Armenia Tenders - 22 December 2025

30 tenders published in Armenia on 22 December 2025.

Tender Impulse is your trusted global tender website and tender aggregator, offering access to tens of thousands of tenders from over 190 countries. On this page, explore all government tenders, business tenders, and e-tenders published in Armenia on 22 December 2025, across industries like Infrastructure and construction, Management Consultancy, Environment & Waste Management, Transportation & Mobility, Hotel, Catering & Hospitality, Repair, Maintenance & Installation, Telecom, Chemicals & Fertilizers, Education & Training, Laboratory & Scientific Instruments, Government & Community Services, Energy.

Why Choose Tender Impulse for Armenia?

  • Access a curated list of tender notices from official sources, including ministries, PSUs, and local procurement authorities.
  • Daily updates of world tenders covering Armenia and beyond.
  • Tailored listings for sectors like Infrastructure and construction, Management Consultancy, Environment & Waste Management, Transportation & Mobility, Hotel, Catering & Hospitality, Repair, Maintenance & Installation, Telecom, Chemicals & Fertilizers, Education & Training, Laboratory & Scientific Instruments, Government & Community Services, Energy, including projects in EPC, defence, and infrastructure.
  • Easy filters to sort tenders by publish date, keywords, CPV codes, or authority name.

Get Started with Full Access

With a simple free live demo, gain access to tender details, bidding documents, authority contacts, and real-time updates from Armenia.

10703992 Announcement on acquisition of consulting services for technical supervision of the quality of landscaping (improvement) works of the yard of Kindergarten No. 97 in the Malatia-Seb Deadline20 Jan 2026 10704168 Work on the translation and localization of EU standards Deadline19 Dec 2025 10704402 Announcement and invitation for the preparation of bridge construction projects, cost assessment services for the needs of the Ministry of Agriculture of the Republic of Armenia wi Deadline19 Dec 2025 10704403 Announcement-invitation for the procurement of household waste collection services for the needs of the Lori Berd Municipality of Lori Region Deadline19 Dec 2025 10704404 Acquisition of the Car repair service for the needs of the Municipality of Armavir Deadline19 Dec 2025 10704405 Announcement/invitation for the procurement procedure organized for the needs of the Artashat Municipality with the code ԱՄԱՀ-ՀՄԱԾՁԲ-25/171 Deadline19 Dec 2025 10704407 Purchase of electricity supply services for the needs of the State supervision service of the RA Deadline19 Dec 2025 10704408 Procurement of public telephone services for the needs of the Market Surveillance Inspection Body ՎԱՇՎՏՄ-ԳՀԾՁԲ-26/12 Deadline19 Dec 2025 10704409 chemicals Deadline19 Dec 2025 10704410 Installation of traffic lights on the crossing leading from the central market to the pedestrian bridge on Yerevanyan Street in Ijevan community Deadline19 Dec 2025 10704414 Procurement of Deadline19 Dec 2025 10704415 Services for the preparation of design and estimate documents for outdoor artificial lighting of approximately 20 km of streets in the communities of Stepanavan and Pambak, Lori re Deadline19 Dec 2025 10704416 Services for the development and preparation of design and estimate documents for the construction of the street lighting network in Vardenis city Deadline19 Dec 2025 10704982 Procurement of services for the development and compilation of design and estimate documents for the needs of the staff of the Lori Region Governor of the RA Deadline19 Dec 2025 10704983 Purchase of insurance services for vehicles with engines for the needs of the state supervision service RA Deadline19 Dec 2025 10704986 Procurement of energy-efficient modernization works for the building of kindergarten No. 1 in Masis city for the needs of the Masis community of the Ararat region of the Republic o Deadline19 Dec 2025 10704999 Procurement of technical quality control services for the construction (reconstruction) of drinking water pipelines in 17 rural settlements of Aparan community Deadline19 Dec 2025 10706343 Construction works for the construction of a shelter for stray and domestic animals on the plot of land 20/1, Marmashen Highway, Gyumri community Deadline29 Dec 2025 10706345 Announcement and invitation Deadline20 Jan 2026 10718208 Renovation of buildings of 5 kindergartens for the needs of the Office of the Governor of the Aragatsotn region of the Republic of Armenia Deadline22 Dec 2025 10718535 Expertise of design and estimate documents relevant to ensuring accessibility requirements for people with disabilities in the building of the Yerevan Sports and Concert Complex na Deadline22 Dec 2025 10718536 Procurement of filming services for the needs of the RA Anti-Corruption Committee Deadline22 Dec 2025 10718537 Procurement of elevator maintenance services Deadline22 Dec 2025 10718538 Procurement of consulting services for the preparation of preliminary design and estimate documents for the construction and overhaul of water lines for the needs of the Talin comm Deadline22 Dec 2025 10718539 Announcement and invitation for the procurement of maintenance and current repair services for devices and equipment for the needs of the Arabkir administrative district for 2026 w Deadline22 Dec 2025 10718540 Announcement on procurement of Providing Services requiring urgent solutions in the Kanaker-Zeytun administrative district of Yerevan for the needs of the Yerevan municipality Deadline22 Dec 2025 10723193 Supply of Diesel Fuel at Armenia Deadline25 Dec 2025 10723232 supply of diesel fuel. at Armenia Deadline24 Dec 2025 10723236 supply of diesel fuel at Armenia Deadline24 Dec 2025 10723289 Acquisition of diesel fuel Deadline29 Dec 2025
API Integration — seamlessly integrate global tender data into your systems
AI-Powered Tender Intelligence for smarter bidding decisions
Publish Your Tenders — reach a global network of suppliers
Source Tenders Faster — discover verified tenders from across the globe
Chat with us