Armenia Tenders - 23 February 2026

31 tenders published in Armenia on 23 February 2026.

Tender Impulse is your trusted global tender website and tender aggregator, offering access to tens of thousands of tenders from over 190 countries. On this page, explore all government tenders, business tenders, and e-tenders published in Armenia on 23 February 2026, across industries like Management Consultancy, Transportation & Mobility, Government & Community Services, Banking, Financial & Insurance, Infrastructure and construction, Defence, Furniture & Furnishings, Renewable Energy, IT-Software, Hotel, Catering & Hospitality, Energy.

Why Choose Tender Impulse for Armenia?

  • Access a curated list of tender notices from official sources, including ministries, PSUs, and local procurement authorities.
  • Daily updates of world tenders covering Armenia and beyond.
  • Tailored listings for sectors like Management Consultancy, Transportation & Mobility, Government & Community Services, Banking, Financial & Insurance, Infrastructure and construction, Defence, Furniture & Furnishings, Renewable Energy, IT-Software, Hotel, Catering & Hospitality, Energy, including projects in EPC, defence, and infrastructure.
  • Easy filters to sort tenders by publish date, keywords, CPV codes, or authority name.

Get Started with Full Access

With a simple free live demo, gain access to tender details, bidding documents, authority contacts, and real-time updates from Armenia.

11523163 Procurement of consulting services for the preparation of design and estimate documents for the needs of the Gavar Municipality Deadline20 Feb 2026 11523164 Procurement of vehicle-related insurance services for 2026 needs Deadline20 Feb 2026 11523165 Procurement of services for the needs of the RA Ministry of Internal Affairs Deadline20 Feb 2026 11523261 Announcement and invitation to conduct a request for price proposals with the code “ՆՍԾՏԻԿ-ԳՀԾՁԲ-26/05”, announced for the purpose of purchasing insurance services f Deadline20 Feb 2026 11523262 Announcement, invitation to tender for the reconstruction of the helipad with the code VDZMB-GHAASHDB-26/35 for the needs of Vayots Dzor Medical Center CJSC Deadline20 Feb 2026 11523353 ANNOUNCEMENT ABOUT AN OPEN TENDER open tender code: "HH PN-BMTSDzB-26-2/1". Deadline23 Mar 2026 11525218 Modernization of the emergency protection system of the reactor facility Deadline20 Feb 2026 11525233 Modernization of the emergency protection system of the reactor facility Deadline20 Feb 2026 11526569 Purchasing spare parts Deadline20 Feb 2026 11526747 Procurement of services for the needs of the RA Ministry of Internal Affairs Deadline20 Feb 2026 11526749 Capital renovation of roads in Alaverdi community with asphalting / additional works in Shnogh settlement / obtaining technical supervision of the works Deadline20 Feb 2026 11526750 Procurement of renovation works of staff of the Lori Governor's Office Deadline20 Feb 2026 11526751 Capital renovation of roads in Alaverdi community with asphalting / additional works in Shnogh settlement / procurement of works Deadline20 Feb 2026 11526752 REQUEST FOR EVALUATION FOR THE PROCUREMENT OF PRELIMINARY ACCOUNTING DOCUMENTS FOR THE NEEDS OF ASHOTSK MUNICIPALITY Deadline20 Feb 2026 11526753 Announcement to purchase of project preparation and cost estimation services with the code Deadline20 Feb 2026 11526754 The Staff of the Governor of Tavush Region of the Republic of Armenia announces an invitation and announcement for the procurement of works for the restoration of the soil surface Deadline20 Feb 2026 11526756 Announcement about the procedure that is declared under the code of KSHMP-GHTsDzB -26/02 for the purchase of the needs of Deadline20 Feb 2026 11526758 Invitation to participate in the Request for Quotation announced for the purpose of performing furniture manufacturing works for the needs of “Yolyan Hematology and Oncology Cent Deadline20 Feb 2026 11527721 Supply, Delivery and Installation of Turnkey Solar Systems Supply, Delivery and Installation of Turnkey Solar Systems Deadline27 Feb 2026 11527966 Announcement and invitation Deadline20 Feb 2026 11528184 Consulting services for the development of design and estimate documents for the needs of the Tumanyan Municipality Deadline20 Feb 2026 11528218 Acquisition of consulting services for the preparation of project estimate documents for the needs of Talin community of Aragatsotn marz Deadline20 Feb 2026 11528226 Announcement and invitation on the procedure for requesting quotations under the code ՎՀ-ԳՀԱՊՁԲ-26/2 for the purchase of household and household goods for the needs of the Deadline20 Feb 2026 11528229 Procurement of consulting services for technical control of construction works quality for the needs of Gavar Municipality Deadline20 Feb 2026 11528230 For the needs of the Artik community of the Shirak region of the Republic of Armenia, construction works for the paving of intra-community roads of the city of Artik with tuff ston Deadline20 Feb 2026 11528863 Supply, Delivery and Installation of Turnkey Solar Systems Deadline27 Feb 2026 11528873 Consulting services for the preparation and provision of design and estimate documents for the construction of a sewerage system on Gayi 3rd Alley, Krpeyan, Tumanyan streets, Talin Deadline02 Mar 2026 11529867 Procurement of consulting services for technical supervision of the major renovation works of 18 streets in Gyumri community within the framework of the Subsidy Program for the nee Deadline23 Mar 2026 11537537 RFP-AM10-2025-05 Development of the State Population Register for the RA RFP-AM10-2025-05 Development of the State Population Register for the RA Deadline02 Mar 2026 11539631 Provide diesel fuel and regular gasoline contract Deadline26 Feb 2026 11539795 Electronic auction for the purchase of diesel fuel for the needs of the crps with the code crps-eachapzb-26/20 Deadline27 Feb 2026
API Integration — seamlessly integrate global tender data into your systems
AI-Powered Tender Intelligence for smarter bidding decisions
Publish Your Tenders — reach a global network of suppliers
Source Tenders Faster — discover verified tenders from across the globe
Chat with us