Armenia Tenders - 24 February 2026

65 tenders published in Armenia on 24 February 2026.

Tender Impulse is your trusted global tender website and tender aggregator, offering access to tens of thousands of tenders from over 190 countries. On this page, explore all government tenders, business tenders, and e-tenders published in Armenia on 24 February 2026, across industries like Management Consultancy, Transportation & Mobility, Education & Training, Infrastructure and construction, Government & Community Services, Repair, Maintenance & Installation, Park Management, Healthcare & Medical, Energy, Office Equipment & Stationery, Electrical Equipment & Lighting, Logistics, Hotel, Catering & Hospitality.

Why Choose Tender Impulse for Armenia?

  • Access a curated list of tender notices from official sources, including ministries, PSUs, and local procurement authorities.
  • Daily updates of world tenders covering Armenia and beyond.
  • Tailored listings for sectors like Management Consultancy, Transportation & Mobility, Education & Training, Infrastructure and construction, Government & Community Services, Repair, Maintenance & Installation, Park Management, Healthcare & Medical, Energy, Office Equipment & Stationery, Electrical Equipment & Lighting, Logistics, Hotel, Catering & Hospitality, including projects in EPC, defence, and infrastructure.
  • Easy filters to sort tenders by publish date, keywords, CPV codes, or authority name.

Get Started with Full Access

With a simple free live demo, gain access to tender details, bidding documents, authority contacts, and real-time updates from Armenia.

11548620 LTA for Printing Services for UNDP Armenia and other UN Agencies in Armenia Deadline02 Mar 2026 11549829 Purchase of truck repair services for the needs of CJSC Deadline23 Feb 2026 11550014 The staff of the Governor of Ararat Region of the Republic of Armenia announces the award of the construction works for the kindergarten in the Yeghegnavan settlement of the Vedi c Deadline23 Feb 2026 11550022 Announcement about the procedure that is declared under the code of ԵՄ-ՀԲՄԾՁԲ-26/09 for the purchase of the needs of the CJSC «Karen Demirchyan Yerevan Metro» Deadline23 Feb 2026 11550030 Announcement and invitation for a request for quotation for the purchase of Deadline23 Feb 2026 11550032 Acquisition of the Street renovation works for the needs of the Municipality of Armavir Deadline23 Feb 2026 11550034 Procurement of urgent and unforeseen works for the needs of the Yerevan Municipality in the Nork-Marash administrative district of Yerevan Deadline23 Feb 2026 11550038 For the needs of the Artik Municipality of the Shirak Region of the Republic of Armenia, technical consulting services for the quality control of construction works for the paving Deadline23 Feb 2026 11550053 ԵՔ-ԲՄԽԾՁԲ-26/19 Announcement and invitation to purchase consulting services on technical quality control of asphalt concrete pavement cracking on the streets of Yerevan Deadline23 Feb 2026 11550055 Announcement on procurement of Providing Works for the demolition of vehicle parking buildings of Substations No. 1, 2, 4, and 5 of the Yerevan ‘Emergency Medical Service’ CJSC Deadline23 Feb 2026 11550062 Announcement on procurement of Providing Reconstruction of the football field in the area adjacent to building number 10/2 on Mikayel Chaylakhyan Street, Kentron administrative dis Deadline23 Feb 2026 11550064 Purchase of elevator parts for elevator repairs in apartment buildings in the Achapnyak administrative district of Yerevan with the code ԵՔ-ԳՀԱՊՁԲ-26/4 (with installation)f Deadline23 Feb 2026 11552085 Announcement on procurement of Providing Improvement and major renovation works of courtyard areas in the Erebuni administrative district of Yerevan for the needs of the Yerevan mu Deadline27 Mar 2026 11552086 Announcement on procurement of Providing Improvement works of the yard of kindergarten No. 143 in the Shengavit administrative district of Yerevan for the needs of the Yerevan muni Deadline27 Mar 2026 11555407 Announcement of the purchase of major repair works, with the code "ՏԿԵՆ-ՀԲՄԱՇՁԲ-2026/7Շ", for the needs of Ministry of Territorial Administration and Infrastructure of Deadline06 Mar 2026 11555408 Announcement of the purchase of major repair works, with the code "ՏԿԵՆ-ՀԲՄԱՇՁԲ-2026/8Շ", for the needs of Ministry of Territorial Administration and Infrastructure of Deadline06 Mar 2026 11555409 Announcement of the purchase of major repair works, with the code "ՏԿԵՆ-ՀԲՄԱՇՁԲ-2026/6Շ", for the needs of Ministry of Territorial Administration and Infrastructure of Deadline09 Mar 2026 11556441 Announcement and invitation of consulting services for technical quality control of the reconstruction of the sewer line on Saralandzhi Street in the Nork Marash administrative dis Deadline26 Mar 2026 11556442 Announcement of the purchase of technical control service with the code "ՏԿԵՆ-ՀԲՄԽԾՁԲ-2026/8ՏՀ", for the needs of Ministry of Territorial Administration and Infrastruc Deadline06 Mar 2026 11557459 Announcement to purchase of of repair and maintenance services for linear electron accelerator VARIAN Halycon under the code ՈՒԱԿ-ԲՄԾՁԲ-26/40 for the needs of CJSC ‘’N Deadline11 Mar 2026 11557641 ««Yeolyan» Hematology and Oncology Center» MoH of Armenia CJSC notice for price for Acquisition of bathroom renovation works, YAK-GHAShDzB-26/38 Deadline23 Feb 2026 11557642 Procurement of services for the preparation of design and estimate documents for the renovation of the internal and external irrigation water network and water source of the Aghitu Deadline23 Feb 2026 11557643 Procurement of services for the preparation of design and estimate documents for the location of a preschool educational institution with a capacity of 144 places at 2 Getapnya Str Deadline23 Feb 2026 11557644 Construction works for paving tuff stone on intra-community roads in 6 settlements for the needs of the Artik community of the Shirak region of the Republic of Armenia Deadline23 Feb 2026 11557646 ANNOUNCEMENT ABOUT A PRICING REQUEST: Pricing request code: Deadline23 Feb 2026 11557648 Announcement on procurement of Providing of elevators installation and maintenance of Yerevan apartment buildings for the needs of the Yerevan municipality Deadline23 Feb 2026 11557649 Purchase of services for the maintenance and repair of vehicles for the needs of CJSC Deadline23 Feb 2026 11557657 NOTICE ON PRICE QUOTATION Deadline23 Feb 2026 11557667 Announcement and Invitation to Procurement for the needs of the Yerevan Municipality under the code ԵՔ-ԲՄԽԾՁԲ-26/18, for the purchase of consulting services for technical s Deadline23 Feb 2026 11557893 Procurement of services for the development and preparation of design and estimate documents Deadline23 Feb 2026 11557894 For the needs of the Artik community of the Shirak region of the Republic of Armenia, technical consulting services for the quality control of construction works for the paving of Deadline23 Feb 2026 11557896 Procurement of consulting services for the preparation of design and estimate documents for the needs of the Gavar Municipality Deadline23 Feb 2026 11557898 Announcement and invitation for the procurement of cost estimation services for the preparation of projects and paving of internal streets of six settlements in Ani community for t Deadline23 Feb 2026 11557916 Procurement of quality control consulting services for the reconstruction of a kindergarten in the Noramarg settlement for the needs of the Masis community of the Ararat region of Deadline23 Feb 2026 11557955 Announcement of the purchase of expertise services with the code Deadline23 Feb 2026 11557975 Announcement to purchase of project preparation and cost estimation services with the code Deadline23 Feb 2026 11557976 The Staff of the Governor of Tavush Region of the Republic of Armenia announces an invitation and announcement for the procurement of technical quality control services Deadline23 Feb 2026 11557981 Code of the URGENT Open Tender: КДМХХ-ХБМАШДШБ-26/9 Deadline23 Feb 2026 11557983 Announcement and invitation on the procedure for requesting quotations under the code ՎՀ-ԳՀԾՁԲ-05/26-1 for the acquisition of the copyright supervision service for the overh Deadline23 Feb 2026 11557986 Announcement to purchase of project preparation and cost estimation services with the code Deadline23 Feb 2026 11557988 Consulting services for the preparation of design and estimate documents for the needs of the Chambarak Municipality Deadline23 Feb 2026 11557990 ANNOUNCEMENT Deadline23 Feb 2026 11557991 Procurement of elevator maintenance services for the needs of HayPost CJSC Deadline23 Feb 2026 11557993 ANNOUNCEMENT Deadline23 Feb 2026 11557995 ANNOUNCEMENT Deadline23 Feb 2026 11557998 Acquisition of goods for the needs of the RA Ministry of Internal Affairs Deadline23 Feb 2026 11558001 For the needs of the Artik community of the Shirak region of the Republic of Armenia, technical consulting services for the quality control of construction works for the paving of Deadline23 Feb 2026 11558008 Announcement and invitation to purchase services for the installation and maintenance of advertising screens for the needs of Tashir Municipality, Lori region of the Republic of Ar Deadline23 Feb 2026 11558011 ANNOUNCEMENT ABOUT A PRICING REQUEST: Pricing request code: Deadline23 Feb 2026 11558015 notice Deadline23 Feb 2026 11558017 HTZH-DVHBM-ASHDZB-2026/3 Deadline23 Feb 2026 11558058 Announcement about the procedure that is declared under the code of the National Security Service of the Republic of Armenia Deadline23 Feb 2026 11558060 PROCEDURE FOR PURCHASING INSURANCE /CIVIL WARRANTY/ SERVICES RELATED TO TRANSPORT FUNDS FOR THE NEEDS OF 2026 Deadline23 Feb 2026 11558290 Purchasing goods for the needs of the Alaverdi community Deadline23 Feb 2026 11558292 Procurement of services for the preparation of design and estimate documents for the needs of the Noyemberyan Municipality Deadline23 Feb 2026 11558293 Announcement and invitation to tender for the procurement of marking works for the Abovyan community for the needs of the community in 2026 under the code ABH-GHAshDzB-26/33 Deadline23 Feb 2026 11558294 Invitation to purchase project preparation and cost estimation services through an urgent open tender under the code ՍՄ-ՏՀ-ՀԲՄԽԾՁԲ-2026/03 for the needs of the Tegh Comm Deadline23 Feb 2026 11558295 Invitation and announcement of the purchase of services for the preparation of design estimates for the asphalting of roads for the needs of the Office of the Governor of the Araga Deadline23 Feb 2026 11558381 Announcement and invitation on the procedure for requesting quotations using the code ՎՀ-ԳՀԾՁԲ-04/26 for obtaining services for a simple examination of design and estimate d Deadline23 Feb 2026 11563177 Announcement of the purchase of technical control service with the code "ՏԿԵՆ-ՀԲՄԽԾՁԲ-2026/7ՏՀ", for the needs of Ministry of Territorial Administration and Infrastruc Deadline06 Mar 2026 11563178 Announcement of the purchase of technical control service with the code "ՏԿԵՆ-ՀԲՄԽԾՁԲ-2026/6ՏՀ", for the needs of Ministry of Territorial Administration and Infrastruc Deadline09 Mar 2026 11563954 Invitation to an open tender for the purchase of construction works for major repairs of the road section connecting the intersection of Arin Berd Street and Artsakh Avenue with th Deadline27 Mar 2026 11563977 Announcement on procurement of Providing Construction of an irrigation network in the territory of Yerevan Zoo for the needs of the Yerevan municipality Deadline30 Mar 2026 11567346 Second round of “Result-based financed active labor market policy” initiative Second round of “Result-based financed active labor market policy” initiative Deadline04 Mar 2026 11567370 Acquisition of seismic services for the needs of the ra public services regulatory commission under the code pskh-26/2-ghtszb Deadline02 Mar 2026
API Integration — seamlessly integrate global tender data into your systems
AI-Powered Tender Intelligence for smarter bidding decisions
Publish Your Tenders — reach a global network of suppliers
Source Tenders Faster — discover verified tenders from across the globe
Chat with us