Armenia Tenders - 30 January 2026

22 tenders published in Armenia on 30 January 2026.

Tender Impulse is your trusted global tender website and tender aggregator, offering access to tens of thousands of tenders from over 190 countries. On this page, explore all government tenders, business tenders, and e-tenders published in Armenia on 30 January 2026, across industries like Infrastructure and construction, Management Consultancy, Defence, Industrial Machinery & Equipment, Environment & Waste Management, Repair, Maintenance & Installation, Transportation & Mobility, Real Estate, Sports Goods, Toys & Recreation.

Why Choose Tender Impulse for Armenia?

  • Access a curated list of tender notices from official sources, including ministries, PSUs, and local procurement authorities.
  • Daily updates of world tenders covering Armenia and beyond.
  • Tailored listings for sectors like Infrastructure and construction, Management Consultancy, Defence, Industrial Machinery & Equipment, Environment & Waste Management, Repair, Maintenance & Installation, Transportation & Mobility, Real Estate, Sports Goods, Toys & Recreation, including projects in EPC, defence, and infrastructure.
  • Easy filters to sort tenders by publish date, keywords, CPV codes, or authority name.

Get Started with Full Access

With a simple free live demo, gain access to tender details, bidding documents, authority contacts, and real-time updates from Armenia.

11175689 Procurement of works for the construction of a domestic wastewater treatment plant in the Hatsarat settlement of Gavar city for the needs of the Gavar Municipality Deadline29 Jan 2026 11176901 Implementation of the second pilot program for the establishment of gardens and the introduction of modern irrigation systems in private plots for the needs of the Ijevan Municipal Deadline13 Feb 2026 11176902 Technical supervision of the quality of capital repair works of the road section connecting the intersection of Saralanj Avenue and A. Avetisyan – V. Papazyan Streets with the in Deadline02 Mar 2026 11183036 Armenia Security services Security services for the Delegation of the European Union to Armenia Deadline06 Mar 2026 11185337 Announcement and invitation to an urgent open tender procedure with the code ՎՀ-ՀԲՄԾՁԲ-26/1 for the purchase of project preparation and cost assessment services for the nee Deadline30 Jan 2026 11185338 Filters Deadline30 Jan 2026 11185339 “Invitation to a Request for Price Quotations announced under code KMHK-GHZDZB-26/08, for the purpose of providing services for the measurement and preparation of floor plans (dr Deadline30 Jan 2026 11185341 Announcement of the procedure for the open tender for the needs of the Artashat Municipality with the code ԱՄԱՀ-ԲՄԽԾՁԲ-26/10 , invitation Deadline30 Jan 2026 11185342 Аnnouncement of the information technology software maintenance services Deadline30 Jan 2026 11185344 Procurement of car washing services for the needs of the Ministry of Internal Affairs of the Republic of Armenia Deadline30 Jan 2026 11185346 For the needs of the Ministry of Internal Affairs of the Republic of Armenia, the purchase of consulting services under the code HH NGN GHTSDZB-2025/H-10 Deadline30 Jan 2026 11185352 Announcement on procurement for consulting services on technical quality control of work on the purchase and installation of light-signalling devices (procedure code ԵՔ-ԳՀԽԾ� Deadline30 Jan 2026 11185494 “Invitation to a Request for Quotations for the procurement of real estate (land plot) valuation services for the needs of the Hrazdan Municipal Administration for 2026, under co Deadline30 Jan 2026 11185496 Services for the provision and delivery of vehicles for the needs of the cadastre committee Deadline30 Jan 2026 11185498 Announcement on acquisition of consulting services for technical supervision of the quality of medium repair works of Titogradian Street in the Erebuni administrative district of Y Deadline30 Jan 2026 11186379 Acquisition of PPE services for the needs of Deadline30 Jan 2026 11186566 Purchase of a pianos for the needs of the Ministry of Education, Science and Sports of the Republic of Armenia Deadline30 Jan 2026 11193145 Major repair of the circulation pump unit ЦН-1 Deadline30 Jan 2026 11193147 Control of welding seams of pipelines and equipment of the TD power unit No. 2 of the Armenian NPP and non-destructive base metal methods Deadline30 Jan 2026 11193388 Announcement on acquisition of consulting services for technical supervision of the quality of reconstruction works of a football field in the adjacent area of building No. 10/2 on Deadline03 Mar 2026 11193390 ANNOUNCEMENT ON OPEN TENDER Deadline02 Mar 2026 11193392 Announcement and invitation with the code ABH-BMKhAshDzB-26/23 for the procurement of consulting services for the preparation of design and estimate documents for the implementatio Deadline02 Mar 2026
API Integration — seamlessly integrate global tender data into your systems
AI-Powered Tender Intelligence for smarter bidding decisions
Publish Your Tenders — reach a global network of suppliers
Source Tenders Faster — discover verified tenders from across the globe
Chat with us