Armenia Tenders - 13 March 2026

41 tenders published in Armenia on 13 March 2026.

Tender Impulse is your trusted global tender website and tender aggregator, offering access to tens of thousands of tenders from over 190 countries. On this page, explore all government tenders, business tenders, and e-tenders published in Armenia on 13 March 2026, across industries like Defence, Infrastructure and construction, Management Consultancy, Oil and Gas, Electrical Equipment & Lighting, Furniture & Furnishings, Government & Community Services, IT-Software.

Why Choose Tender Impulse for Armenia?

  • Access a curated list of tender notices from official sources, including ministries, PSUs, and local procurement authorities.
  • Daily updates of world tenders covering Armenia and beyond.
  • Tailored listings for sectors like Defence, Infrastructure and construction, Management Consultancy, Oil and Gas, Electrical Equipment & Lighting, Furniture & Furnishings, Government & Community Services, IT-Software, including projects in EPC, defence, and infrastructure.
  • Easy filters to sort tenders by publish date, keywords, CPV codes, or authority name.

Get Started with Full Access

With a simple free live demo, gain access to tender details, bidding documents, authority contacts, and real-time updates from Armenia.

11855720 ANNOUNCEMENT ABOUT A PRICING REQUEST. Pricing request code: HH PN- GHAPDZB-26-7/13 Deadline12 Mar 2026 11855721 Urgent repair works of storm drains and sewer lines in the Avan administrative district of Yerevan Deadline12 Mar 2026 11856156 Announcement on procurement of Providing Improvement works of the yard at Mashtots 28, Kentron administrative district of Yerevan for the needs of the Yerevan municipality Deadline12 Mar 2026 11856158 Procurement of simple urban planning expertise services for design and estimate documents for the needs of the Masis community of the Ararat region of the Republic of Armenia in 20 Deadline12 Mar 2026 11856159 Consulting work on the preparation of design and estimate documents for the average renovation of streets of Yerevan Deadline12 Mar 2026 11856160 Advertisement and offer under the code ХК-ГХХСДЗБ-26/25 Deadline12 Mar 2026 11856161 Announcement on procurement of Providing Repair works of emergency balconies in Ajapnyak administrative district needs of the Yerevan municipality Deadline12 Mar 2026 11856162 Announcement on procurement for technical supervision of the quality of major renovation works and the construction of a football field in the courtyard area of Komitas 40 and Vrat Deadline12 Mar 2026 11856504 ANNOUNCEMENT Deadline23 Mar 2026 11860747 Construction works of a pumping station in Lanjazat settlement, Artashat community Deadline14 Apr 2026 11862167 Procurement of the State Duty Electronic Management System Deadline22 Apr 2026 11862338 RFQ 2026-02 for the Procurement of market tents RFQ 2026-02 for the Procurement of market tents Deadline22 Mar 2026 11862816 Purchase of services for the preparation of projects for the reconstruction of the entrance to the administrative building at 4 Tigran Metz Street, Yerevan, and cost assessment for Deadline14 Apr 2026 11862818 Contract for the implementation of the renovation works with tuff paving of Aghayan 1st and 2nd alleys, 409 Division alley and Nelson Stepanyan streets of Stepanavan community Deadline23 Mar 2026 11862838 Announcement and Invitation for the Procurement of Consulting Services for the Quality Technical Supervision of Yard Improvement Works at Kindergarten under code ԵՔ-ԲՄԽԾՁԲ- Deadline13 Apr 2026 11862953 Consulting services for quality technical control of the construction of a pumping station in the Lanjazat settlement of Artashat community Deadline14 Apr 2026 11865262 Supply of DDOS Protection system (hardware and software) Deadline26 Mar 2026 11865588 “Invitation to an Urgent Open Consulting Competition Announced for the Provision of Consulting Services for Technical Supervision of Construction Quality for the Needs of the Hra Deadline23 Mar 2026 11865686 Supply of DDOS Protection system (hardware and software) Supply of DDOS Protection system (hardware and software) Deadline26 Mar 2026 11869593 Acquisition of unfinished works for the renovation of the entrances of multi-entrance residential buildings in Aparan city, Aparan community, for the needs of Aparan Municipality Deadline23 Mar 2026 11877676 Consulting service for the quality control of the reconstruction works of Deadline13 Mar 2026 11877678 technical quality control of works on the construction of a new administrative building of the Gavar residence of the court of general jurisdiction of the first instance of Geghark Deadline13 Mar 2026 11877679 Current renovation works of the administrative building of the head of the Avan administrative district of Yerevan Deadline13 Mar 2026 11877681 ANNOUNCEMENT ABOUT AN PRICING REQUEST Pricing request code: Deadline13 Mar 2026 11877682 Procurement procedure organized for the acquisition of seismic services for the needs of the Ministry of Labor and Social Affairs of the Republic of Armenia. Deadline13 Mar 2026 11877683 Consulting service for the quality control of the construction of the new Malkhas and Roman Amoyan sports school in Alagyaz community, Aragatsotn region of the Republic of Armenia Deadline13 Mar 2026 11877684 Announcement on procurement of Providing Renovation works of the swimming pool in D. Anhaght Park, Kanaker-Zeytun administrative district of Yerevan for the needs of the Yerevan mu Deadline13 Mar 2026 11877685 Announcement on procurement of Providing Urgent and unforeseen works requiring immediate resolution within the territory of the city of Yerevan for the needs of the Yerevan municip Deadline13 Mar 2026 11877686 Announcement and invitation for the procurement of technical supervision and consulting services for the quality of construction works in the Nor Nork administrative district of Ye Deadline13 Mar 2026 11877688 Announcement on procurement of Providing Repair works on emergency balconies in the Shengavit administrative district of Yerevan needs of the Yerevan municipality Deadline13 Mar 2026 11877881 ANNOUNCEMENT ABOUT A PRICING REQUEST Pricing request code: Deadline13 Mar 2026 11877925 Announcement and invitation to tender for the procurement of newspaper advertising services for the needs of the Sevan Municipality Deadline13 Mar 2026 11877927 Major repairs of the courtyard area of ​​building 1/12, 1/15, 3/3 of the 2nd microdistrict of the Avan-Arinj quarter, Avan administrative district, Yerevan Deadline13 Mar 2026 11877928 PROCUREMENT OF SERVICES FOR DEVELOPMENT OF PROJECT DOCUMENTS AND COST ESTIMATION OF BUILDING REPAIR AND TERRITORY IMPROVEMENT WORKS FOR THE NEEDS OF THE Deadline13 Mar 2026 11877930 ANNOUNCEMENT ABOUT A PRICING REQUEST. Pricing request code: Deadline13 Mar 2026 11877931 Repair work on the roofs of buildings in the city of Ararat and the village of Surenavan in the Ararat community Deadline13 Mar 2026 11877932 ANNOUNCEMENT AND INVITATION FOR AN OPEN TENDER FOR THE PROCUREMENT OF STREET POT REPAIR WORKS FOR THE NEEDS OF THE NAIR COMMUNITY Deadline13 Mar 2026 11877933 Retaining wall repairs in Dilijan city and Gosh settlement of Dilijan community Deadline13 Mar 2026 11877934 Consalting service for technical quality control of works on the reconstruction of GKO Deadline13 Mar 2026 11877935 Invitation to Request for Quotation for the procurement of installation and improvement works of the educational platform in the Charles Aznavour Park of Hrazdan, under the code « Deadline13 Mar 2026 11880719 Announcement on procurement of Providing Improvement works of the entrances of apartment buildings in the Kentron administrative district of Yerevan for the needs of the Yerevan mu Deadline14 Apr 2026
API Integration — seamlessly integrate global tender data into your systems
AI-Powered Tender Intelligence for smarter bidding decisions
Publish Your Tenders — reach a global network of suppliers
Source Tenders Faster — discover verified tenders from across the globe
Chat with us