Armenia Tenders - 23 January 2026

27 tenders published in Armenia on 23 January 2026.

Tender Impulse is your trusted global tender website and tender aggregator, offering access to tens of thousands of tenders from over 190 countries. On this page, explore all government tenders, business tenders, and e-tenders published in Armenia on 23 January 2026, across industries like Infrastructure and construction, IT-Software, Management Consultancy, Furniture & Furnishings, Office Equipment & Stationery, Repair, Maintenance & Installation, Government & Community Services, Real Estate, Energy, Oil and Gas.

Why Choose Tender Impulse for Armenia?

  • Access a curated list of tender notices from official sources, including ministries, PSUs, and local procurement authorities.
  • Daily updates of world tenders covering Armenia and beyond.
  • Tailored listings for sectors like Infrastructure and construction, IT-Software, Management Consultancy, Furniture & Furnishings, Office Equipment & Stationery, Repair, Maintenance & Installation, Government & Community Services, Real Estate, Energy, Oil and Gas, including projects in EPC, defence, and infrastructure.
  • Easy filters to sort tenders by publish date, keywords, CPV codes, or authority name.

Get Started with Full Access

With a simple free live demo, gain access to tender details, bidding documents, authority contacts, and real-time updates from Armenia.

11084161 notice Deadline22 Jan 2026 11084164 RFP-AM10-2025-05 Development of the State Population Register for the RA RFP-AM10-2025-05 Development of the State Population Register for the RA Deadline18 Feb 2026 11084214 Consulting Services for Identification of Small-Scale Activities and Monitoring Implementation in Lori region. Deadline04 Feb 2026 11084299 Consulting Services for Identification of Small-Scale Activities and Monitoring Implementation in Syunik Region Deadline04 Feb 2026 11084346 Services for the development of design documents and cost estimation for the improvement of the yard areas of the Deadline22 Jan 2026 11084350 Procurement of works for the major renovation of roads leading to educational complexes for the needs of the Lori Regional Governor's staff Deadline22 Jan 2026 11084352 Announcement about the procedure that is declared under the code of RAAMMH-GHASHZB-26/3 for the purchase of the needs of Metsamor Municipality. Deadline22 Jan 2026 11086139 Accessibility Audit of Electoral Polling Stations Deadline06 Feb 2026 11086316 Accessibility Audit of Electoral Polling Stations Accessibility Audit of Electoral Polling Stations Deadline06 Feb 2026 11091006 For the needs of the Ministry of Internal Affairs of the Republic of Armenia, the purchase of elevator repair and maintenance services under the code HH NGN GHTsDzB-2026/H-9 Deadline23 Jan 2026 11091077 Announcement and invitation for the procurement of consulting services for the preparation of design and estimate documents for the reconstruction of sewer lines in the administrat Deadline23 Jan 2026 11091120 Announcement of the procedure for requesting quotations for the needs of the Artashat Municipality under the code АМАХ-ГХДЗБ-26/12 Deadline23 Jan 2026 11091121 Announcement on procurement of Providing Pavement tiling works on the streets of Ajapnyak administrative district of Yerevan for the needs of the Yerevan municipality Deadline23 Jan 2026 11096001 Procurement of services for the needs of the RA Ministry of Internal Affairs Deadline23 Jan 2026 11096002 Invitation and announcement for the procurement of design and estimate documentation expertise services by the Gegharkunik Governor's Office of the Republic of Armenia Deadline23 Jan 2026 11096003 Procurement of real estate valuation services for the needs of the Nairi community Deadline23 Jan 2026 11096005 Invitation to an open tender for the purchase of an average repair of Titogradyan Street in the Erebuni administrative district of Yerevan Deadline23 Jan 2026 11096014 Acquisition of services for the maintenance of the electric power market management program for the needs of Deadline23 Jan 2026 11096016 Procurement of accounting services for the needs of Analytik CJSC Deadline23 Jan 2026 11096032 “Repair, adjustment and testing of gas equipment of the GRU and boilers” and “Training of operation and maintenance personnel of the boiler house of CJSC “ANPP’’ Deadline23 Jan 2026 11096035 Announcement on procurement for Technical quality control advisory service of tile laying and curb repair for the needs of the Achapnyak administrative district of Yerevan (procedu Deadline23 Jan 2026 11096037 Acquiring consulting service for the preparation and delivery of design budget documents for the needs of Talin community of Aragatsotn marz RA Deadline23 Jan 2026 11096053 Cadastral measurement services for preschool, educational, and medical institutions Deadline23 Jan 2026 11097433 Acquisition of diesel fuel Deadline02 Feb 2026 11098915 Invitation to a declared urgent open consultative tender announced for the purpose of providing consulting services for the preparation and development of project and cost-estimate Deadline02 Feb 2026 11098917 Invitation to a declared urgent open consultative tender announced for the purpose of providing consulting services for the preparation and development of project and cost-estimate Deadline02 Feb 2026 11100266 Announcement and invitation for the procurement procedure for the needs of the Akunk Community Municipality of the Kotayk Region of the Republic of Armenia with the code ԿՄԱՀ-� Deadline23 Jan 2026
API Integration — seamlessly integrate global tender data into your systems
AI-Powered Tender Intelligence for smarter bidding decisions
Publish Your Tenders — reach a global network of suppliers
Source Tenders Faster — discover verified tenders from across the globe
Chat with us