Armenia Tenders - 17 March 2026

33 tenders published in Armenia on 17 March 2026.

Tender Impulse is your trusted global tender website and tender aggregator, offering access to tens of thousands of tenders from over 190 countries. On this page, explore all government tenders, business tenders, and e-tenders published in Armenia on 17 March 2026, across industries like IT-Software, Management Consultancy, Infrastructure and construction, Real Estate, Transportation & Mobility, Education & Training, Government & Community Services, Electrical Equipment & Lighting.

Why Choose Tender Impulse for Armenia?

  • Access a curated list of tender notices from official sources, including ministries, PSUs, and local procurement authorities.
  • Daily updates of world tenders covering Armenia and beyond.
  • Tailored listings for sectors like IT-Software, Management Consultancy, Infrastructure and construction, Real Estate, Transportation & Mobility, Education & Training, Government & Community Services, Electrical Equipment & Lighting, including projects in EPC, defence, and infrastructure.
  • Easy filters to sort tenders by publish date, keywords, CPV codes, or authority name.

Get Started with Full Access

With a simple free live demo, gain access to tender details, bidding documents, authority contacts, and real-time updates from Armenia.

11906303 ICT Systems Analyst / Case Management Systems Consultant for Law Enforcement Deadline30 Mar 2026 11906711 ICT Systems Analyst / Case Management Systems Consultant for Law Enforcement ICT Systems Analyst / Case Management Systems Consultant for Law Enforcement Deadline30 Mar 2026 11906791 RFQ-Event management Services to UN Women in Yerevan, Armenia (30 - 31 March) RFQ-Event management Services to UN Women in Yerevan, Armenia (30 - 31 March) Deadline20 Mar 2026 11908806 Procurement of consulting services for the preparation of projects and cost estimation for the needs of Areni Municipality Deadline27 Mar 2026 11908946 For the needs of the Artik Community Municipality of the Shirak Region of the Republic of Armenia, real estate valuation services belonging to the Artik community Deadline16 Mar 2026 11908947 Announcement to purchase of project preparation and cost estimation services with the code Deadline16 Mar 2026 11908949 Procurement of services for the preparation of design and estimate documents for the needs of the Noyemberyan Municipality Deadline16 Mar 2026 11908950 Major repair of the roof of the MOMQ-101 building for the needs of «HAEK» CJSC Deadline16 Mar 2026 11908951 Insurance costs Deadline16 Mar 2026 11910391 Invitation to tender for the procurement of quality technical control services for the reconstruction of the park in front of the Akhuryan Municipality in the Shirak Region of the Deadline16 Mar 2026 11911138 Development and Implementation of a Public Awareness Campaign Deadline30 Mar 2026 11911941 Development and Implementation of a Public Awareness Campaign Development and Implementation of a Public Awareness Campaign Deadline30 Mar 2026 11914338 ANNOUNCEMENT Deadline30 Mar 2026 11914341 ANNOUNCEMENT Deadline27 Mar 2026 11914343 ANNOUNCEMENT Deadline27 Mar 2026 11914346 Procurement of kindergarten renovation works for the needs of the Lori Marzpet staff of the RA Deadline27 Mar 2026 11923108 Construction of the multifunctional space in NCEDI Deadline19 Mar 2026 11927465 RFQ 2026-01 for the Procurement of Smart Beekeeping System RFQ 2026-01 for the Procurement of Smart Beekeeping System Deadline20 Mar 2026 11927494 Supply of microSD cards for the Video Surveillance platform to CEC RA Supply of microSD cards for the Video Surveillance platform to CEC RA Deadline24 Mar 2026 11931070 Procurement of services for the needs of the RA Ministry of Internal Affairs Deadline17 Mar 2026 11931081 ANNOUNCEMENT Deadline17 Mar 2026 11931082 ANNOUNCEMENT Deadline17 Mar 2026 11931083 Procurement of lighting fixtures for the needs of Masis community of Ararat region of the Republic of Armenia in 2026 Deadline17 Mar 2026 11931084 ANNOUNCEMENT Deadline17 Mar 2026 11931085 Announcement on procurement of Providing asphalt-concrete pavement repair and maintenance works for the needs of the Yerevan municipality Deadline17 Mar 2026 11931086 Announsement for seismic services acquisition with ՀԾԿՀ-26/3-ԳՀԾՁԲ code for needs of Public Services Regulatory Commission of the RA Deadline17 Mar 2026 11931087 ԵՔ-ԳՀԾՁԲ-26/73 NOTICE ON PRICE QUOTATION TENDER Current repair and maintenance services for computer equipment and air conditioners for the needs of the Nork Marash administ Deadline17 Mar 2026 11931088 Announcement of the open tender procedure for the needs of the Artashat Municipality with the code АМАХ-БМАШДБ-26/28, invitation Deadline17 Mar 2026 11931091 Technical supervision services for asphalting and sidewalk renovation works on the road section from 1 to 77 of Student Street in Dilijan city Deadline17 Mar 2026 11931178 Announcement of the open tender procedure for the needs of the Artashat Municipality with the code АМАХ-БМХЦДБ-26/29, invitation Deadline17 Mar 2026 11931313 Consulting work on the preparation of design and estimate documents for the Kanaker-Zeytun administrative district Deadline17 Mar 2026 11931314 Announcement and invitation to purchase consulting services on technical quality control that require urgent solutions in the Davtashen administrative district of Yerevan, with the Deadline17 Mar 2026 11931315 Announcement on acquisition of consulting services for technical supervision of the quality of asphalt concrete pavement repair works on secondary roads, areas, yards, intra-yard r Deadline17 Mar 2026
API Integration — seamlessly integrate global tender data into your systems
AI-Powered Tender Intelligence for smarter bidding decisions
Publish Your Tenders — reach a global network of suppliers
Source Tenders Faster — discover verified tenders from across the globe
Chat with us