Armenia Tenders - 7 January 2026

25 tenders published in Armenia on 7 January 2026.

Tender Impulse is your trusted global tender website and tender aggregator, offering access to tens of thousands of tenders from over 190 countries. On this page, explore all government tenders, business tenders, and e-tenders published in Armenia on 7 January 2026, across industries like Furniture & Furnishings, Government & Community Services, IT-Software, Repair, Maintenance & Installation, Transportation & Mobility, Education & Training, Infrastructure and construction, Defence, Management Consultancy, Energy, Medals & Coins.

Why Choose Tender Impulse for Armenia?

  • Access a curated list of tender notices from official sources, including ministries, PSUs, and local procurement authorities.
  • Daily updates of world tenders covering Armenia and beyond.
  • Tailored listings for sectors like Furniture & Furnishings, Government & Community Services, IT-Software, Repair, Maintenance & Installation, Transportation & Mobility, Education & Training, Infrastructure and construction, Defence, Management Consultancy, Energy, Medals & Coins, including projects in EPC, defence, and infrastructure.
  • Easy filters to sort tenders by publish date, keywords, CPV codes, or authority name.

Get Started with Full Access

With a simple free live demo, gain access to tender details, bidding documents, authority contacts, and real-time updates from Armenia.

10879992 Rent of equipment (Part 2) Deadline07 Jan 2026 10879994 Acquisition of services for the needs of the RA Ministry of Internal Affairs Deadline07 Jan 2026 10879998 Announcement about the procedure that is declared under the code of ՀՀԱՄՄՀ-ԳՀԾՁԲ-25/163 for the purchase of the needs of Metsamor Municipality. Deadline07 Jan 2026 10880037 Announcement about the procedure that is declared under the code of KSHMP-GHTsDzB-26/01 for the purchase of the needs of Gardening and Environmental Protection” CNCO Deadline07 Jan 2026 10880039 Acquisition of Medicines of Gyumri Enrico Matte Polyclinic CJSC Deadline07 Jan 2026 10880040 Procurement of services for the needs of the RA Ministry of Internal Affairs Deadline07 Jan 2026 10880042 Announcement about the procedure that is declared under the code of ԵԱ-ԳՀԾՁԲ-25/92 for the purchase of the needs of “Yerevani avtobus” CJSC. Deadline07 Jan 2026 10880044 Acquisition of system support services for the needs of the Corruption Prevention Commission for 2026 Deadline07 Jan 2026 10880046 The staff of the Governor of Ararat Region of the Republic of Armenia announces the award of the contract for the implementation of the renovation works of the “Vedu No. 2 Presch Deadline07 Jan 2026 10880047 Invitation to an open competition for the purchase and installation of road signs in the city of Yerevan Deadline07 Jan 2026 10880048 Announcement about the procedure that is declared under the code of ՀՀԱՄՄՀ-ԳՀԾՁԲ-25/162 for the purchase of the needs of Metsamor Municipality. Deadline07 Jan 2026 10880050 ԵՔ-ԳՀԾՁԲ-26/42 NOTICE ON PRICE QUOTATION TENDER repair and routine maintenance of alarm system remote control units Deadline07 Jan 2026 10880051 Announcement on procurement for technical quality control services for ongoing works requiring urgent solutions in the Erebuni administrative district of Yerevan (procedure code Ե Deadline07 Jan 2026 10880054 ԵՔ-ԲՄԽԾՁԲ-26/3 Announcement and invitation to purchase consulting services on technical quality control of pit repairs in the streets of the administrative districts of Yer Deadline07 Jan 2026 10881245 Purchase of regular gasoline, diesel fuel and compressed natural gas for the needs of the martunu municipality of gegharkunik marz, ra at Armenia Deadline16 Jan 2026 10881835 For the needs of the employees of the governor of the Kotayk region of the Republic of Armenia, repair and construction work is being carried out at the NGO “Kindergarten No. 13 Deadline07 Jan 2026 10881837 In the issue of quoting the procurement of software services for the needs of the ՀԿԱԾ-ԳՀԾՁԲ-26/12 Deadline07 Jan 2026 10881838 ANNOUNCEMENT ABOUT A PRICING REQUEST Pricing request code: Deadline07 Jan 2026 10881839 Announcement and invitation for the procurement of computer and household equipment maintenance and repair services for the needs of the Nor Nork administrative district of Yerevan Deadline07 Jan 2026 10881853 Procurement of transformer substation and overhead/cable line repair works Deadline07 Jan 2026 10881854 The Staff of the Governor of Tavush of the Republic of Armenia announces an invitation and announcement for a tender for the procurement of current renovation works of the Governor Deadline07 Jan 2026 10881855 Announcement on procurement of Providing cars maintenance and services for the needs of the Yerevan municipality Deadline07 Jan 2026 10881856 Procurement of fire protection equipment installation services for the needs of the RA Ministry of Internal Affairs ander the code HHH NGN GHTSDZB-2026/E-4 Deadline07 Jan 2026 10881857 Announcement on procurement of Providing Repair works on the curbs of the streets of Ajapnyak administrative district of Yerevan for the needs of the Yerevan municipality Deadline07 Jan 2026 10881858 Announcement and invitation for the procurement of consulting services for the preparation of design and estimate documents for the construction of stadiums in the school areas of Deadline07 Jan 2026
API Integration — seamlessly integrate global tender data into your systems
AI-Powered Tender Intelligence for smarter bidding decisions
Publish Your Tenders — reach a global network of suppliers
Source Tenders Faster — discover verified tenders from across the globe
Chat with us