Armenia Tenders - 31 March 2026

27 tenders published in Armenia on 31 March 2026.

Tender Impulse is your trusted global tender website and tender aggregator, offering access to tens of thousands of tenders from over 190 countries. On this page, explore all government tenders, business tenders, and e-tenders published in Armenia on 31 March 2026, across industries like Management Consultancy, Infrastructure and construction, Furniture & Furnishings, Banking, Financial & Insurance, Education & Training, IT-Software, Energy, Transportation & Mobility.

Why Choose Tender Impulse for Armenia?

  • Access a curated list of tender notices from official sources, including ministries, PSUs, and local procurement authorities.
  • Daily updates of world tenders covering Armenia and beyond.
  • Tailored listings for sectors like Management Consultancy, Infrastructure and construction, Furniture & Furnishings, Banking, Financial & Insurance, Education & Training, IT-Software, Energy, Transportation & Mobility, including projects in EPC, defence, and infrastructure.
  • Easy filters to sort tenders by publish date, keywords, CPV codes, or authority name.

Get Started with Full Access

With a simple free live demo, gain access to tender details, bidding documents, authority contacts, and real-time updates from Armenia.

12177298 Announcement Deadline30 Mar 2026 12177300 ANNOUNCEMENT Deadline30 Mar 2026 12177301 ANNOUNCEMENT Deadline30 Mar 2026 12177302 Procurement of consulting services for the preparation of design and estimate documents for the needs of the Talin community of Aragatsotn region Deadline30 Mar 2026 12177303 Announcement and invitation for the procurement procedure for the supply and installation of stage curtains for the needs of the Sevan Municipality Deadline30 Mar 2026 12177304 Procurement of works for the major renovation of the streets of Khanjyan 1,3,5,7, Vorotan 4a, 4b and Israel Ori 5,7,9 multi-apartment residential buildings in Sisian city for the n Deadline30 Mar 2026 12177306 Penitentiary service of Ministry of Justice of the Republic of Armenia announcing request for services compulsory insurance Deadline30 Mar 2026 12177307 Construction of an educational complex with a capacity of 200 pupils and 2 groups in the village of Gosh of Dilijan community of Tavush region of the Republic of Armenia for 40 pla Deadline30 Mar 2026 12177309 Invitation to an open tender for the purchase of construction works of the interstate highway M-2, Հ-8 1st street of Noragavita within the framework of the program for the constru Deadline30 Mar 2026 12181190 Multifunctional space construction in NCEDI_Platform#5 Project Deadline13 Apr 2026 12181277 Development and Implementation of a Public Awareness Campaign Deadline06 Apr 2026 12181279 ICT Systems Analyst / Case Management Systems Consultant for Law Enforcement Deadline06 Apr 2026 12181363 Microsoft Training Courses and Microsoft Setup and Migration Services Deadline31 Mar 2026 12189035 Acquisition of summer diesel fuel and compressed natural gas for the needs of the Stepanavan municipal services and improvement. summer diesel fuel, compressed natural gas Deadline03 Apr 2026 12199484 services for the preparation of design estimates for the needs of the Vanadzor community Deadline31 Mar 2026 12199485 laboratory tests Deadline31 Mar 2026 12199486 Motor vehicle insurance (MTPL) services Deadline31 Mar 2026 12199487 ANNOUNCEMENT ABOUT A PRICING REQUEST Pricing request code: Deadline31 Mar 2026 12199488 Acquisition-26/25 Deadline31 Mar 2026 12199489 Technical maintenance and current repair services for the official car of the head of the Ajapnyak administrative district for the needs of the Yerevan Municipality Deadline31 Mar 2026 12199490 Procurement of current construction and renovation works of the RA Ministry of Internal Affairs ander the code HH NGN GHASHDzB-2026/E-23 Deadline31 Mar 2026 12199491 Announcement on procurement of Providing Renovation works of the administrative building of the Yerevan Garbage Collection and Sanitary Cleaning Community Institution for the needs Deadline31 Mar 2026 12199492 ԵՔ-ԳՀԽԾՁԲ-26/44 Procurement announcement and invitation for consulting services for technical quality supervision of crack sealing works of asphalt concrete pavement on the Deadline31 Mar 2026 12199493 Announcement on procurement of Providing Current renovation works of benches, trash cans and fountains located in the Arabkir administrative district of Yerevan Deadline31 Mar 2026 12199494 Announcement on procurement of Providing Procurement of improvement, capital repair, and construction works of courtyard areas in the Nor Nork administrative district of the city o Deadline31 Mar 2026 12200435 Announcement and invitation to tender for the procurement of gasification works for the newly constructed Deadline31 Mar 2026 12200436 Consulting services for the preparation of cost estimates for the construction works for the improvement of the existing modular slaughterhouse area in the Horom settlement, for th Deadline31 Mar 2026
API Integration — seamlessly integrate global tender data into your systems
AI-Powered Tender Intelligence for smarter bidding decisions
Publish Your Tenders — reach a global network of suppliers
Source Tenders Faster — discover verified tenders from across the globe
Chat with us