Armenia Tenders - 9 January 2026

28 tenders published in Armenia on 9 January 2026.

Tender Impulse is your trusted global tender website and tender aggregator, offering access to tens of thousands of tenders from over 190 countries. On this page, explore all government tenders, business tenders, and e-tenders published in Armenia on 9 January 2026, across industries like Laboratory & Scientific Instruments, Infrastructure and construction, IT-Software, Telecom, Management Consultancy, Transportation & Mobility, Government & Community Services, Healthcare & Medical, Oil and Gas, Banking, Financial & Insurance, Repair, Maintenance & Installation, Sports Goods, Toys & Recreation, Education & Training, Energy.

Why Choose Tender Impulse for Armenia?

  • Access a curated list of tender notices from official sources, including ministries, PSUs, and local procurement authorities.
  • Daily updates of world tenders covering Armenia and beyond.
  • Tailored listings for sectors like Laboratory & Scientific Instruments, Infrastructure and construction, IT-Software, Telecom, Management Consultancy, Transportation & Mobility, Government & Community Services, Healthcare & Medical, Oil and Gas, Banking, Financial & Insurance, Repair, Maintenance & Installation, Sports Goods, Toys & Recreation, Education & Training, Energy, including projects in EPC, defence, and infrastructure.
  • Easy filters to sort tenders by publish date, keywords, CPV codes, or authority name.

Get Started with Full Access

With a simple free live demo, gain access to tender details, bidding documents, authority contacts, and real-time updates from Armenia.

10898211 Pilotting, Monitoring, Evaluation of EMIS new tools Deadline16 Jan 2026 10902992 Announcement on procurement of Providing Construction of a shelter for stray animals in the area of Artsakh Avenue 4th Lane 12, Yerevan for the needs of the Yerevan municipality Deadline09 Jan 2026 10902993 Announcement and invitation for the procurement of printer and cartridge maintenance services for the needs of the staff of the head of the Erebuni administrative district with the Deadline09 Jan 2026 10903414 Announcement and invitation Deadline09 Jan 2026 10903420 provision of data transmission services Deadline09 Jan 2026 10903426 ԵՔ-ԳՀԽԾՁԲ-26/5 Announcement and invitation to purchase consulting services for technical quality control of ongoing work requiring urgent solutions in the Shengavit adminis Deadline09 Jan 2026 10903432 notice Deadline09 Jan 2026 10903433 ԵՔ-ԳՀԽԾՁԲ-26/11 Announcement of an invitation to purchase consulting services for technical quality control of work on the design of outdoor lighting poles, laying undergro Deadline09 Jan 2026 10903444 Procurement of car washing services for the needs of the Ministry of Internal Affairs of the Republic of Armenia Deadline09 Jan 2026 10903446 Announcement and invitation for the procurement of consulting services for the preparation of design and estimate documents for major renovation of football fields in the courtyard Deadline09 Jan 2026 10903448 Announcement on acquisition of consulting services for technical quality control of the works related to the acquisition and installation of road signs in the city of Yerevan for t Deadline09 Jan 2026 10905941 Air traffic control systems Deadline18 Feb 2026 10907149 notice Deadline09 Jan 2026 10907273 Examination services Deadline09 Jan 2026 10907276 notice Deadline09 Jan 2026 10907277 notice Deadline09 Jan 2026 10907278 notice Deadline09 Jan 2026 10907391 The staff of the Governor of Ararat Region of the Republic of Armenia announces the completion of the Deadline09 Jan 2026 10907424 ԱՍՀՆ-ԳՀԱՇՁԲ-26/11 FOR THE NEEDS OF THE MINISTRY OF LABOR AND SOCIAL AFFAIRS OF THE RA, ANNOUNCED EVALUATION REQUEST FOR THE PURPOSE OF CARRYING OUT CONSTRUCTION WORKS ON Deadline09 Jan 2026 10907426 notice Deadline09 Jan 2026 10907427 NOTICE ON PRICE QUOTATION Deadline09 Jan 2026 10907431 Acquisition of services for the needs of the RA Ministry of Internal Affairs Deadline09 Jan 2026 10907436 Yeghegnadzor municipality Deadline09 Jan 2026 10907437 For the needs of the Territorial Development Fund of Armenia, acquisition of Deadline09 Jan 2026 10907439 notice Deadline09 Jan 2026 10907442 Acquisition of car repair services for the needs of CJSC Deadline09 Jan 2026 10909406 Procurement Of Diesel Fuel With The Code Usamd-ghapzb-26/01 Deadline14 Jan 2026 10909789 Services for the preparation of design and estimate documents for the major renovation and reconstruction of the building of a historical and cultural monument of local significanc Deadline19 Jan 2026
API Integration — seamlessly integrate global tender data into your systems
AI-Powered Tender Intelligence for smarter bidding decisions
Publish Your Tenders — reach a global network of suppliers
Source Tenders Faster — discover verified tenders from across the globe
Chat with us