Armenia Tenders - 8 April 2026

29 tenders published in Armenia on 8 April 2026.

Tender Impulse is your trusted global tender website and tender aggregator, offering access to tens of thousands of tenders from over 190 countries. On this page, explore all government tenders, business tenders, and e-tenders published in Armenia on 8 April 2026, across industries like Management Consultancy, Infrastructure and construction, Healthcare & Medical, Hotel, Catering & Hospitality, IT-Software, Repair, Maintenance & Installation, Transportation & Mobility, Banking, Financial & Insurance, Government & Community Services, Telecom.

Why Choose Tender Impulse for Armenia?

  • Access a curated list of tender notices from official sources, including ministries, PSUs, and local procurement authorities.
  • Daily updates of world tenders covering Armenia and beyond.
  • Tailored listings for sectors like Management Consultancy, Infrastructure and construction, Healthcare & Medical, Hotel, Catering & Hospitality, IT-Software, Repair, Maintenance & Installation, Transportation & Mobility, Banking, Financial & Insurance, Government & Community Services, Telecom, including projects in EPC, defence, and infrastructure.
  • Easy filters to sort tenders by publish date, keywords, CPV codes, or authority name.

Get Started with Full Access

With a simple free live demo, gain access to tender details, bidding documents, authority contacts, and real-time updates from Armenia.

12322096 Biodiversity Finance Plan Consultant Biodiversity Finance Plan Consultant Deadline22 Apr 2026 12323379 Consulting work on the demolition of the old building of kindergarten No. 87 in the Malatia-Sebastia administrative district of Yerevan, the construction of a new building, as well Deadline08 Apr 2026 12323411 Procurement of pipeline laying works for the needs of the RA Ministry of Internal Affairs ander the code HH NGN HMAAPDZB-2025/E-29 Deadline08 Apr 2026 12323412 Procurement of cother electrical installation works of the RA Ministry of Internal Affairs ander the code HH NGN GHASHDzB-2026/E-25 Deadline08 Apr 2026 12323413 Procurement of oral interpretation services for the needs of the Ministry of Internal Affairs of the Republic of Armenia. Deadline08 Apr 2026 12323414 ԵՔ-ԳՀԽԾՁԲ-26/56 Announcement of the purchase of consulting services on technical quality control of construction works to be carried out in the Malatia-Sebastia administrat Deadline08 Apr 2026 12323415 ANNOUNCEMENT ABOUT AN PRICING REQUEST Pricing request code: Deadline08 Apr 2026 12323417 Procurement of services for simple urban planning expertise of design and estimate documents for the needs of the Masis community of the Ararat region of the Republic of Armenia in Deadline08 Apr 2026 12323418 Renovation works of the property and irrigation network located in the Davtashen administrative district of Yerevan Deadline08 Apr 2026 12323419 Announcement on procurement of Providing Construction of deep wells in the Shengavit administrative district of Yerevan needs of the Yerevan municipality Deadline08 Apr 2026 12323420 Announcement on procurement of Providing Procurement of capital repair works for the courtyard area in front of buildings 15–48 on Kuchak Street in the Avan administrative distri Deadline08 Apr 2026 12323422 Announcement and invitation for the procurement household goods for the needs of Yerevan Municipality under the code ԵՔ-ԳՀԱՊՁԲ-26/17 Deadline08 Apr 2026 12323452 A price quotation enquiry procedure announcement of State revenue committee of RА for measurement services. The code of the price quotation enquiry procedure ՊԵԿ-ԳՀԾՁԲ-26/ Deadline08 Apr 2026 12323479 A price quotation enquiry procedure announcement of State revenue committee of RА for measurement services. The code of the price quotation enquiry procedure ՊԵԿ-ԳՀԾՁԲ-26/ Deadline08 Apr 2026 12329314 Procurement of consulting services for the quality control of traffic light installation works in Gavar city for the needs of Gavar Municipality Deadline20 Apr 2026 12332160 Biodiversity Finance Plan Consultant Deadline22 Apr 2026 12334474 Procurement of major renovation works for apartment No. 14, building 20 Mikayelyan Street, Gavar city, for the needs of the Gavar Municipality Deadline08 Apr 2026 12334475 Service of simple urban planning expertise of design and estimate documentation for the construction of the SNCO Deadline08 Apr 2026 12334476 announcement Deadline08 Apr 2026 12334477 Announcement on procurement of Providing Procurement of yard improvement works for multi-apartment buildings on Tsarav Aghbyur Street in the Avan administrative district for the ne Deadline08 Apr 2026 12334478 ANNOUNCEMENT ABOUT A PRICING REQUEST HH PN-GHAPDZB-26-19/3 Deadline08 Apr 2026 12334479 Service of simple urban planning expertise of design and estimate documentation for the construction of the SOCO Deadline08 Apr 2026 12334480 Acquiring technical supervision of the marking works of pedestrian crossings, taxi parking lots and public transport stops on the streets of Alaverdi, Alaverdi community Deadline08 Apr 2026 12334481 Invitation on the quotation procedure for the purchase of works on the renovation of the sports hall of PNU Deadline08 Apr 2026 12334482 ANNOUNCEMENT ABOUT A PRICING REQUEST Pricing request code: Deadline08 Apr 2026 12334484 Services of simple urban planning examination of design and estimate documentation for the construction of a building for the Nuclear Safety Regulatory Committee of the Republic of Deadline08 Apr 2026 12334785 Procurement of contract works within the framework of the participatory budgeting program for the needs of the Ijevan community Deadline08 Apr 2026 12334786 Procurement of equipment placement (Colocation) service for the needs of EKENG CJSC Deadline08 Apr 2026 12334937 Provision of Renovation works on the 1st floor of the House of Culture of Gay village, Araks community, Armavir region of the Republic of Armenia. Deadline08 Apr 2026
API Integration — seamlessly integrate global tender data into your systems
AI-Powered Tender Intelligence for smarter bidding decisions
Publish Your Tenders — reach a global network of suppliers
Source Tenders Faster — discover verified tenders from across the globe
Chat with us