Armenia Tenders - 23 April 2026

25 tenders published in Armenia on 23 April 2026.

Tender Impulse is your trusted global tender website and tender aggregator, offering access to tens of thousands of tenders from over 190 countries. On this page, explore all government tenders, business tenders, and e-tenders published in Armenia on 23 April 2026, across industries like Infrastructure and construction, Education & Training, Healthcare & Medical, Electrical Equipment & Lighting, Management Consultancy, Repair, Maintenance & Installation, Transportation & Mobility, Chemicals & Fertilizers.

Why Choose Tender Impulse for Armenia?

  • Access a curated list of tender notices from official sources, including ministries, PSUs, and local procurement authorities.
  • Daily updates of world tenders covering Armenia and beyond.
  • Tailored listings for sectors like Infrastructure and construction, Education & Training, Healthcare & Medical, Electrical Equipment & Lighting, Management Consultancy, Repair, Maintenance & Installation, Transportation & Mobility, Chemicals & Fertilizers, including projects in EPC, defence, and infrastructure.
  • Easy filters to sort tenders by publish date, keywords, CPV codes, or authority name.

Get Started with Full Access

With a simple free live demo, gain access to tender details, bidding documents, authority contacts, and real-time updates from Armenia.

12541886 Invitation to tender for the construction of a community center in the Haykavan settlement of Akhuryan community of Shirak region of the Republic of Armenia for the needs of the Ak Deadline22 May 2026 12541888 "Procurement of works for the improvement of the courtyard area and construction of a retaining wall for the Engels 19 apartment building in Alaverdi, Alaverdi community" Deadline08 May 2026 12544455 Procurement of repair works for emergency balconies of apartment buildings in the Arabkir administrative district of Yerevan Deadline22 Apr 2026 12544456 ANNOUNCEMENT ABOUT A PRICING REQUEST Deadline22 Apr 2026 12544457 Announcement on procurement of Providing Renovation works of the entrances of apartment buildings in the Avan administrative district of Yerevan for the needs of the Yerevan munici Deadline22 Apr 2026 12544458 In 2026 acquisition of services related to training programs for the needs of the Ministry of Education, Science, Culture and Sports of the Republic of Armenia / Deadline22 Apr 2026 12544459 Announcement on procurement of Providing Renovation and painting works in the gardens, parks and courtyards of the Nor Nork administrative district of Yerevan municipality Deadline22 Apr 2026 12544461 ANNOUNCEMENT ABOUT A PRICING REQUEST Pricing request code: Deadline22 Apr 2026 12544887 Announcement on procurement of Providing Construction of ramps in the Kentron administrative district of Yerevan for the needs of the Yerevan municipality Deadline22 Apr 2026 12544888 NOTICE ON PRICE QUOTATION Code of the price quotation NUPA-GHTsDzB-26/3 Deadline22 Apr 2026 12555886 Yeghegnadzor municipality Deadline22 Apr 2026 12556066 Announcement and invitation for a request for quotations announced for the purpose of acquiring audit services for the needs of the “Nork Social Services Technology and Awareness Deadline22 Apr 2026 12556067 URGENT OPEN TENDER ANNOUNCED BY ‘SURB GRIGOR LUSAVORICH’ MEDICAL CENTER LLC UNDER SPECIFICATION ՍԳԼ-ՀԲՄԱՊՁԲ-26/48 FOR THE ACQUISITION OF A ‘ROBOTIC LAPAROSCOPIC SUR Deadline22 Apr 2026 12556068 Obtaining technical supervision of the repair and replacement of doors and windows, improvement or replacement of wiring in the porches, repair of the roof of the building and ther Deadline22 Apr 2026 12556069 Invitation with the code ABH-BMKhTzDzB-26/50 for the procurement of technical supervision consulting services for the implementation of construction works for the needs of Abovyan Deadline22 Apr 2026 12556070 ANNOUNCEMENT ABOUT A PRICING REQUEST Pricing request code: Deadline22 Apr 2026 12556071 Announcement Deadline22 Apr 2026 12556072 Announcement and invitation to tender for the procurement of simple urban planning expertise services for the design and estimate documents for the construction of a kindergarten w Deadline22 Apr 2026 12556073 Acquisition of transportation services for the needs of the CJSC «Sports management center» Deadline22 Apr 2026 12556074 Medical Center of Ejmiatsin CJSC Deadline22 Apr 2026 12556075 ANNOUNCEMENT On Request for Quotation The Code of the Request for Quotation. Deadline22 Apr 2026 12556076 Announcement and invitation to purchase Repair and maintenance services for official vehicles of the office of the head of the Nork-Marash administrative region for the needs of th Deadline22 Apr 2026 12556077 ANNOUNCEMENT Deadline22 Apr 2026 12556078 for the needs of the Artik community of the Shirak region of the Republic of Armenia: gas cylinder filling services at anti-hail stations Deadline22 Apr 2026 12556079 NOTICE ON PRICE QUOTATION Code of the price quotation NUPA-GHASHDzB-26/2 Deadline22 Apr 2026
API Integration — seamlessly integrate global tender data into your systems
AI-Powered Tender Intelligence for smarter bidding decisions
Publish Your Tenders — reach a global network of suppliers
Source Tenders Faster — discover verified tenders from across the globe
Chat with us