Armenia Tenders - 18 February 2026

42 tenders published in Armenia on 18 February 2026.

Tender Impulse is your trusted global tender website and tender aggregator, offering access to tens of thousands of tenders from over 190 countries. On this page, explore all government tenders, business tenders, and e-tenders published in Armenia on 18 February 2026, across industries like Management Consultancy, Infrastructure and construction, Energy, Environment & Waste Management, Furniture & Furnishings, Transportation & Mobility, Repair, Maintenance & Installation, Laboratory & Scientific Instruments, Education & Training, Research & Development, IT-Software, Oil and Gas.

Why Choose Tender Impulse for Armenia?

  • Access a curated list of tender notices from official sources, including ministries, PSUs, and local procurement authorities.
  • Daily updates of world tenders covering Armenia and beyond.
  • Tailored listings for sectors like Management Consultancy, Infrastructure and construction, Energy, Environment & Waste Management, Furniture & Furnishings, Transportation & Mobility, Repair, Maintenance & Installation, Laboratory & Scientific Instruments, Education & Training, Research & Development, IT-Software, Oil and Gas, including projects in EPC, defence, and infrastructure.
  • Easy filters to sort tenders by publish date, keywords, CPV codes, or authority name.

Get Started with Full Access

With a simple free live demo, gain access to tender details, bidding documents, authority contacts, and real-time updates from Armenia.

11466622 Consulting service for the needs of the Berd Municipality of the Tavush Region of the Republic of Armenia Deadline17 Feb 2026 11466623 Procurement of technical supervision consulting services for the construction works of the renovation and reconstruction of the building of the Deadline17 Feb 2026 11466624 Procurement of measurement services for the needs of the Aparan Municipality Deadline17 Feb 2026 11466626 project preparation and cost estimation services Deadline17 Feb 2026 11466627 Acquisition of works on cleaning and routine repairs of Azat four-stage pumping stations for the needs of CJSC Deadline17 Feb 2026 11466628 Acquisition of diesel fuel for the needs of “Kajaran Public Utilities” CJSC Deadline17 Feb 2026 11466629 Announcement about the procedure that is declared under the code of KSHMB-GHAPDzB-26/02 for the purchase of the needs of Deadline17 Feb 2026 11466630 Procurement for provision of technical control services (Restoration works of the 19th century bridge in the village of Krasar, Ashotsk community, Shirak marz, RA, as well as the p Deadline17 Feb 2026 11466631 Procurement of consulting services for the preparation of design and estimate documents for the repair of courtyard areas in Masis city, Ararat region of the Republic of Armenia, f Deadline17 Feb 2026 11466680 Announcement and invitation to prepare projects for major repairs of the highway, cost assessment services for the needs of the Ministry of Education and Science of the Republic of Deadline17 Feb 2026 11467182 CONSULTANCY SERVICES FOR THE RECONSTRUCTION OF THE SEWERAGE LINE OF ARTSAKH STREET IN NORGHEGI RESIDENCE OF NORGHEGI COMMUNITY IN NORGHEGI COMMUNITY Deadline17 Feb 2026 11468596 Procurement of goods/kitchen furniture/ for the needs of the Alaverdi community Deadline17 Feb 2026 11468687 Announcement about the procedure that is declared under the code of ԵՄ-ԲՄԾՁԲ-26/04 for the purchase of the needs of the CJSC «Karen Demirchyan Yerevan Metro» Deadline17 Feb 2026 11472362 Announcement and invitation to tender for the procurement of the average repair works of the Abovyan community for the needs of the Abovyan community in 2026 under the code ABH-BMA Deadline27 Feb 2026 11472376 Procurement of tuff paving works for the 5th street of Haghtanak settlement for the needs of the Noyemberyan community municipality Deadline04 Mar 2026 11472388 Announcement and invitation of supply of «Stationary automatic observation station for atmospheric air quality monitoring» for needs of «Hydromet» SNCO Ministry of Environment Deadline25 Mar 2026 11474077 Second round of “Result-based financed active labor market policy” initiative Deadline04 Mar 2026 11474386 Second round of “Result-based financed active labor market policy” initiative Second round of “Result-based financed active labor market policy” initiative Deadline04 Mar 2026 11476433 Announcement and invitation for the procurement of consulting services for the preparation of design and estimate documents for the Arabkir administrative district of Yerevan for t Deadline18 Feb 2026 11476438 Announcement and invitation for the procurement of maintenance and current repair services for devices and equipment for the needs of the staff of the head of the Ajapnyak administ Deadline18 Feb 2026 11478961 Paving of the walkways of the Memorial Complex for the Fallen in Defense of the Fatherland in Ijevan Community, Tavush Region, RA Deadline18 Feb 2026 11478962 Procurement of current construction and renovation works of the RA Ministry of Internal Affairs ander the code HH NGN EACHASHDZB-2026/E-12 Deadline18 Feb 2026 11478963 Procurement of laboratory tests for the needs of Ashtarak MC CJSC in 2026 Deadline18 Feb 2026 11478964 Procurement of consulting services for the preparation of design and estimate documents for the asphalt paving works of the 7th district of Masis city for the needs of the Masis co Deadline18 Feb 2026 11478965 Announcement on procurement of Providing Renovation works of the road section connecting the intersection of Saralanj Avenue-A. Avetisyan-V. Papazyan Streets to the intersection of Deadline18 Feb 2026 11478966 Technical supervision services for the renovation of drinking water pipelines and installation of water meters in the Gosh settlement of Dilijan community Deadline18 Feb 2026 11478967 ANNOUNCEMENT ABOUT A OPEN TENDER OPEN TENDER code: Deadline18 Feb 2026 11478968 Announcement and invitation to the Price Quotation for the needs of the Ministry of Environment for the purchase of works of liquidation or conservation of deep wells in Ararat and Deadline18 Feb 2026 11479086 Procurement of consulting services for project preparation and cost estimation Deadline18 Feb 2026 11479766 Announcement and invitation to tender for the procurement of services for the development of design documents for the construction of a water supply and deep well for the Ddmashen Deadline18 Feb 2026 11479767 Services related to study programs Deadline18 Feb 2026 11479768 Transportation of steam turbine spare parts Deadline18 Feb 2026 11479769 Announcement, invitation for the procurement of medical waste removal and destruction services for the needs of Masis Medical Center CJSC with the code MBK-GHSDB-26/09 Deadline18 Feb 2026 11479770 Invitation to request for quotation for the needs of the Vagharshapat Municipality for the procurement of quality technical supervision services for the construction of a park in t Deadline18 Feb 2026 11481441 Construction works for the construction of fences for water pools for the needs of the Artik community of the Shirak region of the Republic of Armenia Deadline18 Feb 2026 11481442 Air traffic control systems Deadline18 Feb 2026 11481443 Construction works of a decentralized treatment plant in the town of Martuni, Martuni community, Gegharkunik region of the Republic of Armenia Deadline18 Feb 2026 11481444 Announcement about the procedure that is declared under the code of ԵՄ-ԳՀԾՁԲ-26/05 for the purchase of the needs of the CJSC «Karen Demirchyan Yerevan Metro» Deadline18 Feb 2026 11481446 For the needs of the Artik Community Municipality of the Shirak Region of the Republic of Armenia: Technical consulting services for the quality control of construction works for t Deadline18 Feb 2026 11482524 Electronic Auction For The Purchase Of Diesel Fuel For The Needs Of The Crps Under The Code Crps-eachapzb-26/20 Deadline27 Feb 2026 11482527 The Procurement Of Diesel Fuel For The Needs Of The Municipality Of Artik In The Shirak Region Of Armenia. Diesel Fuel, Summer Deadline27 Feb 2026 11482642 Invitation to request for quotations for the procurement of services for the preparation of design and estimate documents for the needs of the Vagharshapat Municipality Deadline18 Feb 2026
API Integration — seamlessly integrate global tender data into your systems
AI-Powered Tender Intelligence for smarter bidding decisions
Publish Your Tenders — reach a global network of suppliers
Source Tenders Faster — discover verified tenders from across the globe
Chat with us