Armenia Tenders - 23 March 2026

21 tenders published in Armenia on 23 March 2026.

Tender Impulse is your trusted global tender website and tender aggregator, offering access to tens of thousands of tenders from over 190 countries. On this page, explore all government tenders, business tenders, and e-tenders published in Armenia on 23 March 2026, across industries like Management Consultancy, Infrastructure and construction, Sports Goods, Toys & Recreation, Energy, Hotel, Catering & Hospitality, Office Equipment & Stationery, Environment & Waste Management, Education & Training.

Why Choose Tender Impulse for Armenia?

  • Access a curated list of tender notices from official sources, including ministries, PSUs, and local procurement authorities.
  • Daily updates of world tenders covering Armenia and beyond.
  • Tailored listings for sectors like Management Consultancy, Infrastructure and construction, Sports Goods, Toys & Recreation, Energy, Hotel, Catering & Hospitality, Office Equipment & Stationery, Environment & Waste Management, Education & Training, including projects in EPC, defence, and infrastructure.
  • Easy filters to sort tenders by publish date, keywords, CPV codes, or authority name.

Get Started with Full Access

With a simple free live demo, gain access to tender details, bidding documents, authority contacts, and real-time updates from Armenia.

12015654 Procurement of consulting services for the preparation of design and estimate documents for the needs of the Gavar Municipality Deadline20 Mar 2026 12015655 Announcement on acquisition of consulting services for technical supervision of the quality of improvement works in the yard of Kindergarten No. 164 of the Kentron administrative d Deadline20 Mar 2026 12015657 Request for proposals for the purchase of technical supervision services for the replacement of two boilers and repair of the heating system for the needs of the Institute of Physi Deadline20 Mar 2026 12015660 Purchase of works for the reconstruction of cultural buildings in the villages of Katnagbyur and Nor Artik, Talin district of Aragatsotn, Republic of Armenia, as well as for the re Deadline20 Mar 2026 12015662 Purchase of profiles for the needs of ZAO Zinar GH-APDzB-ZINAR-2026/P Deadline20 Mar 2026 12015663 purchase of fuel Deadline20 Mar 2026 12015665 NOTICE ON PRICE QUOTATION Code of the price quotation NUPA-GHASHDzB-26/1 Deadline20 Mar 2026 12015666 Procurement of consulting services for the preparation of projects and cost estimates for the needs of the YSU Foundation for 2026 Deadline20 Mar 2026 12015667 Various office equipment and supplies Deadline20 Mar 2026 12015668 ANNOUNCEMENT AND INVITATION FOR THE PROCUREMENT OF CONSTRUCTION WORKS QUALITY TECHNICAL CONTROL CONSULTANCY SERVICES FOR THE NEEDS OF THE NAIR COMMUNITY Deadline20 Mar 2026 12015669 Invitation to request quotations for the purchase of consulting works on the development of design estimates for the reconstruction of kindergartens and nurseries in the city of Ye Deadline20 Mar 2026 12015672 Improvement works of the courtyard of building OKF 9 in the city of Ararat, Ararat community Deadline20 Mar 2026 12015679 Announcement on procurement for Technical quality control consulting services for the repair of emergency balconies of apartment buildings in the Arabkir administrative district (p Deadline20 Mar 2026 12015681 Announcement and invitation to purchase a package of economic goods under the code ԵՔ-ԳՀԱՊՁԲ-26/9 for the needs of the Yerevan Municipality Deadline20 Mar 2026 12015682 ԵՔ-ԳՀԾՁԲ-26/77 NOTICE ON PRICE QUOTATION TENDER Wastewater treatment (sewerage) services of the Erebuni Administrative Region Deadline20 Mar 2026 12022292 Announcement and invitation for the procurement of technical supervision consulting services for construction works for the needs of the Charentsavan community Deadline20 Apr 2026 12022297 Procurement of technical control consulting services for the needs of the Vedi Community Municipality of the Ararat Region of the Republic of Armenia under the code ՀՀ-ԱՄՎՀ-� Deadline30 Mar 2026 12022311 Invitation with the code "АBH-BMKhTzDzB-26/48" for the procurement of technical supervision consulting services for the implementation of gasification works for the needs of Abovy Deadline20 Apr 2026 12029995 Announcement of the purchase of employee training services, with the code "ՏԿԵՆ-ԲՄԽԾՁԲ-26/22", for the needs of Ministry of Territorial Administration and Infrastructure Deadline20 Apr 2026 12029998 Furnishing and improvement works of the culture house of Jrarat village, Araks region, Armavir region of the Republic of Armenia, and the adjacent area Deadline20 Apr 2026 12037914 a diesel fuel supply contract Deadline26 Mar 2026
API Integration — seamlessly integrate global tender data into your systems
AI-Powered Tender Intelligence for smarter bidding decisions
Publish Your Tenders — reach a global network of suppliers
Source Tenders Faster — discover verified tenders from across the globe
Chat with us