Armenia Tenders - 27 March 2026

26 tenders published in Armenia on 27 March 2026.

Tender Impulse is your trusted global tender website and tender aggregator, offering access to tens of thousands of tenders from over 190 countries. On this page, explore all government tenders, business tenders, and e-tenders published in Armenia on 27 March 2026, across industries like IT-Software, Infrastructure and construction, Transportation & Mobility, Medals & Coins, Management Consultancy, Agriculture, Farming & Forestry, Real Estate, Textiles, Clothing & Leather, Repair, Maintenance & Installation, Banking, Financial & Insurance.

Why Choose Tender Impulse for Armenia?

  • Access a curated list of tender notices from official sources, including ministries, PSUs, and local procurement authorities.
  • Daily updates of world tenders covering Armenia and beyond.
  • Tailored listings for sectors like IT-Software, Infrastructure and construction, Transportation & Mobility, Medals & Coins, Management Consultancy, Agriculture, Farming & Forestry, Real Estate, Textiles, Clothing & Leather, Repair, Maintenance & Installation, Banking, Financial & Insurance, including projects in EPC, defence, and infrastructure.
  • Easy filters to sort tenders by publish date, keywords, CPV codes, or authority name.

Get Started with Full Access

With a simple free live demo, gain access to tender details, bidding documents, authority contacts, and real-time updates from Armenia.

12125884 Procurement of the e-Notary System Deadline27 Apr 2026 12138068 Announcement on procurement of Providing Improvement and major renovation works of courtyard areas in the Erebuni administrative district of Yerevan for the needs of the Yerevan mu Deadline27 Mar 2026 12138246 Announcement and invitation for a single-source urgent procurement procedure with code «ԼՄԳՀ-ՀՄԱԱՇՁԲ-26/03» for the construction of bus stop shelters for the needs of Deadline27 Mar 2026 12138247 Announcement on procurement for Technical quality control advisory service for the repair of emergency balconies in the Ajapnyak administrative district (procedure code ԵՔ-ԳՀԽ Deadline27 Mar 2026 12142980 Commemorative coin Deadline07 Apr 2026 12146908 announcement Deadline27 Mar 2026 12147139 Procurement of road marking services for the needs of Talin Municipality Deadline27 Mar 2026 12147140 Acquisition of a tree pruning service for the needs of the Alaverdi Municipality (38 trees) Deadline27 Mar 2026 12147141 Procurement of consulting services for technical control of construction works quality for the needs of Gavar Municipality Deadline27 Mar 2026 12147142 Announcement and invitation to tender for the procurement of real estate appraisal services for the needs of Meghri community of Syunik region of the Republic of Armenia with the c Deadline27 Mar 2026 12147143 Procurement of professional services for the needs of the Noyemberyan Municipality Deadline27 Mar 2026 12147144 Motor vehicle insurance services Deadline27 Mar 2026 12147145 NOTICE ON PRICE QUOTATION Deadline27 Mar 2026 12147146 Procurement of services for the preparation of design and estimate documents and provision of simple expertise for the needs of the Alaverdi community Deadline27 Mar 2026 12147147 Announcement and Invitation for the Procurement of Repair and Maintenance Services of Computer Equipment and Electrical Appliances under Code ԵՔ-ԳՀԾՁԲ-26/76 Deadline27 Mar 2026 12147148 Procurement of services for the preparation of design and cost estimate documentation for the ongoing repair of roads in the city of Sisian for the needs of the Sisian community. Deadline27 Mar 2026 12147149 Construction materials Deadline27 Mar 2026 12147150 Announcement and invitation to purchase packages of economic goods under the code ԵՔ-ԳՀԱՊՁԲ-26/14 for the needs of the Yerevan Municipality Deadline27 Mar 2026 12147151 Pricing request code: Deadline27 Mar 2026 12147152 Purchase of work on the current repair of pits on the streets of the Vanadzor community Deadline27 Mar 2026 12147153 Announcement on procurement of Providing Improvement works of the yard of kindergarten No. 143 in the Shengavit administrative district of Yerevan for the needs of the Yerevan muni Deadline27 Mar 2026 12147154 ANNOUNCEMENT Deadline27 Mar 2026 12147155 Air conditioner and boiler repair services HNA-GHTsDzB-26/28 Deadline27 Mar 2026 12147156 ANNOUNCEMENT Deadline27 Mar 2026 12147157 ANNOUNCEMENT ABOUT AN PRICING REQUEST Pricing request code: Deadline27 Mar 2026 12147158 ANNOUNCEMENT ABOUT AN OPEN TENDER Open tender code: Deadline27 Mar 2026
API Integration — seamlessly integrate global tender data into your systems
AI-Powered Tender Intelligence for smarter bidding decisions
Publish Your Tenders — reach a global network of suppliers
Source Tenders Faster — discover verified tenders from across the globe
Chat with us