Armenia Tenders - 2 March 2026

43 tenders published in Armenia on 2 March 2026.

Tender Impulse is your trusted global tender website and tender aggregator, offering access to tens of thousands of tenders from over 190 countries. On this page, explore all government tenders, business tenders, and e-tenders published in Armenia on 2 March 2026, across industries like Repair, Maintenance & Installation, Infrastructure and construction, Education & Training, Laboratory & Scientific Instruments, IT-Software, Management Consultancy, Government & Community Services, Transportation & Mobility, Agriculture, Farming & Forestry, Real Estate, Healthcare & Medical, Banking, Financial & Insurance, Industrial Machinery & Equipment, Telecom.

Why Choose Tender Impulse for Armenia?

  • Access a curated list of tender notices from official sources, including ministries, PSUs, and local procurement authorities.
  • Daily updates of world tenders covering Armenia and beyond.
  • Tailored listings for sectors like Repair, Maintenance & Installation, Infrastructure and construction, Education & Training, Laboratory & Scientific Instruments, IT-Software, Management Consultancy, Government & Community Services, Transportation & Mobility, Agriculture, Farming & Forestry, Real Estate, Healthcare & Medical, Banking, Financial & Insurance, Industrial Machinery & Equipment, Telecom, including projects in EPC, defence, and infrastructure.
  • Easy filters to sort tenders by publish date, keywords, CPV codes, or authority name.

Get Started with Full Access

With a simple free live demo, gain access to tender details, bidding documents, authority contacts, and real-time updates from Armenia.

11641644 renovation work Deadline13 Mar 2026 11641645 rocurement of road capital repair works Deadline09 Mar 2026 11641646 Construction of an educational complex with a capacity of 200 pupils and 2 groups in the village of Gosh of Dilijan community of Tavush region of the Republic of Armenia for 40 pla Deadline30 Mar 2026 11641647 Announcement and invitation to tender for the construction of dirt roads leading to the alpine meadows of the Akhpradzor settlement of Vardenis community of the Gegharkunik region Deadline12 Mar 2026 11644115 ANNOUNCEMENT purchase from one person due to urgency, tender code: Deadline27 Feb 2026 11644116 Metal detector with folding dummy, electrode, plastic scintillation detector Deadline27 Feb 2026 11644117 Invitation to tender for the development, implementation and operation of a new digital information system for the Intellectual Property Office for the needs of the Ministry of Eco Deadline27 Feb 2026 11644125 ANNOUNCEMENT ABOUT REQUEST FOR QUOTATION Deadline27 Feb 2026 11644157 Announcement of the purchase of expertise services with the code Deadline27 Feb 2026 11644159 The Staff of the Governor of Tavush Region of the Republic of Armenia announces an invitation and announcement for a tender for the procurement of estimate documents for the purpos Deadline27 Feb 2026 11644161 Acquisition of technical supervision over the marking of pedestrian crossings, taxi parking lots and public transport stops on the streets of Alaverdi city, Alaverdi community Deadline27 Feb 2026 11644162 Procurement of services for simple urban planning expertise of design and estimate documents for the needs of the Masis community of the Ararat region of the Republic of Armenia in Deadline27 Feb 2026 11644163 Announcement to purchase of project preparation and cost estimation services with the code Deadline27 Feb 2026 11644164 Announcement and invitation to prepare projects for major repairs of the highway, cost assessment services for the needs of the Ministry of Education and Science of the Republic of Deadline27 Feb 2026 11644165 Announcement of the purchase of expertise services with the code Deadline27 Feb 2026 11644174 Announcement and invitation to the Օpen competition for the needs of the «Zvartnots» Aviation and Meteorological Center for the purchase of «Programming services (automated wea Deadline27 Feb 2026 11644176 Procurement of technical supervision services for the quality of construction works for the needs of the Kajaran Municipality Deadline27 Feb 2026 11644178 Announcement of the purchase of expertise services with the code Deadline27 Feb 2026 11644257 Announcement about the procedure that is declared under the code of ՀԱԱՀ-ԳՀԾՁԲ-26/11 for the purchase of the needs of «Armenian National Agrarian University» Foundation� Deadline27 Feb 2026 11644297 Provision of operational inspection of the fastening components of the main shut-off unit of Reactor Unit 2 of the Armenian Nuclear Power Plant (ANPP) Deadline27 Feb 2026 11644299 Procurement of Consulting services for the preparation of design and estimate documents for the needs of the Masis community of the Ararat region of the Republic of Armenia in 2026 Deadline27 Feb 2026 11644302 Purchasing flowers for the needs of the Alaverdi community Deadline27 Feb 2026 11644303 Announcement on acquisition of consulting services for technical supervision of the repair, maintenance, and replacement works of the artistic illumination network in the Yerevan, Deadline27 Feb 2026 11644305 Acquisition of premises rental services for the needs of the CJSC «Sports management center» Deadline27 Feb 2026 11644307 Announcement on procurement of Providing Consulting work on the preparation of design and estimate documents for the asphalting of the parking lot, salt storage, administrative and Deadline27 Feb 2026 11645008 Invitation and announcement for technical supervision services regarding the quality of construction works on dirt roads leading to alpine meadows in the Akhpradzor settlement of V Deadline12 Mar 2026 11657713 RFP-AM10-2025-05 Development of the State Population Register for the RA RFP-AM10-2025-05 Development of the State Population Register for the RA Deadline02 Mar 2026 11663622 Second round of “Result-based financed active labor market policy” initiative Second round of “Result-based financed active labor market policy” initiative Deadline04 Mar 2026 11663807 Invitation to an open tender for the provision of consulting services on the development of the concept of the investment program of the International Tennis Academy in Yerevan, an Deadline03 Apr 2026 11665269 Procurement of consulting services for design and estimate documents for the major renovation of roads leading to cluster schools in Armavir region of the Republic of Armenia Deadline02 Mar 2026 11665276 ANNOUNCEMENT ABOUT AN PRICING REQUEST Pricing request code: Deadline02 Mar 2026 11665282 For the needs of the Artik community of the Shirak region of the Republic of Armenia, construction works for the reconstruction of the central park of the city of Artik Deadline02 Mar 2026 11665316 Announcement about the procedure that is declared under the code of KSHMP-HBMTsDzB-26/01 for the purchase of the needs of Gardening and Environmental Protection” CNCO Deadline02 Mar 2026 11665318 medication Deadline02 Mar 2026 11665320 PROCUREMENT OF HEALTH, PROPERTY AND TRAFFIC INSURANCE SERVICES FOR THE NEEDS OF RA MFA Deadline02 Mar 2026 11665321 Procurement of spare parts for breathalyzers for the needs of the RA Ministry of Internal Affairs Deadline02 Mar 2026 11665322 ANNOUNCEMENT ABOUT A PRICING REQUEST Pricing request code: Deadline02 Mar 2026 11665324 Technical supervision of the quality of capital repair works of the road section connecting the intersection of Saralanj Avenue and A. Avetisyan – V. Papazyan Streets with the in Deadline02 Mar 2026 11665325 For the needs of the Artik Municipality of the Shirak Region of the Republic of Armenia, technical consulting services for the quality control of the reconstruction works of the ce Deadline02 Mar 2026 11665354 Invitation to purchase loading and unloading services for the needs of the Unified Social Service, USS GHTsDzB-26/11 Deadline02 Mar 2026 11665366 Announsement for seismic services acquisition with ՀԾԿՀ-26/2-ԳՀԾՁԲ code for needs of Public Services Regulatory Commission of the RA Deadline02 Mar 2026 11665368 Tufa paving works on the 3rd, 11th, and 13th streets of the Teghut settlement in Dilijan community Deadline02 Mar 2026 11666664 Television And Radio Receivers And Audio Or Video Recording Or Reproduction Equipment Deadline05 Mar 2026
API Integration — seamlessly integrate global tender data into your systems
AI-Powered Tender Intelligence for smarter bidding decisions
Publish Your Tenders — reach a global network of suppliers
Source Tenders Faster — discover verified tenders from across the globe
Chat with us