Armenia Tenders - 26 February 2026

70 tenders published in Armenia on 26 February 2026.

Tender Impulse is your trusted global tender website and tender aggregator, offering access to tens of thousands of tenders from over 190 countries. On this page, explore all government tenders, business tenders, and e-tenders published in Armenia on 26 February 2026, across industries like Management Consultancy, Infrastructure and construction, Government & Community Services, Transportation & Mobility, Real Estate, Education & Training, Repair, Maintenance & Installation, Healthcare & Medical, IT-Software, Environment & Waste Management, Banking, Financial & Insurance, Energy.

Why Choose Tender Impulse for Armenia?

  • Access a curated list of tender notices from official sources, including ministries, PSUs, and local procurement authorities.
  • Daily updates of world tenders covering Armenia and beyond.
  • Tailored listings for sectors like Management Consultancy, Infrastructure and construction, Government & Community Services, Transportation & Mobility, Real Estate, Education & Training, Repair, Maintenance & Installation, Healthcare & Medical, IT-Software, Environment & Waste Management, Banking, Financial & Insurance, Energy, including projects in EPC, defence, and infrastructure.
  • Easy filters to sort tenders by publish date, keywords, CPV codes, or authority name.

Get Started with Full Access

With a simple free live demo, gain access to tender details, bidding documents, authority contacts, and real-time updates from Armenia.

11592216 Local Consultant to develop Monitoring and Evaluation Framework Local Consultant to develop Monitoring and Evaluation Framework Deadline27 Feb 2026 11592266 Supply, delivery and installation of a wooden café- house Supply, delivery and installation of a wooden café- house Deadline26 Feb 2026 11592347 National Expert on Voter Outreach and Inclusive Engagement National Expert on Voter Outreach and Inclusive Engagement Deadline27 Feb 2026 11593534 notice Deadline25 Feb 2026 11593741 Service of simple urban planning expertise of design and estimate documentation for the construction of the Vagharshapat Secondary School No. 7 named after Yervand Otian of the Vag Deadline25 Feb 2026 11593742 Service of simple urban planning expertise of the design and estimate documentation for construction of the SNCO Yerevan High School No. 184 named after S. Khanzadian Deadline25 Feb 2026 11593744 ANNOUNCEMENT ABOUT AN PRICING REQUEST Pricing request code: HH PN- GHAPDZB-26-7/9 Deadline25 Feb 2026 11593745 notice Deadline25 Feb 2026 11593746 notice Deadline25 Feb 2026 11593747 Service of simple urban planning expertise of design and estimate documentation for the construction of the SNCO Deadline25 Feb 2026 11593748 Procurement of car washing services for the needs of the Anti-Corruption Committee of the Republic of Armenia Deadline25 Feb 2026 11593749 ANNOUNCED VALUATION QUESTION FOR THE PURPOSE OF PROVIDING REAL ESTATE VALUATION SERVICES FOR THE NEEDS OF ASHOTSK MUNICIPALITY Deadline25 Feb 2026 11593750 Invitation on the quotation procedure for the purchase of works requiring urgent solutions in the Avan administrative district of Yerevan Deadline25 Feb 2026 11593751 Simple urban planning expertise of the design and estimate documentation for construction of the SNCO Shahumyan Secondary School of the Armavir region of the Republic of Armenia Deadline25 Feb 2026 11593752 Services of simple urban planning expertise for the construction of the Deadline25 Feb 2026 11593753 service of simple urban planning expertise of the design and estimate documentation for construction of the SNCO V. Getashen Secondary School N 2 of the Martuni community of the Ge Deadline25 Feb 2026 11593754 Procurement of motor vehicle insurance services within the framework of the procurement procedure code ՀՏԶՀ-ՊԾԳՀ-ԾՁԲ-2026/1 for the needs of the Territorial Development Deadline25 Feb 2026 11593755 Announcement about the procedure that is declared under the code of the National Security Service of the Republic of Armenia Deadline25 Feb 2026 11593756 Announcement and invitation for the quotation procedure with the code АМАХ-ГАХДЗБ-26/31 for the needs of the Artashat Municipality Deadline25 Feb 2026 11593757 Services Deadline25 Feb 2026 11593758 Announcement on procurement for Consulting services for technical control of the quality of renovation works of yard areas in the Avan administrative district (procedure code ԵՔ- Deadline25 Feb 2026 11593759 Announcement on acquisition of consulting services for technical supervision of the quality of curb repair works in the Nork-Marash administrative district of the city of Yerevan. Deadline25 Feb 2026 11593762 Announcement on procurement of Providing Consulting work on the preparation of design and estimate documents for the renovation of the gymnasium of primary school No. 26 in the Nor Deadline25 Feb 2026 11593763 ԵՔ-ԳՀԾՁԲ-26/55 NOTICE ON PRICE QUOTATION TENDER services for the maintenance of vehicles Deadline25 Feb 2026 11594164 notice Deadline25 Feb 2026 11594165 Procurement of services for the needs of the RA Ministry of Internal Affairs Deadline25 Feb 2026 11594167 ANNOUNCEMENT Deadline25 Feb 2026 11594168 Gasification works for the newly constructed Deadline25 Feb 2026 11594169 Acquisition of psychiatric or psychological services for the needs of the RA Ministry of Internal Affairs Deadline25 Feb 2026 11594472 Purchase of work on the current repair of pits on the streets of the Vanadzor community Deadline27 Mar 2026 11594752 Acquisition of information technology device maintenance services for the needs of the enforcement service in accordance with the ՀԿԱԾ-ԳՀԾՁԲ-26/21 Code Deadline25 Feb 2026 11596994 Purchase of construction and related products for the needs of ZAO Zinar GH-APDzB-ZINAR/2026//SH Deadline25 Feb 2026 11596995 Provision of quality technical control services for the construction of the renovation of the cultural center building of Aknashen village Arax community, Armavir region of the Rep Deadline25 Feb 2026 11596996 Provision of quality technical control services for the construction of the renovation of the cultural center building of Aknashen village Arax community, Armavir region of the Rep Deadline25 Feb 2026 11596997 Announcement and invitation to the Օpen competition for the needs of the «Zvartnots» Aviation and Meteorological Center for the purchase of «Financial auditing services» under Deadline25 Feb 2026 11596998 ANNOUNCEMENT Deadline25 Feb 2026 11596999 Announcement of the purchase of expertise services with the code Deadline25 Feb 2026 11597000 Acquiring the services of examination of design estimate documents and providing a conclusion for the needs of Talin municipality of Aragatsotn marz Deadline25 Feb 2026 11597764 Services for the development of design and estimate documents for the major renovation of the 1st district of Vazgen Sargsyan Street in Gyumri for Gyumri municipality staff communi Deadline25 Feb 2026 11597766 mandatory car insurance services Deadline25 Feb 2026 11597767 Announcement about the procedure that is declared under the code of EASM-GHCDzB-26/11 for the purchase of the needs of Community Agency Waste removal and sanitary cleaning of Yerev Deadline25 Feb 2026 11597870 ANNOUNCEMENT ON OPEN TENDER Deadline25 Feb 2026 11597871 Announcement of the purchase of technical control service with the code Deadline25 Feb 2026 11598316 Announcement and invitation to purchase consulting services on technical quality control of medium-sized repair works in the Erebuni administrative district of Yerevan with the cod Deadline30 Mar 2026 11598317 The staff of the Governor of Ararat Region of the Republic of Armenia announces the acquisition of a technical supervision consulting service for the quality of construction works Deadline09 Mar 2026 11598991 Construction of the multifunctional space in NCEDI Deadline12 Mar 2026 11599266 Purchasing pavilions for the needs of the Alaverdi community Deadline25 Feb 2026 11599339 Construction of the multifunctional space in NCEDI Construction of the multifunctional space in NCEDI Deadline12 Mar 2026 11612342 Announcement on acquisition of consulting services for technical supervision of the quality of urgent and unforeseen works requiring immediate resolution in the Nork-Marash adminis Deadline26 Feb 2026 11615025 ANNOUNCEMENT ABOUT A PRICING REQUEST Pricing request code: Deadline26 Feb 2026 11615026 Purchase of asphalt concrete pavement repairs for streets and sidewalks in the Nork Marash administrative district of Yerevan Deadline26 Feb 2026 11615027 Announcement on procurement of Providing Consulting Works for the Preparation of Design and Cost Estimate Documentation for the Construction of Sports Fields in the School Territor Deadline26 Feb 2026 11615028 Emergency and Unplanned services Deadline26 Feb 2026 11616365 Announcement on procurement of Providing Improvement works of the yard of kindergarten No. 99 in the Nor Nork administrative district of Yerevan for the needs of the Yerevan munici Deadline03 Apr 2026 11616366 Announcement on procurement of Providing Improvement works of the yard of kindergarten No. 95 in the Malatia-Sebastia administrative district of Yerevan for the needs of the Yereva Deadline01 Apr 2026 11616367 Procurement of consulting services for technical control of construction works quality for the needs of Gavar Municipality Deadline09 Mar 2026 11617227 Purchase of services for the installation and maintenance of a global positioning system for vehicles for the needs of JSC Deadline26 Feb 2026 11617228 Purchasing of software development services /implementation of new operational capabilities on the unified website for publishing draft legal acts (e-draft.am)/ for the needs of th Deadline26 Feb 2026 11617230 Major renovation of drinking water pipes and installation of water meters in the Gosh settlement of Dilijan community Deadline26 Feb 2026 11617231 Providing services for the assessment of real estate (land plots) belonging to the Ijevan community. Deadline26 Feb 2026 11617271 ANNOUNCEMENT ABOUT AN PRICING REQUEST Pricing request code: HH PN- GHAPDZB-26-20/3 Deadline26 Feb 2026 11617272 Announcement and invitation to tender for the procurement of the renovation works of the cultural house building in Tsovagyugh settlement, Sevan community Deadline26 Feb 2026 11617273 ANNOUNCEMENT ABOUT AN PRICING REQUEST Pricing request code: Deadline26 Feb 2026 11617274 Invitation to a request for quotations announced for the purpose of purchasing the Services for the preparation of design and estimate documentation for the needs of the Vagharshap Deadline26 Feb 2026 11617426 Insurance costs Deadline26 Feb 2026 11617473 Invitation to the procurement procedure under the code «DD-GHTsDzB-26/02» («ԴԴ-ԳՀԾՁԲ-26/02»), announced for the purpose of purchasing services for the repair of printers Deadline26 Feb 2026 11617474 ANNOUNCEMENT ABOUT A PRICING REQUEST. Pricing request code: Deadline26 Feb 2026 11617739 Diesel fuel Deadline05 Mar 2026 11617792 Acquisition of diesel fuel and regular gasoline for the needs of Martunu community No. 1 utility service and improvement Deadline03 Mar 2026 11617841 The procurement is for the supply of fuel for the needs of the 'Tavush' Water Users Association. The selected participant will be offered to sign a fuel supply contract. Regular ga Deadline02 Mar 2026
API Integration — seamlessly integrate global tender data into your systems
AI-Powered Tender Intelligence for smarter bidding decisions
Publish Your Tenders — reach a global network of suppliers
Source Tenders Faster — discover verified tenders from across the globe
Chat with us