Armenia Tenders - 2 February 2026

55 tenders published in Armenia on 2 February 2026.

Tender Impulse is your trusted global tender website and tender aggregator, offering access to tens of thousands of tenders from over 190 countries. On this page, explore all government tenders, business tenders, and e-tenders published in Armenia on 2 February 2026, across industries like Environment & Waste Management, IT-Software, Management Consultancy, Infrastructure and construction, Government & Community Services, Healthcare & Medical, Oil and Gas, Research & Development, Real Estate, Repair, Maintenance & Installation, Sports Goods, Toys & Recreation, Education & Training, Transportation & Mobility, Textiles, Clothing & Leather, Office Equipment & Stationery, Energy, Industrial Machinery & Equipment.

Why Choose Tender Impulse for Armenia?

  • Access a curated list of tender notices from official sources, including ministries, PSUs, and local procurement authorities.
  • Daily updates of world tenders covering Armenia and beyond.
  • Tailored listings for sectors like Environment & Waste Management, IT-Software, Management Consultancy, Infrastructure and construction, Government & Community Services, Healthcare & Medical, Oil and Gas, Research & Development, Real Estate, Repair, Maintenance & Installation, Sports Goods, Toys & Recreation, Education & Training, Transportation & Mobility, Textiles, Clothing & Leather, Office Equipment & Stationery, Energy, Industrial Machinery & Equipment, including projects in EPC, defence, and infrastructure.
  • Easy filters to sort tenders by publish date, keywords, CPV codes, or authority name.

Get Started with Full Access

With a simple free live demo, gain access to tender details, bidding documents, authority contacts, and real-time updates from Armenia.

11196810 Cleaning and maintenance of chlorine plant equipment, repair and adjustment if necessary Deadline30 Jan 2026 11196865 Announcement of a request for quotations for the needs of the RA Investigative Committee, for the purchase of services for the use of software under code No ՀՀ ՔԿ ԳՀԽԾՁԲ- Deadline30 Jan 2026 11196912 PROCUREMENT OF CONSULTANCY SERVICES FOR THE DEVELOPMENT OF PRE-Budget DOCUMENTS FOR THE NEEDS OF THE JRVEZH COMMUNITY Deadline30 Jan 2026 11196916 Acquisition of technical supervision of the reconstruction of the internal drinking water supply system of the Sanahin district of Alaverdi city Deadline30 Jan 2026 11196919 Announcement and invitation for a request for quotation with the code ՀՀ ՔԿ ԳՀԾՁԲ-ԱԼ-26/2 organized for the purpose of obtaining repair and maintenance services of car w Deadline30 Jan 2026 11196921 Provision of Deadline30 Jan 2026 11196923 For the needs of the staff of the Governor of the Republic of Vayots Dzor, Deadline30 Jan 2026 11196926 Procurement of compressed natural gas and liquefied gas for the needs of Talin Municipality Deadline30 Jan 2026 11196928 Procurement of works for the reconstruction of the drinking water supply system of the Sanahin district of Alaverdi city, Alaverdi community Deadline30 Jan 2026 11196971 Procurement of laboratory testing services necessary for obtaining a drinking water use permit for the needs of the Martuni Community Municipality of the Gegharkunik Region of the Deadline30 Jan 2026 11196975 REAL ESTATE VALUATION SERVICES FOR THE NEEDS OF VARDENIS MUNICIPALITY Deadline30 Jan 2026 11196977 ANNOUNCEMENT Deadline30 Jan 2026 11197007 Acquisition of insurance services for the needs of Talin community of Aragatsotn marz Deadline30 Jan 2026 11197020 Announcement of the purchase of expertise services with the code Deadline30 Jan 2026 11197022 Acquisition of the Performance quality inspection services for the needs of the Municipality of Armavir Deadline30 Jan 2026 11197024 Announcement and invitation to tender for the procurement of services for the development of design documents for the major renovation of streets in rural settlements of Sevan comm Deadline30 Jan 2026 11197028 Announcement and invitation to prepare projects for major repairs of the highway, cost assessment services for the needs of the Ministry of Education and Science of the Republic of Deadline30 Jan 2026 11198520 Procurement of works for the construction of roofs and renovation of entrances of apartment buildings in the settlements of Nor Hachn community ԿՄՆՀՀ ԲՄԱՇՁԲ26/08 Deadline03 Mar 2026 11198807 Calibration of devices and testing equipment Deadline16 Feb 2026 11198809 Procurement for provision of major repairs of cultural institutions (Repair and reconstruction of the building of the Drama Theater named after V. Vagharshyan in Goris city) for th Deadline02 Mar 2026 11198812 Provision of Renovation works on the House of Culture of Aknashen village, Araks community, Armavir region of the Republic of Armenia Deadline02 Mar 2026 11198814 Procurement of consulting services for the preparation of design and estimate documents for the needs of the Gavar Municipality Deadline09 Feb 2026 11204916 Provision of Event Coordination and Creative Production Services Deadline09 Feb 2026 11204918 Strengthening Integrity Mechanisms Within the Ministry of Internal Affairs Deadline09 Feb 2026 11205768 Strengthening Integrity Mechanisms Within the Ministry of Internal Affairs Strengthening Integrity Mechanisms Within the Ministry of Internal Affairs Deadline09 Feb 2026 11205769 Provision of Event Coordination and Creative Production Services Provision of Event Coordination and Creative Production Services Deadline09 Feb 2026 11205852 Local Consultant for Electoral Training and Capacity Development Local Consultant for Electoral Training and Capacity Development Deadline02 Feb 2026 11205853 Local Consultant for Electoral Training and Capacity Development Local Consultant for Electoral Training and Capacity Development Deadline02 Feb 2026 11208540 acquisition of car maintenance and cosmetic repair services Deadline02 Feb 2026 11208543 Procurement of services for the needs of the RA Ministry of Internal Affairs Deadline02 Feb 2026 11208545 Purchasing gifts for the needs of the Tumanyana Municipality Deadline02 Feb 2026 11208546 Procurement of works for the construction of an educational garden in the city of Sisian for the needs of the Sisian community Deadline02 Feb 2026 11208548 The Staff of the Governor of Ararat Region of the Republic of Armenia announces the award of the contract for the construction of the building of the “Masis No. 5 Nursery-Kinderg Deadline02 Feb 2026 11208549 Announcement and invitation to request quotations under the code ՎՀ-ԳՀԱՊՁԲ-26/1 for the purchase of office materials for the needs of the municipality of Vaika Deadline02 Feb 2026 11208551 ANNOUNCEMENT Deadline02 Feb 2026 11208555 Procurement of services for the preparation of design and estimate documentation for the implementation of works to replace the drinking water pipelines in Vorotnavan and Shamb set Deadline02 Feb 2026 11208557 Car repair services Deadline02 Feb 2026 11208567 notice Deadline02 Feb 2026 11208635 Hrazdan Stadium Technical Condition Inspection Service Deadline02 Feb 2026 11208637 notice Deadline02 Feb 2026 11208735 Announcement on procurement of Providing Construction of a recreation area in the section 5.5 kilometers from the beginning of the Hrazdan Gorge in Yerevan for the needs of the Yer Deadline02 Feb 2026 11208736 Announcement on procurement of Providing Construction/reconstruction works of sewer lines in the administrative districts of Yerevan for the needs of the Yerevan municipality Deadline02 Feb 2026 11208737 Purchase procedure under the code ԲՏԱՆ-ԳՀԾՁԲ-2026/01 organized for the purpose of acquiring car repair services for the needs of Military Industry Committee of the RA Mini Deadline02 Feb 2026 11208738 Announcement on acquisition of consulting services for technical supervision of the quality of construction works for a recreation area located 5.5 km from the starting point of th Deadline02 Feb 2026 11213773 The procurement of diesel fuel for the needs of the community institution 'Yerevan Waste Collection and Sanitary Cleaning' under the code EASM-EAJAAPZB-26/7. diesel fuel, summer Deadline16 Feb 2026 11213790 Staff of the stepanavan municipality of lori marz, ra. acquisition of compressed natural gas and diesel fuel for the needs of the cpa. Deadline09 Feb 2026 11213838 procurement of diesel fuel Deadline06 Feb 2026 11213851 purchase of "Gasoline (regular), diesel fuel (summer Deadline06 Feb 2026 11214049 Announcement of the purchase of major repair works, with the code "ՏԿԵՆ-ԲՄԱՇՁԲ-2026/2Շ", for the needs of Ministry of Territorial Administration and Infrastructure of th Deadline04 Mar 2026 11214050 Procurement of consulting services for the preparation of design and estimate documents for the needs of the Gavar Municipality Deadline12 Feb 2026 11214411 Announcement and invitation for a request for quotation with the code MoEES-PoSRfQ-26/01 for the purchase of Deadline02 Feb 2026 11214412 Sediment measurements in buildings and structures of the Armenian NPP by geodetic method with Class I leveling Deadline02 Feb 2026 11214413 Announcement to purchase of medicines under the code ՈՒԱԿ-ՀՄԱԱՊՁԲ-26/35 for the needs of CJSC ‘’National center of oncology named after V. A. Fanarjian’’ Deadline02 Feb 2026 11214414 Services Deadline02 Feb 2026 11214416 Services Deadline02 Feb 2026
API Integration — seamlessly integrate global tender data into your systems
AI-Powered Tender Intelligence for smarter bidding decisions
Publish Your Tenders — reach a global network of suppliers
Source Tenders Faster — discover verified tenders from across the globe
Chat with us