Armenia Tenders - 12 March 2026

19 tenders published in Armenia on 12 March 2026.

Tender Impulse is your trusted global tender website and tender aggregator, offering access to tens of thousands of tenders from over 190 countries. On this page, explore all government tenders, business tenders, and e-tenders published in Armenia on 12 March 2026, across industries like Telecom, Management Consultancy, Transportation & Mobility, Healthcare & Medical, Infrastructure and construction, Textiles, Clothing & Leather, Industrial Machinery & Equipment.

Why Choose Tender Impulse for Armenia?

  • Access a curated list of tender notices from official sources, including ministries, PSUs, and local procurement authorities.
  • Daily updates of world tenders covering Armenia and beyond.
  • Tailored listings for sectors like Telecom, Management Consultancy, Transportation & Mobility, Healthcare & Medical, Infrastructure and construction, Textiles, Clothing & Leather, Industrial Machinery & Equipment, including projects in EPC, defence, and infrastructure.
  • Easy filters to sort tenders by publish date, keywords, CPV codes, or authority name.

Get Started with Full Access

With a simple free live demo, gain access to tender details, bidding documents, authority contacts, and real-time updates from Armenia.

11831354 Supply of microSD cards for the Video Surveillance platform to CEC RA Deadline24 Mar 2026 11831356 Verbal translation services Deadline11 Mar 2026 11831462 ANNOUNCEMENT ABOUT A PRICING REQUEST Pricing request code: Deadline11 Mar 2026 11831498 ԵՔ-ԳՀԾՁԲ-26/70 NOTICE ON PRICE QUOTATION TENDER services for the maintenance of vehicles Deadline11 Mar 2026 11831499 Announcement to purchase of of repair and maintenance services for linear electron accelerator VARIAN Halycon under the code ՈՒԱԿ-ԲՄԾՁԲ-26/40 for the needs of CJSC ‘’N Deadline11 Mar 2026 11831500 Announcement on procurement of Providing Implementation of rubber coating works in playgrounds in the courtyards of the Shengavit administrative district of Yerevan needs of the Ye Deadline11 Mar 2026 11831502 Announcement and invitation for the procurement of consulting services for the quality control of yard improvement works in the Kanaker-Zeytun administrative district of Yerevan un Deadline11 Mar 2026 11831538 Procurement of vehicle repair services for the needs of HayPost CJSC Deadline11 Mar 2026 11831539 Roof repair works Deadline11 Mar 2026 11831540 Purchase of garbage cans Deadline11 Mar 2026 11831541 ««Yeolyan» Hematology and Oncology Center» MoH of Armenia CJSC notice for price for Acquisition of external improvement works, YAK-GHAShDzB-26/47 Deadline11 Mar 2026 11831542 For the needs of the Artik Municipality of the Shirak Region of the Republic of Armenia, technical consulting services for the quality control of the reconstruction works of the ce Deadline11 Mar 2026 11831543 Procurement for provision of project preparation, cost estimation services for the needs of the RA Ministry of education, science, culture and sport 2026 Deadline11 Mar 2026 11831544 Various general and special purpose machines Deadline11 Mar 2026 11835268 Announcement and invitation to prepare projects for major repairs of the highway, cost assessment services for the needs of the Ministry of Education and Science of the Republic of Deadline23 Mar 2026 11837461 Procurement of technical audit services (for the period 2022-2031yy of the Lease Contract with Veolia Jur CJSC) for the needs of the Water Committee Deadline26 Mar 2026 11843205 Technical supervision and consulting services for pothole repair works of asphalt concrete pavement of streets in Gyumri community Deadline23 Mar 2026 11843206 Procurement of consulting services for technical control of construction works quality for the needs of Gavar Municipality Deadline23 Mar 2026 11843207 ANNOUNCEMENT ABOUT A OPEN TENDER Open tender code: "HH PN-BMAPDzB-26-20/1" Deadline13 Apr 2026
API Integration — seamlessly integrate global tender data into your systems
AI-Powered Tender Intelligence for smarter bidding decisions
Publish Your Tenders — reach a global network of suppliers
Source Tenders Faster — discover verified tenders from across the globe
Chat with us