Armenia Tenders - 12 January 2026

18 tenders published in Armenia on 12 January 2026.

Tender Impulse is your trusted global tender website and tender aggregator, offering access to tens of thousands of tenders from over 190 countries. On this page, explore all government tenders, business tenders, and e-tenders published in Armenia on 12 January 2026, across industries like Logistics, Management Consultancy, IT-Software, Infrastructure and construction, Mining, Metals & Minerals, Transportation & Mobility, Research & Development, Banking, Financial & Insurance, Renewable Energy, Education & Training, Furniture & Furnishings, Agriculture, Farming & Forestry, Energy.

Why Choose Tender Impulse for Armenia?

  • Access a curated list of tender notices from official sources, including ministries, PSUs, and local procurement authorities.
  • Daily updates of world tenders covering Armenia and beyond.
  • Tailored listings for sectors like Logistics, Management Consultancy, IT-Software, Infrastructure and construction, Mining, Metals & Minerals, Transportation & Mobility, Research & Development, Banking, Financial & Insurance, Renewable Energy, Education & Training, Furniture & Furnishings, Agriculture, Farming & Forestry, Energy, including projects in EPC, defence, and infrastructure.
  • Easy filters to sort tenders by publish date, keywords, CPV codes, or authority name.

Get Started with Full Access

With a simple free live demo, gain access to tender details, bidding documents, authority contacts, and real-time updates from Armenia.

10915298 Navigation services Deadline09 Jan 2026 10916055 RFP-AM10-2025-05 Development of the State Population Register for the RA RFP-AM10-2025-05 Development of the State Population Register for the RA Deadline02 Feb 2026 10920528 Announcement and invitation for the procurement of computer equipment maintenance and repair services for the needs of the staff of the head of the Kanaker-Zeytun administrative di Deadline12 Jan 2026 10920531 Announcement and invitation for the procurement of construction works requiring urgent solutions (emergency rehabilitation) in Yerevan for the needs of the Yerevan Municipality Deadline12 Jan 2026 10920542 Announcement and invitation for the procurement of quality control consulting services for the construction of a shelter for stray animals in the area of ​​Artsakh Avenue 4th L Deadline12 Jan 2026 10921571 In the request for a quotation for the purchase of car repair services for the needs of the CRPS under the code ՀԿԱԾ-ԳՀԾՁԲ-26/18 Deadline12 Jan 2026 10921572 VBK-GHTSDB-26/20 Procurement of research services Deadline12 Jan 2026 10921573 ԵՔ-ԳՀԽԾՁԲ-26/13 Andranika Street in the Malatia-Sebastia administrative district of Yerevan.Address: 124 (part 124)95 kindergarten) announcement and invitation to purchase Deadline12 Jan 2026 10921574 Insurance services HNA-GHTsDzB-26/06 Deadline12 Jan 2026 10923424 Repair, renovation, installation of photovoltaic station and renovation of ehegnadzor residential kindergarten hoac building. and technical supervision during furnishing works at A Deadline16 Jan 2026 10926526 Invitation and announcement for the renovation of 3 kindergartens in the Gegharkunik region of the Republic of Armenia Deadline26 Jan 2026 10927653 notice Deadline12 Jan 2026 10927662 notice Deadline12 Jan 2026 10927860 Procurement of afforestation works for the needs of Deadline12 Jan 2026 10927863 Announcement about the procedure that is declared under the code of KSHMP-BMAShDzB-26/01 for the purchase of the needs of Gardening and Environmental Protection” CNCO Deadline12 Jan 2026 10927865 NOTICE Deadline12 Jan 2026 10927867 Purchase of FUEL for the needs of the National Security Service of the Republic of Armenia Deadline12 Jan 2026 10927869 ANNOUNCEMENT Deadline12 Jan 2026
API Integration — seamlessly integrate global tender data into your systems
AI-Powered Tender Intelligence for smarter bidding decisions
Publish Your Tenders — reach a global network of suppliers
Source Tenders Faster — discover verified tenders from across the globe
Chat with us