyan CJSC Deadline12 Dec 2025 10596104 Announcement on procurement of Technical quality control consulting services for the construction of a new nursery-kindergarten building in the Avan district of Yerevan (procedure Deadline13 Jan 2026 10597868 Procurement of video surveillance, network and conference system maintenance services for the needs of the Masis community of the Ararat region of the Republic of Armenia in 2026 Deadline12 Dec 2025 10598571 Announcement, invitation for the procedure for requesting quotations for the needs of the Artashat Municipality under the code ԱՄԱՀ-ԳՀԾՁԲ-26/03 Deadline12 Dec 2025 10598572 Procurement of preparing design and estimate documents for the construction of a boiler shop for the needs of Yerevan Thermal Power Center CJSC Deadline12 Dec 2025 10598626 Procurement of fireworks services for the organization of a New Year's holiday event for the needs of the Artashat Municipality Deadline12 Dec 2025 10598635 Procurement of a simple expert examination service for design and estimate documents for the needs of the Alaverdi community Deadline12 Dec 2025 10598812 Invitation to tender for the procurement of consultancy services for the preparation of design and estimate documents for the implementation of construction works for the needs of Deadline12 Jan 2026 10598969 Consulting services for the preparation and provision of design and estimate documents for the construction of a kindergarten with a capacity of 75 places in the Mastara settlement Deadline22 Dec 2025
API Integration — seamlessly integrate global tender data into your systems
AI-Powered Tender Intelligence for smarter bidding decisions
Publish Your Tenders — reach a global network of suppliers
Source Tenders Faster — discover verified tenders from across the globe
Chat with us