Armenia Tenders - 19 December 2025

25 tenders published in Armenia on 19 December 2025.

Tender Impulse is your trusted global tender website and tender aggregator, offering access to tens of thousands of tenders from over 190 countries. On this page, explore all government tenders, business tenders, and e-tenders published in Armenia on 19 December 2025, across industries like Transportation & Mobility, Infrastructure and construction, Textiles, Clothing & Leather, Energy, Research & Development, Repair, Maintenance & Installation, Environment & Waste Management, Education & Training, Electrical Equipment & Lighting, Government & Community Services.

Why Choose Tender Impulse for Armenia?

  • Access a curated list of tender notices from official sources, including ministries, PSUs, and local procurement authorities.
  • Daily updates of world tenders covering Armenia and beyond.
  • Tailored listings for sectors like Transportation & Mobility, Infrastructure and construction, Textiles, Clothing & Leather, Energy, Research & Development, Repair, Maintenance & Installation, Environment & Waste Management, Education & Training, Electrical Equipment & Lighting, Government & Community Services, including projects in EPC, defence, and infrastructure.
  • Easy filters to sort tenders by publish date, keywords, CPV codes, or authority name.

Get Started with Full Access

With a simple free live demo, gain access to tender details, bidding documents, authority contacts, and real-time updates from Armenia.

10684322 Procurement of the Single Platform for Individuals Deadline29 Jan 2026 10691720 Announcement on procurement of Providing Current works requiring urgent solutions in the Shengavit administrative district of Yerevan for the needs of the Yerevan municipality Deadline19 Dec 2025 10694865 Purchase of watches for the needs of the RA Anti-Corruption Committee Deadline19 Dec 2025 10694866 Purchase of watches for the needs of the RA Anti-Corruption Committee Deadline19 Dec 2025 10694868 Invitation for car repair services with the code RA EN-GHSDB-25-26/3 for the needs of the Ministry of Economy of the Republic of Armenia Deadline19 Dec 2025 10694869 Invitation on the quotation procedure for the purchase of works requiring urgent solutions in the Канакер-Зейтун administrative district of Yerevan Deadline19 Dec 2025 10694870 Invitation and announcement for the procurement of project preparation and cost estimation services Deadline19 Dec 2025 10694871 Procurement of compressed natural gas, gasoline, and diesel fuel for the needs of the Tumanyan Municipality Deadline19 Dec 2025 10694874 Laboratory research service Deadline19 Dec 2025 10694876 Announcement about the procedure that is declared under the code of EASM-GHCDzB-26/5 for the purchase of the needs of Community Agency Waste removal and sanitary cleaning of Yereva Deadline19 Dec 2025 10694877 Procurement of provision of electricity supply services of the RA Ministry of Internal Affairs ander the code HH NGN GHTSDZB-2026/E-1 Deadline19 Dec 2025 10694878 Consulting service for the development of design and estimate documents for the construction of a new gymnasium at the Deadline19 Dec 2025 10694879 Procurement of car washing services for the needs of the Ministry of Internal Affairs of the Republic of Armenia Deadline19 Dec 2025 10694963 ԵՔ-ԳՀԾՁԲ-26/20 Announcement and invitation to purchase a sanitary cleaning service for public toilets in the Shengavit administrative region Deadline19 Dec 2025 10695830 Major renovation works of the building of the "Lanjaghbyur Kindergarten" NGO for the needs of the Gavar Municipality Deadline29 Jan 2026 10695833 Invitation to an open tender for the purchase of asphalt concrete pavement repairs for streets courtyards courtyard roads and sidewalks in the Nor Nork administrative District in Y Deadline19 Jan 2026 10699052 Procurement of repair services for community-owned vehicles for the needs of the Tumanyan Municipality Deadline19 Dec 2025 10699053 ANNOUNCEMENT Deadline19 Dec 2025 10699146 For the needs of the Ministry of Internal Affairs of the Republic of Armenia, the purchase of car maintenance services under the code of the Ministry of Internal Affairs of the Rep Deadline19 Dec 2025 10699147 ANNOUNCEMENT Deadline19 Dec 2025 10699148 Announcement and invitation to tender for the procurement of consulting services for the preparation of design and estimate documents for the needs of the Meghri community of the S Deadline19 Dec 2025 10699150 Announcement and invitation to an urgent open tender procedure under the code ՎՀ-ՀԲՄԾՁԲ-25/11-1 for the preparation of projects for transitional sectors and the purchase of Deadline19 Dec 2025 10700879 Services for the development and preparation of design and estimate documents for the construction of a street lighting network in 6 settlements of Vardenis community (Kakhakn, Kut Deadline19 Dec 2025 10700882 Services for the development and preparation of design and estimate documents for the construction of a street lighting network in 6 settlements of Vardenis community (Tsovak, Lusa Deadline19 Dec 2025 10701043 Invitation for Quotation For the Needs of the “Nork” Social Services Technological and Awareness Center Foundation For the Procurement of Hotel Accommodation Services Deadline19 Dec 2025
API Integration — seamlessly integrate global tender data into your systems
AI-Powered Tender Intelligence for smarter bidding decisions
Publish Your Tenders — reach a global network of suppliers
Source Tenders Faster — discover verified tenders from across the globe
Chat with us