Armenia Tenders - 27 February 2026

29 tenders published in Armenia on 27 February 2026.

Tender Impulse is your trusted global tender website and tender aggregator, offering access to tens of thousands of tenders from over 190 countries. On this page, explore all government tenders, business tenders, and e-tenders published in Armenia on 27 February 2026, across industries like Infrastructure and construction, Education & Training, Real Estate, Transportation & Mobility, Furniture & Furnishings, IT-Software, Food & Beverages, Repair, Maintenance & Installation, Government & Community Services, Defence, Textiles, Clothing & Leather, Healthcare & Medical, Management Consultancy.

Why Choose Tender Impulse for Armenia?

  • Access a curated list of tender notices from official sources, including ministries, PSUs, and local procurement authorities.
  • Daily updates of world tenders covering Armenia and beyond.
  • Tailored listings for sectors like Infrastructure and construction, Education & Training, Real Estate, Transportation & Mobility, Furniture & Furnishings, IT-Software, Food & Beverages, Repair, Maintenance & Installation, Government & Community Services, Defence, Textiles, Clothing & Leather, Healthcare & Medical, Management Consultancy, including projects in EPC, defence, and infrastructure.
  • Easy filters to sort tenders by publish date, keywords, CPV codes, or authority name.

Get Started with Full Access

With a simple free live demo, gain access to tender details, bidding documents, authority contacts, and real-time updates from Armenia.

11618736 For the needs of the Talin community: Procurement of works for the construction of the locker room and shelter of the Talin city stadium Deadline30 Mar 2026 11618737 The staff of the Governor of Ararat Region of the Republic of Armenia announces the acquisition of the renovation of the building of the "Artashat No. 4 Nursery-Kindergarten" Non-p Deadline09 Mar 2026 11620859 Acquisition of premises rental services for the needs of the CJSC «Sports management center» Deadline26 Feb 2026 11620861 ANNOUNCEMENT Deadline26 Feb 2026 11622509 Announcement about the procedure that is declared under the code of ԵՄ-ԳՀԱՊՁԲ-26/12 for the purchase of the needs of the CJSC «Karen Demirchyan Yerevan Metro» Deadline26 Feb 2026 11622510 Procurement of goods for the needs of the event hall of the Tsater settlement of Alaverdi community Deadline26 Feb 2026 11622512 Announcement of the purchase of expertise services with the code Deadline26 Feb 2026 11622513 software maintenance services 1C document circulation and current accounting software program Deadline26 Feb 2026 11622514 Invitation for car repair services with the code ՀՀ ԷՆ-ԳՀԾՁԲ-26/22 for the needs of the Ministry of Economy of the Republic of Armenia Deadline26 Feb 2026 11624527 Procurement of passenger car rental services for the needs of the Gavar Municipality Deadline26 Feb 2026 11624529 Announcement about the procedure that is declared under the code of ՀՀԱՄՄՀ-ԳՀԾՁԲ-26/24 for the purchase of the needs of Metsamor Municipality. Deadline26 Feb 2026 11624530 Purchase of repair and maintenance services for electrical devices, equipment for the needs of the enforcement service in accordance with the ՀԿԱԾ-ԳՀԾՁԲ-26/22 Deadline26 Feb 2026 11625531 ԵՔ-ԲՄԽԾՁԲ-26/36 Announcement and invitation to purchase consulting services on technical quality control of the yard of kindergarten No. 143 in the Shengavit administrative Deadline30 Mar 2026 11625532 Announcement of the open tender procedure for the needs of the Artashat Municipality with the code АМАХ-БМХЦДБ-26/39, invitation Deadline30 Mar 2026 11634364 Announcement on procurement of Providing of elevators installation and maintenance of Yerevan apartment buildings for the needs of the Yerevan municipality Deadline01 Apr 2026 11637487 ANNOUNCEMENT ABOUT AN PRICING REQUEST Pricing request code: Deadline27 Feb 2026 11637601 ANNOUNCEMENT ABOUT A PRICING REQUEST. Pricing request code: HH PN- GHAPDZB-26-20/2 Deadline27 Feb 2026 11637612 Purchasing symbolic gifts Deadline27 Feb 2026 11637641 ANNOUNCEMENT ABOUT AN OPEN TENDER Open tender code: Deadline27 Feb 2026 11637642 Procurement of services for the preparation of design and estimate documents for the construction of cemetery fences in 30 settlements of the Sisian community for the needs of the Deadline27 Feb 2026 11637643 PROCUREMENT OF LABORATORY MATERIALS FOR THE NEEDS OF Deadline27 Feb 2026 11637645 ANNOUNCEMENT ABOUT A PRICING REQUEST HH PN-GHAPDZB-26-19/1 Deadline27 Feb 2026 11637646 Procurement of consulting services for project preparation and cost estimation Deadline27 Feb 2026 11637647 Consulting work on the preparation of design and estimate documents for the improvement of yard areas, football fields and reconstruction of the sewage system in the Shengavit admi Deadline27 Feb 2026 11637648 Announcement about the procedure that is declared under the code of the National Security Service of the Republic of Armenia - National Security Service of the Republic of Armenia Deadline27 Feb 2026 11637649 Purchase of works on the repair of retaining walls in the territory of the Malatia-Sebastia administrative district of Yerevan Deadline27 Feb 2026 11637650 Repair, maintenance and replacement of lighting fixtures of the artistic lighting network in the Shengavit administrative district of Yerevan needs of the Yerevan municipality Deadline27 Feb 2026 11637651 Announcement on acquisition of consulting services for technical supervision of the quality of repair works of curbs on sidewalks, passageways, and intra-yard roads in the Davtashe Deadline27 Feb 2026 11637652 Announcement about the procedure that is declared under the code of ՀԱԱՀ-ԳՀԾՁԲ-26/10 for the purchase of the needs of «Armenian National Agrarian University» Foundation� Deadline27 Feb 2026
API Integration — seamlessly integrate global tender data into your systems
AI-Powered Tender Intelligence for smarter bidding decisions
Publish Your Tenders — reach a global network of suppliers
Source Tenders Faster — discover verified tenders from across the globe
Chat with us