Armenia Tenders - 31 December 2025

14 tenders published in Armenia on 31 December 2025.

Tender Impulse is your trusted global tender website and tender aggregator, offering access to tens of thousands of tenders from over 190 countries. On this page, explore all government tenders, business tenders, and e-tenders published in Armenia on 31 December 2025, across industries like Transportation & Mobility, Infrastructure and construction, Repair, Maintenance & Installation, IT-Software, Oil and Gas, Management Consultancy, Healthcare & Medical.

Why Choose Tender Impulse for Armenia?

  • Access a curated list of tender notices from official sources, including ministries, PSUs, and local procurement authorities.
  • Daily updates of world tenders covering Armenia and beyond.
  • Tailored listings for sectors like Transportation & Mobility, Infrastructure and construction, Repair, Maintenance & Installation, IT-Software, Oil and Gas, Management Consultancy, Healthcare & Medical, including projects in EPC, defence, and infrastructure.
  • Easy filters to sort tenders by publish date, keywords, CPV codes, or authority name.

Get Started with Full Access

With a simple free live demo, gain access to tender details, bidding documents, authority contacts, and real-time updates from Armenia.

10817515 Procurement of car repair and maintenance services for the needs of the RA Anti-Corruption Committee Deadline30 Dec 2025 10817517 Announcement about the procedure that is declared under the code of ՀՀԱՄՄՀ-ԳՀԾՁԲ-25/158 for the purchase of the needs of Metsamor Municipality. Deadline30 Dec 2025 10817518 Invitation for a request for quotations announced for the needs of the Yerevan State Medical University named after Mkhitar Heratsi Foundation under the code ԳՀԾՁԲ-2026/6-ԵՊ Deadline30 Dec 2025 10817519 Announcement about the procedure that is declared under the code of RAAMMH-GHASHZB-25/160 for the purchase of the needs of Metsamor Municipality. Deadline30 Dec 2025 10817520 Procurement (including installation) of capsule houses for the establishment of a visitor center Deadline30 Dec 2025 10817521 Repair, maintenance, modernization, installation, installation of products, equipment, structures, engineering networks (systems) Deadline30 Dec 2025 10817523 Procurement of internet connection services for the needs of Talin Municipality Deadline30 Dec 2025 10817547 Calibration service for devices and testing equipment Deadline30 Dec 2025 10817570 Procurement of gases, liquid chlorine for the needs of «HAEK» CJSC Deadline30 Dec 2025 10819637 Аnnouncement of the information technology software maintenance services Deadline30 Jan 2026 10819723 Announcement of the procedure for the open tender for the needs of the Artashat Municipality with the code ԱՄԱՀ-ԲՄԽԾՁԲ-26/10 , invitation Deadline30 Jan 2026 10819724 ANNOUNCEMENT ABOUT A PRICING REQUEST. Pricing request code: "HH PN-BMAPDZB-26-7/7". Deadline04 Feb 2026 10819725 Announcement and invitation for the procurement of consulting services for the preparation of budget documents for the needs of the Yerevan Municipality Deadline02 Feb 2026 10819726 For the needs of the Territorial Development Fund of Armenia, acquisition of " Renovation works at Mkhchyan Secondary School in Ararat Province, Armenia, under code HTZH-DVHBM-ASHD Deadline09 Jan 2026
API Integration — seamlessly integrate global tender data into your systems
AI-Powered Tender Intelligence for smarter bidding decisions
Publish Your Tenders — reach a global network of suppliers
Source Tenders Faster — discover verified tenders from across the globe
Chat with us