Armenia Tenders - 6 January 2026

20 tenders published in Armenia on 6 January 2026.

Tender Impulse is your trusted global tender website and tender aggregator, offering access to tens of thousands of tenders from over 190 countries. On this page, explore all government tenders, business tenders, and e-tenders published in Armenia on 6 January 2026, across industries like Energy, Infrastructure and construction, Transportation & Mobility, Repair, Maintenance & Installation, Government & Community Services, Management Consultancy, Healthcare & Medical, Laboratory & Scientific Instruments.

Why Choose Tender Impulse for Armenia?

  • Access a curated list of tender notices from official sources, including ministries, PSUs, and local procurement authorities.
  • Daily updates of world tenders covering Armenia and beyond.
  • Tailored listings for sectors like Energy, Infrastructure and construction, Transportation & Mobility, Repair, Maintenance & Installation, Government & Community Services, Management Consultancy, Healthcare & Medical, Laboratory & Scientific Instruments, including projects in EPC, defence, and infrastructure.
  • Easy filters to sort tenders by publish date, keywords, CPV codes, or authority name.

Get Started with Full Access

With a simple free live demo, gain access to tender details, bidding documents, authority contacts, and real-time updates from Armenia.

10852773 Renovation works of the water supply network of Deadline05 Jan 2026 10852805 Services for the development of design and cost estimate documents and cost estimation for the construction of the drainage system on Abovyan Street, Jrarat village, Araks communit Deadline05 Jan 2026 10852806 Announcement about the procedure that is declared under the code of ԵԱ-ԳՀԾՁԲ-25/97 for the purchase of the needs of “Yerevani avtobus” CJSC. Deadline05 Jan 2026 10852807 Procurement of Fire Protection System Maintenance Services for the National Assembly's 2026 Needs Deadline05 Jan 2026 10852808 Major repair of the circulation pump unit ЦН-1 Deadline05 Jan 2026 10852809 Service RAANSHOT-GHSDB-2026/1 Deadline05 Jan 2026 10852810 10 minibus repair services for Gyumri municipality staff community administration office Deadline05 Jan 2026 10852811 Services Deadline05 Jan 2026 10852929 Announcement and invitation to tender for the procurement of chlorination works for water supply systems for the needs of Meghri community of Syunik region of the Republic of Armen Deadline05 Jan 2026 10852948 Procurement of services for the needs of the RA Ministry of Internal Affairs Deadline05 Jan 2026 10852956 Consulting services for estimating project preparation costs for the needs of the Artik community of the Shirak region of the Republic of Armenia Deadline05 Jan 2026 10852957 Announcement and invitation for the procurement of fire safety systems adjustment and operation services for the needs of Yerevan Municipality under the procurement code ԵՔ-ԳՀ� Deadline05 Jan 2026 10852958 Procurement of professional cleaning, disinfection and replacement services for entrance mats for the needs of YSMU Deadline05 Jan 2026 10852959 Announcement and invitation to tender procedure code ГХ-АБМХХДЗБ-2026/1 organized by the Garni Municipality of the Kotayk Region of the Republic of Armenia for the procur Deadline05 Jan 2026 10854475 Ministry of Health - acquisition of building works Deadline04 Feb 2026 10857357 Announcement about the procedure that is declared under the code of ԿԾԿԾԻԳ-ԳՀԱՊՁԲ-25/42 for the purchase of the needs of “Center For Education Projects” PIU SA Deadline05 Jan 2026 10857384 Invitation to Submit Price Quotations Announced for the Purpose of Providing Services for the Needs of «Surb Grigor Lusavorich» CJSC Deadline05 Jan 2026 10864682 Procurement of funeral services for the needs of the Artashat Municipality Deadline06 Jan 2026 10865940 Purchase Of Regular Gasoline, Diesel Fuel And Compressed Natural Gas For The Needs Of The Martunu Municipality Of Gegharkunik Marz, Ra Deadline16 Jan 2026 10867164 Subscription services for the RQ9112/b RIQAS program for external quality assessment of clinical chemistry Deadline06 Jan 2026
API Integration — seamlessly integrate global tender data into your systems
AI-Powered Tender Intelligence for smarter bidding decisions
Publish Your Tenders — reach a global network of suppliers
Source Tenders Faster — discover verified tenders from across the globe
Chat with us