Armenia Tenders - 10 February 2026

52 tenders published in Armenia on 10 February 2026.

Tender Impulse is your trusted global tender website and tender aggregator, offering access to tens of thousands of tenders from over 190 countries. On this page, explore all government tenders, business tenders, and e-tenders published in Armenia on 10 February 2026, across industries like Transportation & Mobility, Furniture & Furnishings, Infrastructure and construction, Education & Training, Management Consultancy, Healthcare & Medical, Food & Beverages, Repair, Maintenance & Installation, Park Management, Government & Community Services, IT-Software.

Why Choose Tender Impulse for Armenia?

  • Access a curated list of tender notices from official sources, including ministries, PSUs, and local procurement authorities.
  • Daily updates of world tenders covering Armenia and beyond.
  • Tailored listings for sectors like Transportation & Mobility, Furniture & Furnishings, Infrastructure and construction, Education & Training, Management Consultancy, Healthcare & Medical, Food & Beverages, Repair, Maintenance & Installation, Park Management, Government & Community Services, IT-Software, including projects in EPC, defence, and infrastructure.
  • Easy filters to sort tenders by publish date, keywords, CPV codes, or authority name.

Get Started with Full Access

With a simple free live demo, gain access to tender details, bidding documents, authority contacts, and real-time updates from Armenia.

11326231 notice Deadline09 Feb 2026 11327287 Announcement and invitation for the procurement procedure for the purchase of social assistance packages, including food and hygiene items, for vulnerable families in the Sevan com Deadline09 Feb 2026 11327713 Installation of traffic lights on the crossing leading from the central market to the pedestrian bridge on Yerevanyan Street in Ijevan community Deadline09 Feb 2026 11327721 Announcement on procurement of Providing Construction of a new nursery-kindergarten building in the Avan district of Yerevan for the needs of the Yerevan municipality Deadline09 Feb 2026 11327891 Strengthening Integrity Mechanisms Within the Ministry of Internal Affairs Strengthening Integrity Mechanisms Within the Ministry of Internal Affairs Deadline09 Feb 2026 11327892 Provision of Event Coordination and Creative Production Services Provision of Event Coordination and Creative Production Services Deadline09 Feb 2026 11329351 ANNOUNCEMENT Deadline23 Feb 2026 11329352 Announcement on procurement of Providing Improvement works of the yard at Mashtots 28, Kentron administrative district of Yerevan for the needs of the Yerevan municipality Deadline12 Mar 2026 11329353 Announcement on procurement of Providing Urgent and unforeseen works requiring immediate resolution within the territory of the city of Yerevan for the needs of the Yerevan municip Deadline13 Mar 2026 11329355 Announcement on procurement of Providing Reconstruction works of the sewer line on Saralanj Street in the Nork Marash administrative district of Yerevan for the needs of the Yereva Deadline16 Mar 2026 11329356 Yeghegnadzor municipality Deadline11 Mar 2026 11329379 Purchase OF Motor vehicle insurance services for the needs of the National Security Service of the Republic of Armenia Deadline09 Feb 2026 11329385 Purchase and installation of traffic and pedestrian traffic lights in Artashat community Deadline09 Feb 2026 11329410 Services for measuring and preparing plans for land plots, buildings, and structures owned by the Dilijan community Deadline09 Feb 2026 11329427 In the price inquiry announced for the procurement of cardiology services for the needs of CJSC National Center for Addiction Treatment of the Ministry of Health of the Republic of Deadline09 Feb 2026 11329428 Procurement of expert services for the design and estimate documentation of 5 batches for the needs of the Sisian community Deadline09 Feb 2026 11329430 Announcement and invitation to tender for the procurement of design documentation development services for the major renovation of streets in the city of Sevan, Sevan community Deadline09 Feb 2026 11329431 Purchase of car wash services for the needs of the Anti-Corruption Committee of the Republic of Armenia. Deadline09 Feb 2026 11330008 Procurement of services for conducting an expert examination of design and estimate documents and providing an opinion for the needs of the Gavar Municipality Deadline09 Feb 2026 11330087 Drafting of design and estimate documents for the needs of Baghramyan Community Municipality, Armavir Region, RA Deadline09 Feb 2026 11330088 In the price inquiry announced for the procurement of insurance services (MTPL and CASCO) related to the vehicle for the needs of CJSC National Center for Addiction Treatment of th Deadline09 Feb 2026 11333613 NOTICE ON PRICE QUOTATION Deadline09 Feb 2026 11334135 Vehicle color-graphic branding services for the needs of “HayPost” CJSC Deadline09 Feb 2026 11334293 ANNOUNCEMENT Deadline09 Feb 2026 11334295 car insurance services Deadline09 Feb 2026 11336169 Announcement about the procedure that is declared under the code of ԵՄ-ԲՄԱՊՁԲ-26/10 for the purchase of the needs of the CJSC «Karen Demirchyan Yerevan Metro» Deadline11 Mar 2026 11336582 Procurement of consultancy services for the preparation of design-estimate documentation for the needs of the Tsaghkahovit Community Municipality of Aragatsotn Province of the Repu Deadline09 Feb 2026 11336584 Announcement about the procedure that is declared under the code of ՀՀԱՄՄՀ-ԳՀԾՁԲ-26/13 for the purchase of the needs of Metsamor Municipality. Deadline09 Feb 2026 11336586 Procurement of services for the preparation of design and estimate documents and provision of a guarantee for the needs of the Alaverdi community Deadline09 Feb 2026 11336587 Announcement and invitation to tender for the design and estimate consultancy work electrical supply of the pumping station sewage line Ashkhabadi Street, Arinj village, Abovyan co Deadline09 Feb 2026 11336597 Services for conducting expert examination of design and estimate documents and providing conclusions for the needs of Areni Municipality Deadline09 Feb 2026 11336612 Announcement about the procedure that is declared under the code of ՀՀԱՄՄՀ-ԳՀԾՁԲ-26/12 for the purchase of the needs of Metsamor Municipality. Deadline09 Feb 2026 11336628 Procurement of works for the construction of a dam for the Debed River near Engels district 9/2 in Alaverdi city Deadline09 Feb 2026 11336641 Purchase of car repair services for the needs of JSC Deadline09 Feb 2026 11336642 Procurement of Improvement of existing playgrounds for the needs of the Masis community of the Ararat region of the Republic of Armenia in 2026 Deadline09 Feb 2026 11337730 Procurement of consulting services for the preparation of design and estimate documents for the renovation of courtyard areas in Masis city, Ararat region of the Republic of Armeni Deadline09 Feb 2026 11337736 Procurement of works for the construction of an X-ray room Deadline09 Feb 2026 11339962 Invitation to an open tender for the purchase of asphalt repair works for courtyards and intercity roads in the Malatia-Sebastia administrative region of Yerevan Deadline13 Mar 2026 11340819 Announcement to purchase of project preparation and cost estimation services with the code "ՏԿԵՆ-ՀԲՄԽԾՁԲ-2026/11Ն", for the needs of Ministry of Territorial Administrat Deadline23 Feb 2026 11347053 Announcement on procurement of purchase Acquisition of services for the evaluation of project documents and provision of expertise for the needs of the Yerevan municipality Deadline10 Feb 2026 11348817 Procurement of consulting services for the preparation of design and estimate documents for the needs of the Gavar Municipality Deadline20 Feb 2026 11349121 Announcement and invitation for the procedure for requesting quotations for the needs of the V. Dvin Community Municipality of the Ararat Region of the Republic of Armenia with the Deadline10 Feb 2026 11349132 ANNOUNCEMENT ABOUT A PRICING REQUEST. Pricing request code: Deadline10 Feb 2026 11349150 Announcement and invitation on the procedure for requesting quotations using the code ՎՀ-ԳՀԾՁԲ-04/26 for obtaining services for a simple examination of design and estimate d Deadline10 Feb 2026 11349158 Acquisition of hotel accommodation services for the needs of the CJSC «Sports management center» Deadline10 Feb 2026 11349180 OBTAINING IN-HOUSE SOFTWARE SECURITY AND MAINTENANCE SERVICE Deadline10 Feb 2026 11351315 ANNOUNCEMENT ABOUT AN OPEN TENDER Open tender code: Deadline12 Mar 2026 11351349 Procurement of consulting services for technical control of construction works quality for the needs of Gavar Municipality Deadline20 Feb 2026 11351350 Acquisition of goods for the needs of the RA Ministry of Internal Affairs Deadline23 Feb 2026 11351351 Announcement and invitation to tender for the procurement of technical control consulting services under the code ՀՀ-ԱՄՎՀ-ԲՄԽԾՁԲ-10/26 for the needs of the Vedu Communi Deadline12 Mar 2026 11351357 Purchase of car insurance services for the needs of the Office of the Governor of the Aragatsotn region of the Republic of Armenia for 2026 Deadline10 Feb 2026 11351366 Services for the development of design and estimate documents for the major renovation of the 1st district of Vazgen Sargsyan Street in Gyumri for Gyumri municipality staff communi Deadline25 Feb 2026
API Integration — seamlessly integrate global tender data into your systems
AI-Powered Tender Intelligence for smarter bidding decisions
Publish Your Tenders — reach a global network of suppliers
Source Tenders Faster — discover verified tenders from across the globe
Chat with us