Armenia Tenders - 22 April 2026

26 tenders published in Armenia on 22 April 2026.

Tender Impulse is your trusted global tender website and tender aggregator, offering access to tens of thousands of tenders from over 190 countries. On this page, explore all government tenders, business tenders, and e-tenders published in Armenia on 22 April 2026, across industries like Management Consultancy, Healthcare & Medical, Government & Community Services, Infrastructure and construction, Laboratory & Scientific Instruments, IT-Software, Agriculture, Farming & Forestry, Education & Training, Food & Beverages, Energy.

Why Choose Tender Impulse for Armenia?

  • Access a curated list of tender notices from official sources, including ministries, PSUs, and local procurement authorities.
  • Daily updates of world tenders covering Armenia and beyond.
  • Tailored listings for sectors like Management Consultancy, Healthcare & Medical, Government & Community Services, Infrastructure and construction, Laboratory & Scientific Instruments, IT-Software, Agriculture, Farming & Forestry, Education & Training, Food & Beverages, Energy, including projects in EPC, defence, and infrastructure.
  • Easy filters to sort tenders by publish date, keywords, CPV codes, or authority name.

Get Started with Full Access

With a simple free live demo, gain access to tender details, bidding documents, authority contacts, and real-time updates from Armenia.

12521901 Deployment of a Parliamentary Management System (PMS) for the National Assembly Deadline23 Apr 2026 12524960 ՎԲԿ-ԳՀԾՁԲ-26/55 Procurement of medical equipment maintenance and adjustment services Deadline21 Apr 2026 12525000 ANNOUNCEMENT Deadline21 Apr 2026 12525050 For the needs of the Artik community of the Shirak region of the Republic of Armenia, technical consulting services for the quality control of the repair work of the tuff-paved roa Deadline21 Apr 2026 12525060 ANNOUNCED QUOTATION FOR THE PROVISION OF MEASUREMENT SERVICES FOR THE NEEDS OF ASHOTSK MUNICIPALITY Deadline21 Apr 2026 12525063 Medical device maintenance services Deadline21 Apr 2026 12525065 Announcement and invitation for the procurement of consulting services for technical supervision of the quality of repair works of the gymnasium of State Non-Commercial Organizatio Deadline21 Apr 2026 12525068 Announcement on procurement for Computer equipment repair and maintenance services for the needs of the Davtashen administrative district (procedure code ԵՔ-ԳՀԾՁԲ-26/86) for Deadline21 Apr 2026 12525192 Announcement to purchase of project preparation and cost estimation services with the code Deadline21 Apr 2026 12525282 Technical supervision service for the renovation and strengthening of the kindergarten located at 25 M. Melkonyan Street, Shenik settlement, Baghramyan community Deadline21 Apr 2026 12525283 Announcement and invitation to tender for the procurement of tree supply and planting services for the needs of the Sevan Municipality Deadline21 Apr 2026 12525284 The procedure for purchasing repair and maintenance services for the needs of СJSC Medical Center Nork Marash Deadline21 Apr 2026 12525285 ANNOUNCEMENT Deadline21 Apr 2026 12525286 For the needs of the Artik community of the Shirak region of the Republic of Armenia, repair works of the tuff-paved road section and back wall of Ghukasyan Street in the city of A Deadline21 Apr 2026 12525287 Heating system installation works in the kindergarten of Aragatsavan settlement, Talin community Deadline21 Apr 2026 12525288 Procurement of partial renovation works for the administrative building of the Odzun settlement of Alaverdi community Deadline21 Apr 2026 12525289 Announcement and invitation for the procurement of consulting services for technical supervision of the quality of works for the partial improvement of the pavement of the adjacent Deadline21 Apr 2026 12525291 ANNOUNCEMENT ABOUT A PRICING REQUEST Deadline21 Apr 2026 12525292 ANNOUNCEMENT ABOUT AN PURCHASE FROM ONE PERSON DUE TO URGENCY tender code: Deadline21 Apr 2026 12525293 Services of simple urban planning examination of design and estimate documentation for the construction of a building for the Nuclear Safety Regulatory Committee of the Republic of Deadline21 Apr 2026 12525294 ԵՔ-ԳՀԽԾՁԲ-26/65 Announcement and invitation to purchase consulting services on technical quality control of construction works to be performed in the administrative distric Deadline21 Apr 2026 12525295 Procurement of current construction and renovation works of the RA Ministry of Internal Affairs ander the code HH NGN GHASHDZB-2026/E-30 Deadline21 Apr 2026 12525296 Procurement of services for the development and preparation of design and estimate documents for the construction of drinking water pipelines in 4 settlements of Vardenis community Deadline21 Apr 2026 12525297 Consulting work on the preparation of design and estimate documents in the territory of Erebuni administrative district Deadline21 Apr 2026 12525298 Announcement on procurement of Providing Improvement works of the sidewalks in front of Burnazyan 37, Erebuni administrative district of Yerevan for the needs of the Yerevan munici Deadline21 Apr 2026 12525299 Announcement and invitation to purchase construction materials for the needs of Yerevan Municipality Deadline21 Apr 2026
API Integration — seamlessly integrate global tender data into your systems
AI-Powered Tender Intelligence for smarter bidding decisions
Publish Your Tenders — reach a global network of suppliers
Source Tenders Faster — discover verified tenders from across the globe
Chat with us