Armenia Tenders - 16 February 2026

42 tenders published in Armenia on 16 February 2026.

Tender Impulse is your trusted global tender website and tender aggregator, offering access to tens of thousands of tenders from over 190 countries. On this page, explore all government tenders, business tenders, and e-tenders published in Armenia on 16 February 2026, across industries like Real Estate, Transportation & Mobility, Infrastructure and construction, Management Consultancy, Furniture & Furnishings, IT-Software, Environment & Waste Management, Healthcare & Medical, Energy, Defence, Education & Training, Repair, Maintenance & Installation, Sports Goods, Toys & Recreation.

Why Choose Tender Impulse for Armenia?

  • Access a curated list of tender notices from official sources, including ministries, PSUs, and local procurement authorities.
  • Daily updates of world tenders covering Armenia and beyond.
  • Tailored listings for sectors like Real Estate, Transportation & Mobility, Infrastructure and construction, Management Consultancy, Furniture & Furnishings, IT-Software, Environment & Waste Management, Healthcare & Medical, Energy, Defence, Education & Training, Repair, Maintenance & Installation, Sports Goods, Toys & Recreation, including projects in EPC, defence, and infrastructure.
  • Easy filters to sort tenders by publish date, keywords, CPV codes, or authority name.

Get Started with Full Access

With a simple free live demo, gain access to tender details, bidding documents, authority contacts, and real-time updates from Armenia.

11423076 Announcement and invitation to participate in the procedure of requesting quotations for the purchase of real estate appraisal services for the needs of the administration of the m Deadline13 Feb 2026 11423077 car washes and similar services Deadline13 Feb 2026 11423078 Acquisition of premises rental services for the needs of the CJSC «Sports management center» Deadline13 Feb 2026 11423079 NOTICE ON urgent open cometition Deadline13 Feb 2026 11423435 ANNOUNCEMENT ON OPEN TENDER Deadline13 Feb 2026 11423436 Announcement about the procedure that is declared under the code of ԵՄ-ԳՀԱՇՁԲ-26/03 for the purchase of the needs of the CJSC «Karen Demirchyan Yerevan Metro» Deadline13 Feb 2026 11423437 Procurement of consulting services for the preparation of design and estimate documents for the needs of the Gavar Municipality Deadline13 Feb 2026 11424218 RFP-AM10-2025-05 Development of the State Population Register for the RA RFP-AM10-2025-05 Development of the State Population Register for the RA Deadline02 Mar 2026 11425169 Pothole and crack filling works for the needs of the city of Martuni and 16 settlements in the Martuni community of the Gegharkunik region of the Republic of Armenia Deadline13 Feb 2026 11425170 Announcement about the procedure that is declared under the code of RAAMMH-GHASHZB-26/17 for the purchase of the needs of Metsamor Municipality. Deadline13 Feb 2026 11425171 Announcement and invitation Deadline13 Feb 2026 11425172 Procurement of construction works for the renovation and reconstruction of the building of the Deadline13 Feb 2026 11425174 Acquisition of subscription services for the Clinical Chemistry External Quality Assessment RQ9112/b RIQAS program necessary for the needs of Deadline13 Feb 2026 11437102 Strengthening Integrity Mechanisms Within the Ministry of Internal Affairs Deadline16 Feb 2026 11437981 supply of "Diesel fuel Deadline18 Feb 2026 11441958 Announcement on acquisition of consulting services for technical supervision of the quality of asphalt concrete pavement repair works of courtyards, intra-yard roads, streets, and Deadline16 Feb 2026 11441959 The Administration of the Governor of the Aragatsotn region received an invitation and an announcement on the purchase of works on the ongoing renovation of the kindergarten buildi Deadline16 Feb 2026 11442251 Announcement and invitation to tender procedure code ГХ-ГХАШДЗБ-2026/05 organized by the Garni Community Municipality of the Kotayk Region of the Republic of Armenia for t Deadline16 Feb 2026 11442253 ANNOUNCEMENT ABOUT A PRICING REQUEST Pricing request code: Deadline16 Feb 2026 11442255 ANNOUNCEMENT ABOUT AN PRICING REQUEST Pricing request code: Deadline16 Feb 2026 11442257 ANNOUNCEMENT Deadline16 Feb 2026 11442258 Procurement of construction works for the demolition of unauthorized structures and improvement of the area in the Arabkir administrative district of Yerevan for the needs of the Y Deadline16 Feb 2026 11442260 Announcement about the procedure that is declared under the code of ԵԱ-ԳՀԾՁԲ-26/9 for the purchase of the needs of “Yerevani avtobus” CJSC. Deadline16 Feb 2026 11444397 Procurement of services for the preparation of design and cost estimate documentation for the needs of the Alagyaz Community Administration of Aragatsotn Region of the Republic of Deadline16 Feb 2026 11444398 Announcement and invitation Deadline16 Feb 2026 11444400 Procurement of quality control services for the construction of an educational park in the city of Sisian for the needs of the Sisian community Deadline16 Feb 2026 11444401 ANNOUNCEMENT ABOUT AN PRICING REQUEST Pricing request code: HH PN- GHAPDZB-26-7/8 Deadline16 Feb 2026 11444414 Invitation to an open tender for the provision of services for the Deadline16 Feb 2026 11444426 FOR THE NEEDS OF THE NOR HAJJIN MUNICIPALITY, ANNOUNCED EVALUATION QUESTION FOR THE PURPOSE OF CARRYING OUT THE RECONSTRUCTION WORKS OF THE SEWERAGE LINE ON ARTSAKH STREET IN THE N Deadline16 Feb 2026 11444436 ANNOUNCEMENT ABOUT A PRICING REQUEST Pricing request code: Deadline16 Feb 2026 11444451 ANNOUNCEMENT ABOUT AN PRICING REQUEST Pricing request code: Deadline16 Feb 2026 11444877 Announcement and invitation to tender for the procurement of gasification works for the newly constructed Deadline16 Feb 2026 11444878 Procurement of services for the preparation of design and cost estimate documentation for the needs of the Alagyaz Community Administration of Aragatsotn Region of the Republic of Deadline16 Feb 2026 11444879 ANNOUNCEMENT Deadline16 Feb 2026 11446305 Procurement of consulting services for the preparation of design and estimate documents for the needs of the Gavar Municipality Deadline16 Feb 2026 11446306 Acquisition of cargo transportation services for the needs of CJSC Deadline16 Feb 2026 11446561 Announcement on procurement of Providing of elevators installation and maintenance of Yerevan apartment buildings for the needs of the Yerevan municipality Deadline19 Mar 2026 11446600 Announcement and invitation to prepare projects for major repairs of the highway, cost assessment services for the needs of the Ministry of Education and Science of the Republic of Deadline27 Feb 2026 11446602 Announcement and invitation to tender for the procurement of the renovation works of the cultural house building in Tsovagyugh settlement, Sevan community Deadline26 Feb 2026 11446608 Announcement on procurement of Providing Asphalt concrete pavement repair works in the Kentron administrative district of Yerevan for the needs of the Yerevan municipality Deadline20 Mar 2026 11446611 Announcement to purchase of project preparation and cost estimation services with the code "ՏԿԵՆ-ՀԲՄԽԾՁԲ-2026/16Ն", for the needs of Ministry of Territorial Administrat Deadline27 Feb 2026 11446613 Asphalting and sidewalk renovation works on the road section from 1 to 77 of Student Street in Dilijan city, Dilijan community Deadline18 Mar 2026
API Integration — seamlessly integrate global tender data into your systems
AI-Powered Tender Intelligence for smarter bidding decisions
Publish Your Tenders — reach a global network of suppliers
Source Tenders Faster — discover verified tenders from across the globe
Chat with us