Armenia Tenders - 11 March 2026

23 tenders published in Armenia on 11 March 2026.

Tender Impulse is your trusted global tender website and tender aggregator, offering access to tens of thousands of tenders from over 190 countries. On this page, explore all government tenders, business tenders, and e-tenders published in Armenia on 11 March 2026, across industries like Infrastructure and construction, Real Estate, Telecom, Transportation & Mobility, Government & Community Services, Park Management, Energy, Management Consultancy, Defence, Healthcare & Medical, Repair, Maintenance & Installation.

Why Choose Tender Impulse for Armenia?

  • Access a curated list of tender notices from official sources, including ministries, PSUs, and local procurement authorities.
  • Daily updates of world tenders covering Armenia and beyond.
  • Tailored listings for sectors like Infrastructure and construction, Real Estate, Telecom, Transportation & Mobility, Government & Community Services, Park Management, Energy, Management Consultancy, Defence, Healthcare & Medical, Repair, Maintenance & Installation, including projects in EPC, defence, and infrastructure.
  • Easy filters to sort tenders by publish date, keywords, CPV codes, or authority name.

Get Started with Full Access

With a simple free live demo, gain access to tender details, bidding documents, authority contacts, and real-time updates from Armenia.

11806536 Construction of the multifunctional space in NCEDI Construction of the multifunctional space in NCEDI Deadline12 Mar 2026 11806843 Announcement and invitation to tender for the procurement of urban development services for the needs of the Meghri Municipality of the Syunik Region of the Republic of Armenia wit Deadline10 Mar 2026 11806844 Invitation to request for quotations for the needs of the Vagharshapat Municipality for the acquisition of valuation services for real estate units owned by the Vagharshapat commun Deadline10 Mar 2026 11806845 Repair, maintenance and repair services for video surveillance systems installed in the administrative settlements of Artashat community Deadline10 Mar 2026 11806846 ANNOUNCEMENT ABOUT A PRICING REQUEST. Pricing request code: HH PN- GHAPDZB-26-7/14 Deadline10 Mar 2026 11806847 Announcement and invitation for road marking works in Ijevan community and administrative settlements of Tavush region of the Republic of Armenia Deadline10 Mar 2026 11806848 Technical maintenance services for official vehicles of Artashat Municipality Deadline10 Mar 2026 11806849 Acquisition of services for the needs of the RA Ministry of Internal Affairs Deadline10 Mar 2026 11806850 Procurement of ongoing renovation and maintenance works for courtyard areas in Shengavit administrative district of Yerevan Deadline10 Mar 2026 11806851 Announcement and invitation to purchase current repair and maintenance services for the official car of the office of the Head of the Erebuni Administrative District for the needs Deadline10 Mar 2026 11806853 Procurement of generator repair and maintenance services of the RA Ministry of Internal Affairs ander the code HH NGN GHTsDzZB-2026/E-16 Deadline10 Mar 2026 11806859 For the needs of the Ministry of Internal Affairs of the Republic of Armenia, the purchase of consulting services under the code HH NGN GHTSDZB-2026/H-21 Deadline10 Mar 2026 11806860 Procurement procedure organized for the purpose of acquiring cadastral surveying services for the needs of the Ministry of Labor and Social Affairs of the Republic of Armenia. Deadline10 Mar 2026 11806861 Announcement and invitation for the procurement of quality technical control consulting services in the administrative and repair (depot) buildings of the rolling stock assembly pl Deadline10 Mar 2026 11812127 Code of the Urgent Open Tender: ԿԴՄՀՀ-ՀԲՄԽԾՁԲ-26/13 Deadline20 Mar 2026 11812129 Procurement of consulting services for the preparation of design and estimate documents for the needs of the Gavar Municipality Deadline20 Mar 2026 11814502 Services for preparing design and estimate documents for 4 construction works for Gyumri municipality staff community administration office Deadline26 Mar 2026 11824114 Construction of the multifunctional space in NCEDI Deadline12 Mar 2026 11824520 RFQ 2026-01 for the Procurement of Smart Beekeeping System RFQ 2026-01 for the Procurement of Smart Beekeeping System Deadline20 Mar 2026 11825845 Supply of microSD cards for the Video Surveillance platform to CEC RA Supply of microSD cards for the Video Surveillance platform to CEC RA Deadline24 Mar 2026 11828218 purchase of current repair and maintenance services of air conditioners, heating system and quadrocopter (drone) for the needs of shengavit administrative district Deadline16 Mar 2026 11829750 ANNOUNCEMENT ABOUT A PRICING REQUEST Pricing request code: Deadline11 Mar 2026 11829751 nvitation to purchase elevator repair and maintenance services for the needs of the Unified Social Service under the code USS GHTsDzB-26/12 Deadline11 Mar 2026
API Integration — seamlessly integrate global tender data into your systems
AI-Powered Tender Intelligence for smarter bidding decisions
Publish Your Tenders — reach a global network of suppliers
Source Tenders Faster — discover verified tenders from across the globe
Chat with us