Armenia Tenders - 11 February 2026

30 tenders published in Armenia on 11 February 2026.

Tender Impulse is your trusted global tender website and tender aggregator, offering access to tens of thousands of tenders from over 190 countries. On this page, explore all government tenders, business tenders, and e-tenders published in Armenia on 11 February 2026, across industries like Transportation & Mobility, Management Consultancy, Environment & Waste Management, Infrastructure and construction, Real Estate, Food & Beverages, Renewable Energy, IT-Software, Energy, Industrial Machinery & Equipment, Education & Training.

Why Choose Tender Impulse for Armenia?

  • Access a curated list of tender notices from official sources, including ministries, PSUs, and local procurement authorities.
  • Daily updates of world tenders covering Armenia and beyond.
  • Tailored listings for sectors like Transportation & Mobility, Management Consultancy, Environment & Waste Management, Infrastructure and construction, Real Estate, Food & Beverages, Renewable Energy, IT-Software, Energy, Industrial Machinery & Equipment, Education & Training, including projects in EPC, defence, and infrastructure.
  • Easy filters to sort tenders by publish date, keywords, CPV codes, or authority name.

Get Started with Full Access

With a simple free live demo, gain access to tender details, bidding documents, authority contacts, and real-time updates from Armenia.

11352904 Procurement of Motor Vehicle Repair Services for the 2026 Needs of “National Body for Standardization and Metrology” CJSC Deadline10 Feb 2026 11352912 Consulting services for estimating project costs for the needs of the Artik community in the Shirak region of the Republic of Armenia Deadline10 Feb 2026 11353364 Announcement about the procedure that is declared under the code of EASM-GHCDzB-26/9 for the purchase of the needs of Community Agency Waste removal and sanitary cleaning of Yereva Deadline10 Feb 2026 11353444 Acquisition of Major renovation works of the courtyard area of a multi-apartment residential building for the needs of the Municipality of Armavir Deadline10 Feb 2026 11355267 Announcement about the procedure that is declared under the code of ՀՀԱՄՄՀ-ԳՀԾՁԲ-26/14 for the purchase of the needs of Metsamor Municipality. Deadline10 Feb 2026 11355268 Centralized procurement of food for the needs of kindergartens under the jurisdiction of Chambarak community in 2026 Deadline10 Feb 2026 11355269 Announcement and invitation for the procedure for the procurement of insurance services related to vehicles /MTPL/ for the needs of the Water Commission under the code ՋԿ-ԳՀԾ� Deadline10 Feb 2026 11355891 Service for the development of documents in the fields of emergency preparedness, emergency response, and civil protection of CJSC «ANPP» Deadline02 Mar 2026 11355902 ANNOUNCEMENT ABOUT AN OPEN TENDER Open tender code: "HH PN-BMAPDZB-26-8/2" Deadline16 Mar 2026 11355917 Acquisition of consulting services for the preparation of project estimate documents for the needs of Talin community of Aragatsotn marz Deadline20 Feb 2026 11355930 Invitation to purchase consulting services for project preparation and cost estimation for the needs of Yerevan Mathematical Machinery Plant CJSC, codenamed ԵՐՄՄԳ-ԲՄԽԾՁԲ Deadline13 Mar 2026 11356093 HTZH-DVHBM-ASHDZB-2026/3 "Renovation of the Z. Hakobyan Secondary School in Vardenis, Aragatsotn Region of the Republic of Armenia" Deadline23 Feb 2026 11362538 Request for quotation organized for the purchase of solar panels for the needs of the ra ministry of defense under the code of the ra ministry of defense-ghacpzb-26-1/1 Deadline17 Feb 2026 11363978 Accessibility Audit of Electoral Polling Stations Deadline13 Feb 2026 11364034 LTA for Printing Services for UNDP Armenia and other UN Agencies in Armenia Deadline02 Mar 2026 11365545 RFP-AM10-2025-05 Development of the State Population Register for the RA RFP-AM10-2025-05 Development of the State Population Register for the RA Deadline18 Feb 2026 11365722 LTA for Printing Services for UNDP Armenia and other UN Agencies in Armenia LTA for Printing Services for UNDP Armenia and other UN Agencies in Armenia Deadline02 Mar 2026 11365853 Announcement on procurement of Providing asphalt-concrete pavement repair and maintenance works for the needs of the Yerevan municipality Deadline17 Mar 2026 11372399 Procurement of works for the construction of a domestic wastewater treatment plant in the Hatsarat settlement of Gavar city for the needs of the Gavar Municipality Deadline11 Feb 2026 11372401 Fuel Deadline11 Feb 2026 11372402 repair services for official cars Deadline11 Feb 2026 11372403 Major overhaul of the reserve valves RK-1,2 of Unit No. 1 with replacement of worn-out components. Deadline11 Feb 2026 11372405 SERVICES FOR THE CONSTRUCTION OF A KINDERGARTEN IN THE SOTK RESIDENTIAL SITE FOR THE PROJECT OF THE BANAVAN KINDERGARTEN IN VARDENIS CITY Deadline11 Feb 2026 11372407 Invitation for the Provision of Consulting Services on Technical Supervision of the Quality of Renovation Works of Building No. 2 of the Ijevan Branch of the Foundation “Yerevan Deadline11 Feb 2026 11372408 Announcement and invitation for the procurement procedure for the purchase of a laptop and voltage stabilizer for the needs of the Sevan Municipality Deadline11 Feb 2026 11372409 Announcement on procurement of Providing Current renovation and maintenance works of buildings and structures in the Ajapnyak administrative district of Yerevan needs of the Yereva Deadline11 Feb 2026 11372422 Procurement of services for simple urban planning expertise of design and estimate documents for the needs of the Masis community of the Ararat region of the Republic of Armenia in Deadline11 Feb 2026 11373522 NOTICE Deadline11 Feb 2026 11373523 Purchase of current repair works for the needs of the Ministry of Internal Affairs of the Republic of Armenia Deadline11 Feb 2026 11375169 PROCUREMENT OF AUDIT SERVICES FOR THE NEEDS OF Deadline11 Feb 2026
API Integration — seamlessly integrate global tender data into your systems
AI-Powered Tender Intelligence for smarter bidding decisions
Publish Your Tenders — reach a global network of suppliers
Source Tenders Faster — discover verified tenders from across the globe
Chat with us